3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 9 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Buca | 0:3 | Turgut (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Eren Özyemiscioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
58' | ||||
0:3 | 70' | |||
(1.) Baybur | 2:1 | Adliye (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Aksu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Diyarb | 1:1 | 1461TS (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Fevzi Erdem Akbas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Cizre | 0:0 | 24 Erz (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ahmet Turan Timuroglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
(7.) Payas | 1:1 | HEASK (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Furkan Bakan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
(8.) Yeni C | 4:1 | Karaca (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mehmet Türkmen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 73' | |||
(2.) Kocael | 2:0 | Mugla (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
11.700 · Ozan Ergün | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Serik | 1:0 | Gölcük (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Feridun Daldaş | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Bagcil | 1:0 | Fatsa (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mehmet Semih Güclü | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayburt IÖI | 16 | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kocaelispor | 16 | 9 | 32 | |
3 | Serik Belediye | 16 | 4 | 29 | |
4 | Turgutluspor | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
5 | Y. Corumspor | 16 | 7 | 25 | |
6 | Diyarbekir Spor | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
7 | Payasspor | 16 | -1 | 24 | |
8 | Karacabey Bld | 16 | -4 | 23 | |
9 | Muglaspor | 16 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | 1461 Trabzon | 16 | 0 | 20 | |
11 | Bagcilar SK | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
12 | Fatsa Belediye | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
13 | HEASK | 16 | -6 | 18 | |
14 | Gölcükspor | 16 | -6 | 17 | |
15 | 24 Erzincanspor | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
16 | Ankara Adliye | 16 | 0 | 16 | |
17 | Bucaspor | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
18 | Cizre Spor | 16 | -10 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...