- Date of birth/Age: Feb 19, 1992 (32)
- Citizenship: Sweden
- Residence: Visby
- 1st league debut: 11.11.2018
Profile
Name in home country:
Adam Josef Lennart Ladebäck
Date of birth/Age:
Feb 19, 1992 (32)
Citizenship:
Sweden
Residence:
Visby
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Europa Conference League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 5, 2023 | FK Cukaricki | KRC Genk | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 8, 2023 | FC Bayern YL | Galatasaray YL | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 18, 2023 | Breidablik | Shamrock Rovers | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 3, 2023 | Omonia Nikosia | FK Qabala | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Qualifying Round | Aug 24, 2023 | Levski Sofia | E. Frankfurt | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Allsvenskan
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 1, 2024 | Sirius (10.) | Halmstads BK (7.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Apr 7, 2024 | Malmö FF (1.) | Hammarby (5.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Apr 20, 2024 | IFK Göteborg (11.) | Norrköping (13.) | 1:1 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Apr 25, 2024 | Kalmar FF (15.) | GAIS (9.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Apr 28, 2024 | Värnamo (14.) | Halmstads BK (5.) | 1:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | May 11, 2024 | AIK (2.) | Sirius (13.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | May 15, 2024 | Västerås SK (16.) | Värnamo (13.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | May 20, 2024 | Djurgården (2.) | Halmstads BK (6.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | May 24, 2024 | Malmö FF (1.) | Kalmar FF (15.) | 5:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Jun 1, 2024 | IFK Göteborg (13.) | Elfsborg (8.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Svenska Cupen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Feb 25, 2024 | Nordic Utd. FC | Djurgården | 0:5 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 3, 2024 | Kalmar FF | AIK | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 10, 2024 | Djurgården | Degerfors | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Final | May 1, 2024 | Malmö FF | Djurgården | 5:2 on pens | 9 | - | - | - |
UEFA EURO U19 Championship Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 18, 2023 | Spain U19 | Cyprus U19 | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 21, 2023 | Moldova U19 | Cyprus U19 | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 26, 2024 | Albania U21 | Switzerland U21 | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | - |