2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 532
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €62k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 8 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Antep | 0:1 | Keciör (11.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sercan Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(15.) Gümüsh | 0:2 | Sakary (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Pakkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
76' | ||||
(8.) Amed | 0:1 | Nigde (10.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bilal Köseoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(5.) Kastam | 1:1 | Bayram (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Semih Kurt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Ankara | 1:1 | Hacett (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Emre Kargın | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
40' | ||||
(3.) Bodrum | 0:2 | Samsun (2.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Cihan Aydın | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
(14.) Eyüp | 0:0 | Utas U (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Egemen Artun |
(13.) Inegöl | 0:2 | Sariye (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Davut Dakul Çelik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(4.) Sancak | 3:0 | Manisa (17.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Demokrat Özgür Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sariyer | 8 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | Samsunspor | 8 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Sancaktepe Bld | 8 | 12 | 18 | |
4 | Kastamonu 1966 | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
5 | Sakaryaspor | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | BB Bodrumspor | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | Utas Usakspor | 8 | 6 | 14 | |
8 | Nigde Anadolu | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | Keciörengücü | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Hacettepe | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | Amed SK | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
12 | Bayrampasa | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Eyüpspor | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
14 | Inegölspor | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
15 | Gümüshanespor | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | Ankara Demir | 8 | -9 | 1 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 8 | -14 | -14 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 8 | -8 | -44 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...