3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 456
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.9%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 25 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Wislan | 1:1 | Avia S (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Konrad Tomczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(10.) Wólcza | 0:1 | Sola (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Piotr Kozlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(9.) Orleta | 2:0 | Wisla (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Stal R | 3:0 | Pulawy (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Konrad Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Lublin | 2:0 | Hutnik (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.123 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Podhal | 2:1 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Chelm | 3:1 | Podlas (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(6.) Stal K | 3:1 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Jakub Moskal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
70' | ||||
2:1 | 82' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) KSZO | 1:0 | Czarni (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NKP Podhale | 25 | 26 | 58 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 25 | 48 | 55 | |
3 | Motor Lublin | 25 | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Hutnik Krakow | 25 | 15 | 45 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 25 | 3 | 42 | |
6 | Stal Krasnik | 25 | 12 | 39 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 25 | 6 | 37 | |
8 | Orleta R.P. | 25 | -4 | 34 | |
9 | Sokol Sieniawa | 25 | 2 | 33 | |
10 | Chelmianka | 25 | 0 | 31 | |
11 | Wólczanka | 25 | 6 | 30 | |
12 | Avia Swidnik | 25 | -6 | 28 | |
13 | Wislanie J. | 25 | -16 | 26 | |
14 | Wisla Sand. | 25 | -20 | 26 | |
15 | Sola Oswiecim | 25 | -21 | 20 | |
16 | Podlasie B.P. | 25 | -30 | 20 | |
17 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 25 | -24 | 18 | |
18 | Czarni Polaniec | 25 | -21 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...