Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Oct 18, 2017

group A CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 0:2 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
  Benfica SL Benfica 0:1 Manchester United Man Utd
group B RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:4 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
 
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3:0 Celtic FC Celtic
group C Qarabag Agdam Qarabag Agdam 0:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 
Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:3 AS Roma AS Roma
group D
Juventus Juventus FC 2:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
 
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
1st round 2nd leg Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv UEFA U19 0:3 Inter Mailand UEFA U19 Inter UEFA U19
  Esbjerg fB U19 Esbjerg fB UEFA U19 2:1 Käpylän Pallo UEFA U19 Käpylän U19
  Zagreb UEFA U19 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb UEFA U19 2:2 Dinamo Bukarest UEFA U19 Bukarest U19
  FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar UEFA U19 9:0 Kairat Almaty UEFA U19 Kairat Almaty
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa UEFA U19 0:1 FK Brodarac Belgrad UEFA U19 FK Brodarac U19
  Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag UEFA U19 3:1 F91 Düdelingen UEFA U19 Düdelingen U19
  Honvéd-MFA U19 Budapest Honvéd-MFA UEFA U19 1:0 FK Sutjeska Niksic UEFA U19 Sutjeska U19
  Vllaznia U19 KF Vllaznia UEFA U19 2:4 FC Zimbru Chisinau UEFA U19 Zimbru Chisinau
  FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo UEFA U19 3:2 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad UEFA U19 Ludogorets
  FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo UEFA U19 1:1 Bursaspor UEFA U19 Bursaspor U19
  Molde UEFA U19 Molde FK UEFA U19 7:5 University College Dublin UEFA U19 UCD UEFA U19
group A CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow UEFA U19 2:3 FC Basel UEFA U19 FC Basel YL
  Benfica SL Benfica UEFA U19 2:2 Manchester United UEFA U19 Man Utd YL
group B FC Bayern Bayern Munich UEFA U19 6:2 Celtic FC UEFA U19 Celtic FC
  RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht UEFA U19 0:2 Paris Saint-Germain UEFA U19 Paris
group C Qarabag U19 Qarabag Agdam UEFA U19 1:5 Atlético Madrid UEFA U19 Atlético Madrid
  Chelsea YL Chelsea FC UEFA U19 2:00 PM AS Rom UEFA U19 AS Rom
group D Juventus FC Juventus FC UEFA U19 1:4 Sporting CP UEFA U19 Sporting YL
  FC Barcelona FC Barcelona UEFA U19 5:0 Olympiacos Piraeus UEFA U19 Olympiacos U19
quarter-finals 1st leg NK Celje NK Celje 4:0 NS Mura NS Mura
  NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0:0 NK Krka NK Krka
Last 16 SW Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:2 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
 
RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 7:30 PM SC Düsseldorf-West Düsseldorf-West
Match day 15 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 3:30 PM Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
  Atlético Socopó Atlético Socopó 0:0 Mineros de Guayana Mineros
  Deportivo JBL Deportivo JBL del Zulia 4:00 PM Caracas FC Caracas FC
  Táchira Deportivo Táchira 5:00 PM Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos
  Trujillanos Trujillanos FC 6:00 PM Zamora FC Zamora
  Atl. Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 7:00 PM Zulia FC Zulia FC
Match day 14 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1:2 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
Match day 30 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 3:0 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
  Shukura Shukura Kobuleti 0:1 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
final Liepaja FK Liepaja 2:0 Riga FC Riga
Match day 30 Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 0:1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) Vila Nova
  Brasil-RS Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) 0:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
  Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:0 Paraná Clube Paraná
  Santa Cruz Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) 2:2 Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) Oeste
  CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 2:2 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Náutico
  Luverdense Luverdense Esporte Clube (MT) 1:1 Paysandu Sport Club Paysandu
  Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 1:0 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
semi-finals 2nd leg Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
1st round AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 0:1 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
  Ravenna Ravenna FC 0:2 AC Reggiana 1919 Reggiana
  AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 1:3 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
  UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 SSD Monza 1912 Monza
Match day 7 UN Käerjéng 97 UN Käerjéng 97 0:1 US Rumelange US Rumelange
  Kayl-Tétange Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 2:4 FC Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
Match day 6 A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 3:1 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
Minute: 60 Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 1:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
quarter-finals Chiangmai Utd. JL Chiangmai United 2:1 Nongbua Pitchaya FC Nongbua FC
  Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC 0:1AET Bangkok United Bangkok Utd.
  PTT Rayong PTT Rayong 0:1 SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
  Chiangrai Utd. Chiangrai United 1:0 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
Match day 10 Olympia FK Olympia Prague 1:1 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Match day 9 Skra Czesto. Skra Czestochowa postponed Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek T.G.
Match day 8 Spvg Wesseling Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:1 FC BW Friesdorf BW Friesdorf
  Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 04 4:1 FC Hürth FC Hürth
Last 16 Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 6:30 PM KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Match day 8 Progres U19 Progres Krakow U19 postponed Wisla Plock U19 Wisla Plock U19
Match day 13 Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
Match day 3 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe SC 3:0 Lynx FC Lynx FC
Last 16 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 0:2AET TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz RW Koblenz
  SG Mülheim-K. SG Mülheim-Kärlich 2000 7:9pens Sportfreunde Eisbachtal SF Eisbachtal
  FC Karbach FC Karbach 3:4 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
  VfB Wissen VfB Wissen 3:1 SG HWW Niederroßbach Niederroßbach
  SV Sirzenich SV Sirzenich 3:2 SG 99 Andernach SG 99 Andernach
  SG Schneifel SG Schneifel/Stadtkyll 3:1 SV Mehring (Rhld.) SV Mehring
Match day 4 Cagliari U17 Cagliari Under 17 3:00 PM Brescia Under 17 Brescia U17
Match day 34 FC Joker Raasiku FC Joker 1993 0:4 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Sillamäe U21
Match day 30 Persipura Persipura Jayapura 3:0 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
  Gresik Utd Gresik United 2:5 Perseru Serui Perseru Serui
Match day 9 Olginatese US Olginatese 1968 1:0 US Inveruno Inveruno
  Como Como 1907 1:1 ASD Chieri Calcio Chieri
  Bra AC Bra 3:1 ASD OltrepòVoghera OltrepòVoghera
  Caratese US Folgore Caratese 1:1 FBC Casale Casale
  Derthona Calcio Derthona 1:0 USD 1913 Seregno Calcio Seregno
  Varesina Varesina Calcio 3:1 Borgaro Nobis 1965 Borgaro
  Gozzano ASDC Gozzano 1:0 Varese Calcio Varese
  Caronnese SC Caronnese 1:0 FC Pavia 1911 Pavia
  Arconatese GS Arconatese 1:2 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia
  Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 2:0 Castellazzo Bormida Castellazzo
  Bustese Bustese Milano City FC 1:2 US Darfo Boario Darfo Boario
  Trento AC Trento 0:2 US Levico Terme Levico Terme
  US Caravaggio US Caravaggio 3:2 USD Grumellese Calcio Grumellese
  Virtus Bergamo ASD Virtus Bergamo 1909 Alzano Seriate 0:1 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
  Ciserano Ciserano Calcio 1:4 AC Rezzato Rezzato
  Scanzorosciate USD Scanzorosciate 1:2 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
  Lumezzane AC Lumezzane 2:1 Romanese Calcio Romanese
  Pergolettese US Pergolettese 1932 1:0 Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe
  Pontisola US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0:0 AC Crema 1908 Crema
  Sasso Marconi AS Sasso Marconi 1:2 Forlì FC Forlì
  Pianese US Pianese 0:1 Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
  Castelvetro Castelvetro Calcio 0:1 ASD Villabiagio Villabiagio
  Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 1:3 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara
  Rimini Rimini FC 5:2 Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
  Correggese Correggese Calcio 1948 0:0 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
  Romagna Centro ASD Romagna Centro 0:1 AC Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
  US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922 1:0 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese
  Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 1:2 Imolese Calcio Imolese
  Sansepolcro Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 3:2 VF Colligiana VF Colligiana
Match day 8 Chippa United Chippa United 0:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
  FS Stars Free State Stars 2:0 Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
  AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:3 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
  Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:1 Platinum Stars FC Platinum Stars
  Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:1 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
group 5 Serbia U17 Serbia U17 7:0 Gibraltar U17 Gibraltar U17
  Norway U17 Norway U17 0:1 Greece U17 Greece U17
Last 16 Ghana U17 Ghana U17 2:0 Niger U17 Niger U17
  Brazil U17 Brazil U17 3:0 Honduras U17 Honduras U17

Choose date

Player birthdays

  • Dante
    Date of birth: Oct 18, 1983  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 2,00 Mill. €
    OGC Nice
    Age: 34 years

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Róbston
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Transfer fee: ?
    Goiânia Esporte Clube (GO)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF)
  • Márcio Carioca
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Transfer fee: ?
    São Gonçalo Esporte Clube (RJ)
     
    Goytacaz Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Diego Neves
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Transfer fee: ?
    Desportiva Ferroviária (ES)
     
    Sousa Esporte Clube (PB)
  • Victor Brasil
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Keeper
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Transfer fee: ?
    Villa Nova Atlético Clube (MG)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF)
  • Rodney
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Transfer fee: ?
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
     
    Bangu Atlético Clube (RJ)
  • Baiano
    Age: 39 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: ?
    Associação Atlética Luziânia (DF)
     
    Unknown
  • Jô
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: ?
    Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores (MG)
  • Mohamed Diallo
    Age: 18 Years  Senegal
    Position: Left Wing
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: Loan
    Superstars Academy FC
     
    Hapoel Nazareth Illit U19
  • Ewerton Maradona
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: ?
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores (MG)
  • Fábio Saci
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: ?
    América Football Club (RJ)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF)
  • Bronzatti
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: ?
    S.E.R. Caxias do Sul (RS)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF)
  • Wesley Bigu
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: ?
    Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano (GO)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF)
  • Fernandinho
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: ?
    Brasília Futebol Clube (DF)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF)
  • Michel
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: ?
    Moto Club de São Luís (MA)
     
    Bangu Atlético Clube (RJ)
  • Felipe Marcelino
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: ?
    Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF)
  • Wilkerson
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF)
  • Wanderson
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: ?
    Ceilândia Esporte Clube (DF)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF)
  • Lucas Victor
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: ?
    Ríver Atlético Clube (PI)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF)
  • Gary Martin
    Age: 27 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Transfer fee: -
    KSC Lokeren
     
    Free agent
  • Saulo
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Keeper
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Transfer fee: -
    Moto Club de São Luís (MA)
     
    Free agent
  • Cosimo La Gorga
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Keeper
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Transfer fee: -
    Free agent
     
    ASD Lanusei Calcio
  • Igor Bosel
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Transfer fee: -
    Free agent
     
    S.E.R. Caxias do Sul (RS)
  • Giovanni Abate
    Age: 36 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Transfer fee: -
    Free agent
     
    Pro Piacenza 1919
  • Achille Alanga
    Age: 26 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: -
    Free agent
     
    SSD Argentina Arma
  • Felipe Dias
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Transfer fee: -
    Moto Club de São Luís (MA)
     
    Free agent