#17 Adrian Rakowski
Wislanie J.
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Mar 9, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Mar 9, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.wislanie.org
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 7, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Żagań
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Poland U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Adrian Rakowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 79 | 5 | 6 | 14 / - / - | 5.695' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 14' | ||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 18 | - | 4 | 5 / - / - | 1.068' | ||
19/20 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 75' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 27 | 3 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.983' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 150' | ||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 27 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 2.189' | ||
17/18 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 216' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/23/20 | A | (14.) | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (11.) | Cracovia (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | A | (9.) | Jagiellonia (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/20 | H | (12.) | Raków (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (15.) | Lechia Gdansk (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (10.) | Stal Mielec (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/22/17 | A | Radomiak | 3:5 on pens | DM | 66' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/17 | A | Swit N.D.M. | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/19/17 | H | Arka Gdynia | 1:2 AET | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/26/18 | A | MKS Kluczbork | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 10/31/18 | A | Wisla Sand. | 3:2 AET | DM | 60' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/25/19 | A | Pogon Siedlce | 1:0 | AM | 75' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/15/20 | A | Stal Rzeszow | 0:1 | CM | 14' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (14.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 0:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | A | (17.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (17.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/17 | H | (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | A | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/17 | H | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/17 | A | (6.) | Raków (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (8.) | Odra Opole (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | H | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | H | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 87' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/21/17 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (7.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | A | (12.) | Bytovia Bytow (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/3/18 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | A | (11.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/18 | H | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 0:0 | AM | 22' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | H | (10.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | A | (11.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | H | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | A | (11.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (10.) | Raków (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | A | (10.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 3:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | H | (11.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | A | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | H | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | A | (9.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (6.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 69' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (12.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (14.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (5.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (5.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 4:1 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/18 | A | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 3:2 | DM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | H | (11.) | LKS Lodz (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/18 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 0:5 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (10.) | Raków (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (10.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | A | (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (7.) | Odra Opole (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | H | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | A | (6.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (5.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (6.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/19 | A | (6.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 4:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 3:1 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/29/19 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | H | (5.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (5.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (5.) | Sandecja (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/18/19 | H | (5.) | Wigry Suwalki (14.) | 3:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (6.) | Raków (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | A | (6.) | Chojniczanka (12.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (5.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 32' | 54' | |||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/19 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 0:1 | 84' | 14' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/19 | H | (2.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (6.) | Wigry Suwalki (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (10.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (6.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/19 | H | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | H | (4.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 4:0 | AM | 2 | 64' | |||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (3.) | Radomiak (2.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 0:2 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | A | (3.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 0:2 | AM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (2.) | Sandecja (13.) | 3:1 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/19 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (2.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 4:1 | AM | 43' | 86' | |||||||||
19 | 11/22/19 | H | (2.) | Chojniczanka (18.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | A | (3.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 2:1 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | H | (3.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/20 | H | (1.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/3/20 | A | (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/6/20 | H | (1.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 6/12/20 | A | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 6/16/20 | H | (1.) | P. Niepolomice (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | A | (1.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/28/20 | H | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 7/2/20 | A | (2.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 7/5/20 | H | (1.) | Radomiak (4.) | 4:2 | 89' | 7' | ||||||||||
31 | 7/11/20 | A | (1.) | GKS Jastrzebie (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | H | (1.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 4:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
33 | 7/18/20 | A | (1.) | Sandecja (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | H | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | 0:1 | 85' | 6' | ||||||||||
Squad: 91, Starting eleven: 62, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 30 | 4 | 1 |
Central Midfield | 24 | 1 | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 15 | - | 4 |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |