For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Oct 16, 1988

Matchday 7 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 6:1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
  Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4:1 Elche CF Elche CF
  CD Logroñés CD Logroñés 1:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
 
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 0:1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
  Real Murcia Real Murcia CF 0:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 2 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 0:1 AS Roma AS Roma
  Atalanta Atalanta BC 2:2 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
  Lazio SS Lazio 1:1 Torino FC Torino
 
Juventus Juventus FC 2:2 RC Cesena RC Cesena
 
Inter Inter Milan 4:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 2:0 Como 1907 Como
  Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:3 AC Milan AC Milan
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
  Lecce US Lecce 1:0 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 9 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:3 SC Veendam Veendam
  Samsunspor Samsunspor 1:1 Altay SK Altay
  Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 2:2 Boluspor Boluspor
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3:0 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
  Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
  Besiktas Besiktas JK 2:0 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 3:1 Malatyaspor Malatyaspor
  Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 2:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 6 Padova Calcio Padova 1:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Licata Licata Calcio 1931 2:0 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
  Barletta Barletta 1922 1:1 Urbs Reggina 1914 Reggina
  Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 0:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  ACR Messina AC Rilancio Messina 2:3 US Anconitana Anconitana
  Catanzaro US Catanzaro 0:0 SSC Bari Bari
  Taranto Taranto FC 1927 1:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
  Monza SS Monza 1912 2:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia
  Cremonese US Cremonese 2:3 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
  Avellino Calcio Avellino SSD 1:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  Lucchese AS Lucchese Libertas 4:1 Derthona FBC Derthona
  Virescit CG Virescit Boccaleone 2:0 Centese Calcio 1913 Centese
  Trento AC Trento 0:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 1:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Triestina US Triestina 3:1 AC Prato Prato
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 2:3 Mantova FC Mantova FC
  Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 SS Arezzo Arezzo
  SPAL SPAL 1:0 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Rimini Rimini FC 3:0 Francavilla Calcio 1927 Francavilla
  Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 1:0 Casarano Calcio Casarano
  Casertana Casertana FC 0:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:1 SS Ischia Isolaverde Ischia
  US Palermo US Palermo 2:1 AS Giarre Calcio AS Giarre Calcio
  Catania Calcio Catania 1:0 SEF Torres 1903 Torres
  Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
  Foggia Foggia Calcio 2:0 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:1 Brindisi FC Brindisi
Matchday 7 CD Castellón CD Castellón 3:1 CFJ Mollerussa CFJ Mollerussa
  Racing Racing Santander 1:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  UE Lleida Unió Esportiva Lleida 2:0 Xerez CD Xerez CD
  FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
  Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF 1:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
  UE Figueres UE Figueres 0:0 UD Salamanca UD Salamanca
  CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 0:0 Sestao River Sestao River
Matchday 10 FC Wageningen FC Wageningen 3:2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:3 SC Telstar Telstar
Matchday 15 FC Locarno FC Locarno 8:0 SC Zug SC Zug
  FC Glarus FC Glarus 0:2 FC Emmenbrücke FC Emmenbrücke
  FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 4:2 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  FC Chur FC Chur 0:3 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
  Montreux-Sports FC Montreux-Sports 3:4 FC Grenchen FC Grenchen
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:2 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
Matchday 10 Hohenems VfB Hohenems 2:1 SV Hall Hall
  Axams SV Axams 1:1 SC Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn
  Haiming/Ötztal SV Haiming/Ötztal 0:0 FC Puch Puch
Matchday 11 Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:0 DSC Wanne-Eickel Wanne-Eickel
  Wattenscheid II SG Wattenscheid 09 II 1:1 ASC Schöppingen Schöppingen
  Spfr. Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 2:0 VfB Rheine VfB Rheine
 
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 SC Hassel SC Hassel
 
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:1 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
  Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne 0:0 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
  SC Verl SC Verl 5:1 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 8:0 SpVgg Marl SpVgg Marl

Player birthdays

coach birthdays