3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 456
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.9%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Complete 3 Liga - Group IV schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/185:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:0 | Wisla Sand. (16.) | ||||
(18.) Czarni Polaniec | 0:2 | Podlasie B.P. (1.) | ||||
(7.) Hutnik Krakow | 2:1 | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | ||||
(2.) Stal Krasnik | 2:0 | Avia Swidnik (17.) | ||||
(10.) Orleta R.P. | 1:1 | Motor Lublin (9.) | ||||
(3.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:1 | Wislanie J. (13.) | ||||
(5.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:1 | Wólczanka (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chelmianka | 2:1 | NKP Podhale (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/185:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sokol Sieniawa | 2:1 | Sola Oswiecim (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/15/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sola Oswiecim | 3:0 | Stal Krasnik (11.) | ||||
(7.) Podlasie B.P. | 1:4 | Hutnik Krakow (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Avia Swidnik | 0:1 | Motor Lublin (4.) | ||||
(9.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 2:1 | Sokol Sieniawa (10.) | ||||
(6.) Wisla Pulawy | 0:0 | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | ||||
(15.) Wisla Sand. | 3:3 | NKP Podhale (14.) | ||||
(16.) Wólczanka | 1:2 | Chelmianka (3.) | ||||
(18.) Wislanie J. | 1:5 | Stal Rzeszow (1.) | ||||
(12.) Orleta R.P. | 0:0 | KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/185:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NKP Podhale | 2:1 | Wólczanka (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Motor Lublin | 1:1 | Sola Oswiecim (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/183:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chelmianka | 2:0 | Wislanie J. (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Czarni Polaniec | 2:1 | Wisla Sand. (16.) | ||||
(5.) Hutnik Krakow | 0:1 | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | ||||
(6.) Sokol Sieniawa | 3:1 | Podlasie B.P. (13.) | ||||
(4.) Stal Krasnik | 5:0 | Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) | ||||
(10.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 0:1 | Avia Swidnik (12.) | ||||
(1.) Stal Rzeszow | 5:0 | Orleta R.P. (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/184:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wisla Sand. | 0:0 | Wólczanka (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Wislanie J. | 2:2 | NKP Podhale (10.) | ||||
(11.) Orleta R.P. | 3:1 | Chelmianka (5.) | ||||
(12.) Sola Oswiecim | 0:3 | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | ||||
(14.) Podlasie B.P. | 0:3 | Stal Krasnik (3.) | ||||
(1.) Wisla Pulawy | 2:0 | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/185:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 1:3 | Motor Lublin (6.) | ||||
(13.) Czarni Polaniec | 0:1 | Hutnik Krakow (4.) | ||||
Wed 9/5/185:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Avia Swidnik | 3:1 | Stal Rzeszow (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/29/185:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hutnik Krakow | 2:1 | Wisla Sand. (18.) | ||||
(8.) Sokol Sieniawa | 2:0 | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | ||||
(7.) Stal Krasnik | 2:4 | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | ||||
(6.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:0 | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | ||||
(2.) Stal Rzeszow | 3:0 | Sola Oswiecim (12.) | ||||
(9.) NKP Podhale | 0:0 | Orleta R.P. (11.) | ||||
(16.) Wólczanka | 1:1 | Wislanie J. (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chelmianka | 3:1 | Avia Swidnik (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Motor Lublin | 3:1 | Podlasie B.P. (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/181:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Avia Swidnik | 2:2 | NKP Podhale (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 1:1 | Stal Rzeszow (3.) | ||||
(17.) Podlasie B.P. | 0:3 | KSZO Ostrowiec (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Orleta R.P. | 0:0 | Wólczanka (16.) | ||||
(14.) Sola Oswiecim | 1:1 | Chelmianka (5.) | ||||
(9.) Czarni Polaniec | 2:1 | Stal Krasnik (7.) | ||||
(1.) Hutnik Krakow | 3:1 | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/185:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wisla Sand. | 2:1 | Wislanie J. (18.) | ||||
(2.) Wisla Pulawy | 0:0 | Motor Lublin (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/181:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Wislanie J. | 2:2 | Orleta R.P. (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:2 | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | ||||
(4.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:2 | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | ||||
(8.) NKP Podhale | 7:1 | Sola Oswiecim (15.) | ||||
(18.) Wólczanka | 1:2 | Avia Swidnik (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chelmianka | 1:1 | Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sokol Sieniawa | 3:4 | Wisla Sand. (11.) | ||||
(7.) Stal Krasnik | 2:0 | Hutnik Krakow (3.) | ||||
Wed 9/12/188:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Motor Lublin | 4:2 | Czarni Polaniec (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/181:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Avia Swidnik | 1:2 | Wislanie J. (15.) | ||||
(18.) Podlasie B.P. | 0:4 | Chelmianka (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sola Oswiecim | 0:1 | Wólczanka (16.) | ||||
(14.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 1:1 | NKP Podhale (9.) | ||||
(4.) Wisla Pulawy | 0:2 | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ||||
(12.) Czarni Polaniec | 2:2 | KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) | ||||
(1.) Hutnik Krakow | 5:3 | Motor Lublin (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wisla Sand. | 2:0 | Orleta R.P. (13.) | ||||
(7.) Sokol Sieniawa | 5:1 | Stal Krasnik (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NKP Podhale | 1:0 | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stal Rzeszow | 3:0 | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | ||||
(14.) Wólczanka | 5:0 | Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) | ||||
(13.) Wislanie J. | 2:1 | Sola Oswiecim (17.) | ||||
(11.) Orleta R.P. | 3:0 | Avia Swidnik (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Motor Lublin | 2:1 | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/183:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chelmianka | 1:0 | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stal Krasnik | 3:0 | Wisla Sand. (10.) | ||||
(6.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 0:1 | Hutnik Krakow (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sola Oswiecim | 2:2 | Orleta R.P. (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wisla Sand. | 0:3 | Avia Swidnik (10.) | ||||
(18.) Podlasie B.P. | 1:1 | Wólczanka (14.) | ||||
(12.) Czarni Polaniec | 2:0 | Chelmianka (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 2:0 | Wislanie J. (16.) | ||||
(1.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:1 | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Pulawy | 0:1 | NKP Podhale (5.) | ||||
(9.) Sokol Sieniawa | 3:3 | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ||||
(7.) Stal Krasnik | 0:0 | Motor Lublin (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/181:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wislanie J. | 1:2 | Podlasie B.P. (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Orleta R.P. | 2:1 | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | ||||
(2.) Stal Rzeszow | 3:0 | Sokol Sieniawa (11.) | ||||
(5.) NKP Podhale | 3:0 | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | ||||
(14.) Wólczanka | 1:2 | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Motor Lublin | 1:1 | Wisla Sand. (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 0:2 | Stal Krasnik (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/181:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Avia Swidnik | 1:0 | Sola Oswiecim (18.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chelmianka | 1:2 | Hutnik Krakow (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/13/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Podlasie B.P. | 1:5 | Orleta R.P. (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 0:2 | Avia Swidnik (8.) | ||||
(14.) Czarni Polaniec | 0:1 | Wólczanka (13.) | ||||
(2.) Hutnik Krakow | 0:1 | NKP Podhale (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Motor Lublin | 2:0 | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/183:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wisla Sand. | 3:0 | Sola Oswiecim (18.) | ||||
(7.) Wisla Pulawy | 2:2 | Wislanie J. (15.) | ||||
(11.) Sokol Sieniawa | 2:1 | Chelmianka (6.) | ||||
(5.) Stal Krasnik | 2:2 | Stal Rzeszow (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/182:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NKP Podhale | 1:0 | Sokol Sieniawa (12.) | ||||
(11.) Wólczanka | 5:1 | Hutnik Krakow (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:2 | Motor Lublin (4.) | ||||
(14.) Wislanie J. | 2:1 | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | ||||
(6.) Orleta R.P. | 2:0 | Wisla Pulawy (9.) | ||||
(8.) Avia Swidnik | 1:1 | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | ||||
(17.) Sola Oswiecim | 1:0 | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chelmianka | 1:3 | Stal Krasnik (5.) | ||||
7:29 PM | ||||||
(10.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 3:0 | Wisla Sand. (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Podlasie B.P. | 2:3 | Sola Oswiecim (16.) | ||||
(5.) Stal Krasnik | 0:1 | NKP Podhale (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Czarni Polaniec | 4:4 | Orleta R.P. (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wisla Sand. | 1:0 | Spartakus Daleszyce (17.) | ||||
(2.) Hutnik Krakow | 8:2 | Wislanie J. (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:0 | Avia Swidnik (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Motor Lublin | 2:0 | Chelmianka (8.) | ||||
7:29 PM | ||||||
(10.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 0:0 | Stal Rzeszow (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/181:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sokol Sieniawa | 0:1 | Wólczanka (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Orleta R.P. | 0:0 | Hutnik Krakow (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NKP Podhale | 1:1 | Motor Lublin (4.) | ||||
(11.) Wólczanka | 1:1 | Stal Krasnik (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stal Rzeszow | 3:0 | Wisla Sand. (12.) | ||||
(8.) Chelmianka | 3:3 | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | ||||
(13.) Wislanie J. | 2:1 | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | ||||
(9.) Avia Swidnik | 1:1 | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | ||||
(16.) Sola Oswiecim | 0:1 | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | ||||
(18.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 1:1 | Podlasie B.P. (17.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/181:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Czarni Polaniec | 2:1 | Sola Oswiecim (17.) | ||||
(3.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:0 | Avia Swidnik (9.) | ||||
(6.) Stal Krasnik | 1:1 | Wislanie J. (13.) | ||||
(10.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:3 | NKP Podhale (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:0 | Chelmianka (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sokol Sieniawa | 1:1 | Orleta R.P. (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:0 | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | ||||
7:18 PM | ||||||
(4.) Motor Lublin | 1:1 | Wólczanka (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/181:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wisla Sand. | 0:1 | Podlasie B.P. (16.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/17/181:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NKP Podhale | 1:1 | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ||||
(12.) Wólczanka | 2:3 | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | ||||
(13.) Wislanie J. | 1:1 | Motor Lublin (5.) | ||||
(6.) Orleta R.P. | 3:2 | Stal Krasnik (7.) | ||||
(9.) Avia Swidnik | 2:2 | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | ||||
(16.) Podlasie B.P. | 0:1 | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chelmianka | 0:1 | Wisla Sand. (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sola Oswiecim | 1:4 | Hutnik Krakow (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/182:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 2:1 | Czarni Polaniec (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/191:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Avia Swidnik | 0:0 | Stal Krasnik (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Podlasie B.P. | 3:1 | Czarni Polaniec (16.) | ||||
(12.) Wólczanka | 0:1 | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ||||
(3.) NKP Podhale | 1:0 | Chelmianka (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sola Oswiecim | 1:1 | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | ||||
(13.) Wislanie J. | 1:0 | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Motor Lublin | 3:0 | Orleta R.P. (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/192:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wisla Sand. | 1:1 | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 0:1 | Hutnik Krakow (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/192:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NKP Podhale | 4:0 | Wisla Sand. (10.) | ||||
(12.) Chelmianka | 2:2 | Wólczanka (11.) | ||||
(16.) Czarni Polaniec | 2:3 | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:0 | Orleta R.P. (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hutnik Krakow | 0:2 | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Motor Lublin | 1:0 | Avia Swidnik (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stal Rzeszow | 4:0 | Wislanie J. (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stal Krasnik | 1:0 | Sola Oswiecim (17.) | ||||
(13.) Sokol Sieniawa | 2:0 | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/192:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Podlasie B.P. | 0:0 | Sokol Sieniawa (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wisla Pulawy | 2:0 | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | ||||
(17.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 0:0 | Stal Krasnik (6.) | ||||
(10.) Avia Swidnik | 2:2 | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | ||||
(8.) Orleta R.P. | 0:5 | Stal Rzeszow (1.) | ||||
(13.) Wislanie J. | 0:0 | Chelmianka (12.) | ||||
(14.) Wólczanka | 0:1 | NKP Podhale (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sola Oswiecim | 0:1 | Motor Lublin (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wisla Sand. | 2:1 | Czarni Polaniec (16.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NKP Podhale | 3:2 | Wislanie J. (14.) | ||||
(1.) Stal Rzeszow | 3:1 | Avia Swidnik (12.) | ||||
(7.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:1 | Sola Oswiecim (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hutnik Krakow | 4:0 | Czarni Polaniec (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Motor Lublin | 3:1 | Spartakus Daleszyce (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stal Krasnik | 3:1 | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | ||||
(10.) Sokol Sieniawa | 2:0 | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chelmianka | 2:0 | Orleta R.P. (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wólczanka | 0:0 | Wisla Sand. (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/192:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Podlasie B.P. | 1:3 | Motor Lublin (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Czarni Polaniec | 0:0 | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | ||||
(5.) Wisla Pulawy | 2:2 | Stal Krasnik (6.) | ||||
(16.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 2:1 | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | ||||
(18.) Sola Oswiecim | 2:1 | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ||||
(10.) Avia Swidnik | 1:0 | Chelmianka (12.) | ||||
(8.) Orleta R.P. | 0:1 | NKP Podhale (1.) | ||||
(14.) Wislanie J. | 0:1 | Wólczanka (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/193:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wisla Sand. | 0:3 | Hutnik Krakow (4.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/10/194:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wólczanka | 1:1 | Orleta R.P. (9.) | ||||
(1.) NKP Podhale | 2:1 | Avia Swidnik (11.) | ||||
(10.) Chelmianka | 1:1 | Sola Oswiecim (17.) | ||||
(2.) Stal Rzeszow | 5:2 | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | ||||
(6.) Stal Krasnik | 0:0 | Czarni Polaniec (16.) | ||||
(8.) Sokol Sieniawa | 2:1 | Hutnik Krakow (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wislanie J. | 5:2 | Wisla Sand. (13.) | ||||
(7.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 3:2 | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Motor Lublin | 3:1 | Wisla Pulawy (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/191:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Orleta R.P. | 2:1 | Wislanie J. (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Podlasie B.P. | 0:7 | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Czarni Polaniec | 0:1 | Motor Lublin (3.) | ||||
(16.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 1:1 | Chelmianka (11.) | ||||
(12.) Avia Swidnik | 0:2 | Wólczanka (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:1 | Stal Krasnik (6.) | ||||
(18.) Sola Oswiecim | 0:1 | NKP Podhale (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/194:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wisla Sand. | 0:2 | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | ||||
(5.) Wisla Pulawy | 2:0 | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wislanie J. | 1:1 | Avia Swidnik (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wólczanka | 0:1 | Sola Oswiecim (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Orleta R.P. | 2:0 | Wisla Sand. (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stal Rzeszow | 3:0 | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | ||||
(3.) Motor Lublin | 2:0 | Hutnik Krakow (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NKP Podhale | 2:1 | Spartakus Daleszyce (17.) | ||||
(10.) Chelmianka | 3:1 | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | ||||
(6.) Stal Krasnik | 3:1 | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:0 | Czarni Polaniec (18.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/194:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wisla Sand. | 3:1 | Stal Krasnik (7.) | ||||
(18.) Czarni Polaniec | 1:2 | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ||||
(4.) Wisla Pulawy | 3:0 | Chelmianka (11.) | ||||
(16.) Podlasie B.P. | 0:3 | NKP Podhale (1.) | ||||
(17.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 0:4 | Wólczanka (10.) | ||||
(12.) Avia Swidnik | 2:1 | Orleta R.P. (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:2 | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ||||
(15.) Sola Oswiecim | 2:0 | Wislanie J. (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sokol Sieniawa | 1:0 | Motor Lublin (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/1/191:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Orleta R.P. | 2:4 | Sola Oswiecim (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wólczanka | 2:3 | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wislanie J. | 2:0 | Spartakus Daleszyce (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Avia Swidnik | 1:1 | Wisla Sand. (13.) | ||||
(1.) NKP Podhale | 2:0 | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | ||||
(9.) Chelmianka | 4:1 | Czarni Polaniec (18.) | ||||
(2.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:0 | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | ||||
(6.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:0 | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Motor Lublin | 3:0 | Stal Krasnik (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/191:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Czarni Polaniec | 0:3 | NKP Podhale (1.) | ||||
(16.) Podlasie B.P. | 3:0 | Wislanie J. (15.) | ||||
(14.) Sola Oswiecim | 2:1 | Avia Swidnik (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 4:0 | Orleta R.P. (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/194:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wisla Sand. | 2:0 | Motor Lublin (3.) | ||||
(8.) Sokol Sieniawa | 1:3 | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stal Krasnik | 1:2 | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ||||
(5.) Hutnik Krakow | 2:1 | Chelmianka (9.) | ||||
(4.) Wisla Pulawy | 3:0 | Wólczanka (11.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/195:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sola Oswiecim | 2:0 | Wisla Sand. (13.) | ||||
(11.) Avia Swidnik | 3:2 | Spartakus Daleszyce (17.) | ||||
(8.) Orleta R.P. | 1:0 | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | ||||
(12.) Wólczanka | 1:3 | Czarni Polaniec (18.) | ||||
(1.) NKP Podhale | 3:0 | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | ||||
(2.) Stal Rzeszow | 3:1 | Stal Krasnik (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chelmianka | 1:1 | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wislanie J. | 0:1 | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | ||||
7:29 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:2 | Motor Lublin (3.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/191:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Czarni Polaniec | 3:2 | Wislanie J. (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sokol Sieniawa | 2:0 | NKP Podhale (1.) | ||||
(5.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:1 | Wólczanka (12.) | ||||
(16.) Podlasie B.P. | 0:2 | Avia Swidnik (10.) | ||||
(18.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 2:2 | Sola Oswiecim (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Motor Lublin | 1:1 | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/194:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wisla Sand. | 1:1 | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stal Krasnik | 1:1 | Chelmianka (11.) | ||||
(4.) Wisla Pulawy | 0:0 | Orleta R.P. (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/195:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sola Oswiecim | 0:2 | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | ||||
(10.) Avia Swidnik | 2:2 | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | ||||
(9.) Orleta R.P. | 0:0 | Czarni Polaniec (17.) | ||||
(1.) NKP Podhale | 1:0 | Stal Krasnik (8.) | ||||
(2.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:2 | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chelmianka | 1:3 | Motor Lublin (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/195:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 2:2 | Wisla Sand. (13.) | ||||
(12.) Wólczanka | 1:1 | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | ||||
Tue 5/21/195:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wislanie J. | 2:0 | Hutnik Krakow (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/194:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hutnik Krakow | 2:2 | Orleta R.P. (10.) | ||||
7:29 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:2 | Chelmianka (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/195:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wisla Sand. | 1:1 | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ||||
(3.) Motor Lublin | 3:2 | NKP Podhale (1.) | ||||
(8.) Stal Krasnik | 1:0 | Wólczanka (13.) | ||||
(15.) Podlasie B.P. | 2:1 | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/195:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wisla Pulawy | 0:0 | Sola Oswiecim (14.) | ||||
Tue 5/28/195:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Czarni Polaniec | 1:3 | Avia Swidnik (9.) | ||||
Wed 6/5/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sokol Sieniawa | 2:0 | Wislanie J. (16.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/192:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Podlasie B.P. | 5:2 | Wisla Sand. (14.) | ||||
(9.) Avia Swidnik | 1:1 | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wislanie J. | 3:1 | Stal Krasnik (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sola Oswiecim | 2:0 | Czarni Polaniec (17.) | ||||
(10.) Orleta R.P. | 0:3 | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | ||||
(1.) NKP Podhale | 2:0 | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ||||
(11.) Chelmianka | 0:4 | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/195:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Spartakus Daleszyce | 1:2 | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wólczanka | 2:1 | Motor Lublin (3.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/192:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sokol Sieniawa | 1:1 | Avia Swidnik (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wisla Sand. | 1:0 | Chelmianka (12.) | ||||
(1.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:1 | NKP Podhale (2.) | ||||
(6.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:0 | Wólczanka (13.) | ||||
(3.) Motor Lublin | 4:3 | Wislanie J. (16.) | ||||
(10.) Stal Krasnik | 0:3 | Orleta R.P. (9.) | ||||
(5.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:1 | Sola Oswiecim (14.) | ||||
(17.) Czarni Polaniec | 4:2 | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | ||||
(4.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:0 | Podlasie B.P. (15.) |