For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Adnan Zildzovic

Date of Birth (Age): Oct 28, 1969 (49)

Place of Birth: Bosnia-Herzegovina Brčko

Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina

Appointed: Aug 17, 2018

Contract until: -

Agent: no agent

Avg. term as coach : 1,11 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Adnan Zildzovic
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj
Mladost Kakanj Manager
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Appointed: Aug 17, 2018

Personal Details

Date of Birth: Oct 28, 1969
Place of Birth: Brčko  Bosnia-Herzegovina
Age: 49
Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina  Bosnia-Herzegovina
Slovenia  Slovenia
Avg. term as coach: 1,11 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj18/19 (Aug 17, 2018) expected - Manager181,50
NK Radomlje16/17 (Feb 20, 2017) 16/17 (Jun 1, 2017) Manager150,27
FK Bylis Ballsh15/16 (Jan 28, 2016) 15/16 (May 16, 2016) Manager100,80
NK Krka13/14 (Nov 6, 2013) 13/14 (Jun 30, 2014) Manager191,05
NK Krsko09/10 (Jan 1, 2010) 12/13 (Aug 7, 2012) Manager531,17
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj08/09 (Jan 10, 2008) 09/10 (Oct 14, 2009) Manager301,30
NK Bela Krajina07/08 (Jul 1, 2007) 07/08 (Jun 30, 2008) Manager--
NK Krka05/06 (Jul 1, 2005) 06/07 (Jun 30, 2007) Manager--
Unknown04/05 (Jul 1, 2004) 04/05 (Jun 30, 2005) Manager--
NK Krka03/04 (Jul 1, 2003) 03/04 (Jun 30, 2004) Manager--
NK Krsko02/03 (Jul 1, 2002) 02/03 (Jun 30, 2003) Manager--