For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Dec 2, 1990

Matchday 15 Arsenal Arsenal FC 3:0 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 13 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
  CD Castellón CD Castellón 0:0 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
  Athletic Athletic Bilbao 1:1 CD Logroñés CD Logroñés
  CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1:2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 
Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
  Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
  FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  Burgos CF Burgos CF 0:0 Valencia CF Valencia
 
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 11 Lazio SS Lazio 1:1 AS Roma AS Roma
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0:0 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
 
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2:1 Torino FC Torino
  Bologna Bologna FC 1909 1:1 Atalanta BC Atalanta
 
AC Milan AC Milan 1:0 US Lecce Lecce
  Genoa Genoa CFC 2:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  Bari SSC Bari 1:1 Inter Milan Inter
 
Juventus Juventus FC 2:1 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
  AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 3:2 RC Cesena RC Cesena
Matchday 18 Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:1 Sporting Club de Toulon SC Toulon
  Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 6:1 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
  FC Metz FC Metz 1:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
  Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:0 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
  Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  Cannes AS Cannes 1:0 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
  LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:0 SM Caen SM Caen
  Monaco AS Monaco 2:2 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  FC Nantes FC Nantes 2:2 OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 20
FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:0 FC Wettingen FC Wettingen
  Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 1:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:2 Servette FC Servette FC
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
  FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:0 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 13 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 5:0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  SVV SVV Schiedam 0:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 2:2 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
 
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 5:0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
  Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 2:0 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:2 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  Zeytinburnuspor Zeytinburnuspor 2:1 Bursaspor Bursaspor
  Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 4:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Konyaspor Konyaspor 1:0 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
  Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  Aydinspor Aydinspor 3:0 Adanaspor Adanaspor
  Sariyer Sariyer 0:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
  Boluspor Boluspor 2:0 Bakirköyspor Bakirköyspor
Matchday 15 Benfica SL Benfica 2:2 FC Porto FC Porto
  Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:1 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
  Farense SC Farense 0:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
  Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 2:1 GD Chaves Chaves
  Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 0:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
  Marítimo CS Marítimo 2:2 FC Tirsense Tirsense
  Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 1:1 CD Nacional Nacional
  Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 0:0 SC Braga Braga
  Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2:1 CF Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
  Boavista Boavista Porto FC 1:1 CF União Madeira União Madeira
Matchday 9 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 3:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
  Panionios Panionios Athens 0:3 AEK Athens AEK Athens
  Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 3:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
  Iraklis Iraklis Thessaloniki 1:0 Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
  Panachaiki Panachaiki Patras 1:3 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
  AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
  Panserraikos Panserraikos Serres 0:2 Athinaikos AS Athinaikos
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 6:2 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
  OFI Crete OFI Crete 2:1 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Matchday 22 VfB Mödling VfB Mödling 5:0 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
Matchday 13 Anconitana US Anconitana 0:2 US Cremonese Cremonese
  Reggina Urbs Reggina 1914 1:1 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:0 AC Rilancio Messina ACR Messina
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 5:2 Foggia Calcio Foggia
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:1 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Padova Calcio Padova 1:0 Calcio Avellino SSD Avellino
  Barletta Barletta 1922 0:1 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
  Triestina US Triestina 1:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
  Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 0:0 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
Matchday 11 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:1 AC Trento Trento
  Varese Varese Calcio 1:2 Como 1907 Como
  AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 2:0 SS Monza 1912 Monza
  Casale FBC Casale 0:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 0:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:0 FC Pavia 1911 Pavia
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:0 USC Baracca Lugo 1909 USC Baracca Lugo 1909
  Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 1:1 Mantova FC Mantova FC
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:0 Venezia FC Venezia
  Ternana Ternana Calcio 1:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  AS Giarre Calcio AS Giarre Calcio 3:2 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
  Battipagliese ASD Battipagliese 0:1 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
  Torres SEF Torres 1903 4:3 Calcio Catania Catania
  US Palermo US Palermo 2:1 Puteolana 1902 Puteolana
  Casarano Casarano Calcio 1:0 SS Nola 1925 Nola
  Siena Robur Siena 1:1 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
  Catanzaro US Catanzaro 0:0 Casertana FC Casertana
  Arezzo SS Arezzo 1:0 Licata Calcio 1931 Licata
Matchday 19 RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 0:0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  Excelsior sbv Excelsior Rotterdam 2:2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Matchday 20 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 4:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
 
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:0 FC Glarus FC Glarus
  FC Grenchen FC Grenchen 0:1 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Chaux-de-Fonds
  SC Burgdorf SC Burgdorf 1:1 ES FC Malley LS ES FC Malley LS
  FC Locarno FC Locarno 4:0 SC Kriens SC Kriens
  FC Baden FC Baden 4:0 FC Emmenbrücke FC Emmenbrücke
  Montreux-Sports FC Montreux-Sports 3:1 FC UGS Genève FC UGS Genève
  FC Fribourg FC Fribourg 0:0 BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:1 SC Zug SC Zug
  Yverdon-Sport Yverdon-Sport FC 3:0 FC Bulle FC Bulle
  CS Chênois CS Chênois 0:2 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge
Matchday 14 Racing Racing Santander 2:1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
  CFJ Mollerussa CFJ Mollerussa 0:0 CD Teruel CD Teruel
  CD Izarra CD Izarra 1:1 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
  CD Binefar CD Binefar 0:0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
  Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 0:1 SD Huesca SD Huesca
  Lemona SD Lemona 0:1 RZ Deportivo Aragón Dep. Aragón
  Andorra CF Andorra CF 2:0 CD Santurtzi CD Santurtzi
  Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2:1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
  FSV Brieske/Se. FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg 2:1 TSV 1860 Stralsund TSV 1860
  FC Hennigsdorf FC 98 Hennigsdorf 2:1 SG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin SG Bergmann-B.
 
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 1:0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
  Eberswalde Preussen Eberswalde 1:1 BSC Marzahn BSC Marzahn
  Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC 2:1 FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda FCL Hoyerswerda
  Post Neubrandenburg Post Neubrandenburg 2:1 1.FSV Schwerin 1.FSV Schwerin
Matchday 15 BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 0:0 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg K. Markkleeberg
 
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:0 SV Stahl Thale SV Stahl Thale
  SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 3:2 Bornaer SV Bornaer SV
  Meißner SV 08 Meißner SV 08 0:0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
  Germ. Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 0:3 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
  Fort. Chemnitz VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 4:1 1. Suhler SV 1. Suhler SV
Matchday 17 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 3:0 Eutin 08 Eutin 08
  VfL Stade VfL Stade 1:4 TuS Celle FC TuS Celle FC
  SC Norderstedt 1.SC Norderstedt 3:0 Bremer SV Bremer SV
  Göttingen 05 1.SC Göttingen 05 2:0 Arminia Hannover Arm. Hannover
  TuS Hoisdorf TuS Hoisdorf 2:2 Eintracht Nordhorn (liq.) Eintr. Nordhorn
 
W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 4:3 Altona 93 Altona 93
  Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbütteler SV 2:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
  VfL Herzlake VfL Herzlake 2:0 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:0 SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
  1.FC Viersen 1.FC Viersen 2:0 Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
  TuS Langerwehe TuS 08 Langerwehe 1:3 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
  Bonner SC Bonner SC 0:1 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
  Leverkusen II Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 0:0 FC Remscheid FC Remscheid
  Hamborn 07 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 1:0 FV Bad Honnef FV Bad Honnef
  1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 3:1 Rheydter SV Rheydter SV
  Viktoria Köln SC Viktoria Köln 3:4 SC Jülich 1910 SC Jülich 1910

Player birthdays

coach birthdays