For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Sep 27, 2017

Group A
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 5:0 SL Benfica Benfica
  CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:4 Manchester United Man Utd
Group B Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
  RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:3 Celtic FC Celtic
Group C Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 1:2 AS Roma AS Roma
  Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Group D Sporting CP Sporting CP 0:1 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
 
Juventus Juventus FC 2:0 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
First Round 1st leg Käpylän U19 Käpylän Pallo UEFA U19 1:2 Esbjerg fB UEFA U19 Esbjerg fB U19
  Inter Inter Mailand UEFA U19 2:2 Dynamo Kyiv UEFA U19 Dynamo Kyiv
  Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad UEFA U19 1:1 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo UEFA U19 FK Zeljeznicar
  Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty UEFA U19 2:2 FK Krasnodar UEFA U19 FK Krasnodar
  Bursaspor U19 Bursaspor UEFA U19 0:1 FC Saburtalo UEFA U19 FC Saburtalo
  FK Brodarac U19 FK Brodarac Belgrad UEFA U19 1:1 Maccabi Haifa UEFA U19 Maccabi Haifa
  Düdelingen U19 F91 Düdelingen UEFA U19 0:4 AC Sparta Prag UEFA U19 Sparta Prag
  Sutjeska U19 FK Sutjeska Niksic UEFA U19 2:2 Budapest Honvéd-MFA UEFA U19 Honvéd-MFA U19
  FC Nitra FC Nitra UEFA U19 1:0 Shkendija Tetovo UEFA U19 Shkendija U19
  Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur UEFA U19 1:3 Legia Warsaw UEFA U19 Legia Warsaw
  FK Liepaja U19 FK Liepaja UEFA U19 2:1 Shakhtjor Soligorsk UEFA U19 Soligorsk
  UCD UEFA U19 University College Dublin UEFA U19 2:1 Molde FK UEFA U19 Molde FK
Group A CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow UEFA U19 1:2 Manchester United UEFA U19 Man Utd
  FC Basel FC Basel UEFA U19 2:2 SL Benfica UEFA U19 Benfica
Group B Paris Paris Saint-Germain UEFA U19 1:1 Bayern Munich UEFA U19 FC Bayern
  RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht UEFA U19 1:2 Celtic FC UEFA U19 Celtic FC
Group C Qarabag U19 Qarabag Agdam UEFA U19 0:3 AS Roma UEFA U19 Roma
  Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid UEFA U19 1:3 Chelsea FC UEFA U19 Chelsea
Group D Juventus FC Juventus FC UEFA U19 3:1 Olympiacos Piraeus UEFA U19 Olympiacos U19
  Sporting YL Sporting CP UEFA U19 0:1 FC Barcelona UEFA U19 FC Barcelona
Matchday 11 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 2:3 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
Matchday 10
FC Sion FC Sion 1:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Matchday 28 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:0 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
  SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 Ilves Tampere Ilves
Matchday 9 FV Breidenbach FV Breidenbach 3:4 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
Round of 16 FV Neuhausen FV Neuhausen 0:4 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 3:2AET SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
  Wacker Castrop SV Wacker Obercastrop 2:3 FC Iserlohn 46/49 FC Iserlohn
Matchday 11 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 Lobos BUAP Lobos
  Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:2 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
  Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 2:1 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
  Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 0:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Second Round 2nd leg FK Bylis Ballsh FK Bylis Ballsh 1:2 FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat
  KF Korabi KF Korabi 1:1 KF Turbina Cërrik KF Turbina
  FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari 3:0 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
  KF Tirana KF Tirana 2:0 KS Besa Kavajë KS Besa Kavajë
  FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 4:0 KF Egnatia Egnatia
  KF Pogradeci KF Pogradeci 1:1 KF Shkumbini Peqin KF Shkumbini Peqin
  KF Laçi KF Laçi 3:3 KF Sopoti Librazhd KF Sopoti
  Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë 1:0 FC Shënkolli FC Shënkolli
  KF Teuta KF Teuta 2:0 KF Tërbuni Pukë KF Tërbuni Pukë
  Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC 4:1 FK Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
  FK Partizani FK Partizani 7:0 KF Naftëtari Kuçovë KF Naftëtari
  KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 4:0 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
Matchday 26 Atlantas Atlantas Klaipeda 1:1 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
  Trakai FK Trakai 1:0 FC Stumbras Kaunas FC Stumbras
Matchday 4 El Raja El Raja Marsa Matruh 0:2 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
Round of 16 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 2:0AET Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
  Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
Matchday 7 NK Brda NK Brda 0:1 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
  NK Dob NK Roltek Dob 2:2 ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
  Verzej NK Verzej 0:0 NK Kranj Zarica Kranj
  NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919 0:2 NS Mura NS Mura
Third Round Val. Mezirici TJ Valasske Mezirici 0:6 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Matchday 28 Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel FC 2:2 Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
Semi-Finals Ulsan Ulsan Hyundai 1:0 Mokpo City FC Mokpo City
Matchday 14 Asan Mugunghwa Asan Mugunghwa FC 3:1 Daejeon Citizen FC Daejeon Citizen
Matchday 26 Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 1:1 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
  Brasil-RS Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) 0:1 Luverdense Esporte Clube (MT) Luverdense
  Santa Cruz Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) 0:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
  Oeste Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) 4:1 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) Londrina-PR
  Paraná Paraná Clube 3:0 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Náutico
  Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Clube (MG) 2:0 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
  Vila Nova FC Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 3:0 Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) CRB
  ABC FC ABC Futebol Clube (RN) 1:1 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
  Paysandu Paysandu Sport Club 2:1 Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
Matchday 10 Birmingham Birmingham City 1:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
  Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 2:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Global Cebu FC Global Cebu FC 2:2 Hougang United FC Hougang Utd.
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) 3:1 Home United FC Home Utd.
  Istiqlol Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:0 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
  SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Third Round Vejgaard B Vejgaard B 0:4 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
  Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:2 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Matchday 20 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 2:0 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
Fourth Round Pato Tervakosken Pato 0:8 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
Matchday 6 Juan Aurich Club Juan Aurich 2:0 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
  Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 3:1 Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes
Matchday 21 Sarawak FA Sarawak 4:2 Kedah FA Kedah FA
  Perak TBG Perak TBG FC 1:0 FA Penang Penang
  Melaka Utd. SA Melaka United SA 2:1 Selangor FA Selangor FA
  Kelantan FA Kelantan FA 0:0 PKNS FC PKNS FC
  TFC II Terengganu FC II 0:1 Pahang FA Pahang FA
Round of 16 Nongbua FC Nongbua Pitchaya FC 3:0 PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC
  Chiangmai Utd. JL Chiangmai United 2:0AET Samutsongkhram FC Samutsongkhram
  Army Utd. Army United 6:7on pens PTT Rayong PTT Rayong
  Bangkok Utd. True Bangkok United 5:1 Port FC Port FC
  Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United 5:0 Lampang FC Lampang FC
  Rayong FC Rayong FC 0:3 Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC
  BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United 0:2 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
  Chiangrai Utd. Singha Chiangrai United 3:1AET Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
Matchday 5 Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 3:0 Altay SK Altay
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1:1 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  A. Selcukspor Konya Anadolu Selcukspor 1:2 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
  Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:0 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
  Silivrispor Silivrispor 0:0 Pendikspor Pendikspor
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 1:1 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
  Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 0:2 Hacettepespor Hacettepe
  Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 1:1 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 2:3 Bak Spor Kulübü Bak Spor Kulübü
  Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
  Etimesgut Bld. Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1:3 Inegölspor Inegölspor
  Menemen Bld. Menemen Belediyespor 1:0 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed SK
  Körfez SK Körfez Spor Kulübü 1:2 Sariyer Sariyer
  Bucaspor Bucaspor 0:0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
  Mersin IY Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 8 Benfica B SL Benfica B 1:1 SC Covilhã Covilhã
  FC Porto B FC Porto B 2:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
  Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 1:1 CF União Madeira União Madeira
  Famalicão FC Famalicão 1:1 SC Braga B Braga B
  Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:2 Varzim Sport Club Varzim
Matchday 7 Olympia FK Olympia Radotin 2:2 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
Matchday 24 Vard Vard Haugesund 1:2 Bryne FK Bryne FK
Matchday 8 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 0:0 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
  NK Lucko NK Lucko 2:2 HNK Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
  NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje 1:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb II Din. Zagreb II
  HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 2:0 NK Solin NK Solin
  NK Novigrad NK Novigrad 2:3 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
  Hrv Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 NK Kustosija Zagreb NK Kustosija Zagreb
Matchday 7 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 0:3 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Matchday 5 KKS Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 0:0 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
Fourth Round Bela-Dulice Druzstevnik Bela-Dulice 0:7 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
  Namestovo MSK Namestovo 0:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
  Odeva Lipany SK Odeva Lipany 1:2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
  Banova TJ Jednota Banova 0:1 MFK Zvolen MFK Zvolen
  Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice 3:1 Lokomotiva Kosice Lok. Kosice
  Spartak Medzev Spartak Medzev 1:0 AS Trencin AS Trencin
  Malzenice OFK Dynamo Malzenice 0:1on pens MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
  OFK Hrusovany OFK Hrusovany 1:3 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
  Dubnica FK Dubnica 1:2 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mik.
  Simonovany SK Slovan Simonovany - Partizanske 1:2on pens Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
  Lucenec SK Novohrad Lucenec 0:3 FC Nitra FC Nitra
  FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka 0:3 FK Poprad FK Poprad
  SK Vydrany SK Vydrany 1:2 FK Spisska Nova Ves Spisska Nova V.
  Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 0:1 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 5 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 1:1 Halide Edip Adivarspor Adivar SK
  Ofspor Ofspor 0:2 Bayburt Il Özel Idare Genclik Ve Spor Bayburt Idare
  Erzin Belediye Erzin Belediyespor 0:0 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
  Altindag Bld. Altindag Belediyespor 3:0 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Bld.
  Düzcespor Düzcespor 0:4 Manisa Büyüksehir Belediyespor Manisa BB
  Orhangazi Bld Orhangazi Belediyespor 0:0 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
  Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 1:1 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
  Dardanelspor Canakkale Dardanel SK 2:0 Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediye
  Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor 1:1 Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese
  Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 0:0 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demir
  Erokspor Esenler Erokspor 3:0 Kayseri Erciyesspor K. Erciyesspor
  Yesil Bursa Yesil Bursa 1:0 Bagcilar Spor Kulübü Bagcilar Spor
  Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor 1:1 Pazarspor Pazarspor
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 2:1 Muglaspor Muglaspor
  Van BBSK Van Büyüksehir Belediyespor 2:3 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
  Sultanbeyli Bld Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1:0 Cizrespor 2010 Cizrespor 2010
  Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Belediyesporespor 4:0 Payasspor Payasspor
  Arsinspor Arsinspor 0:2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
  Adliye Spor Ankara Adliye Spor 3:1 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
  Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor 3:0 Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz Belediye
  Aydinspor 1923 Aydinspor 1923 0:1 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Tekirdagspor Tekirdagspor 1:3 Yeni Corumspor Yeni Corumspor
Matchday 12 Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II 2:2 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Matchday 7 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 2:2 FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring
Matchday 8 FC Zürich U21 FC Zürich U21 0:0 SC YF Juventus Zürich SC YF Juventus
Matchday 7 FC Naters FC Naters Oberwallis 1:0 FC Echallens Région FC Echallens
  SR Delémont SR Delémont 0:4 FC Solothurn FC Solothurn
Matchday 4 Gol Abrisham Gol Abrisham Teheran 0:2 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
  Terme Dastjerdi Termeh Dastjerdi 0:4 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
  Persepolis Mash Persepolis Mashhad FC 1:0 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
  Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 1:0 Shemushack Noshahr FC Shemushack
  Moghavemat Moghavemat Tehran 3:1 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
  Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 2:1 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
  Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 2:0 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
last 16 2nd leg Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar 4:3 FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
  FK Berane FK Berane 1:2 FK Lovcen Cetinje FK Lovcen
  OSK Igalo OSK Igalo 5:1 FK Crvena Stijena FK Crvena Stijena
  FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 0:0 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
  Iskra D. FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
  Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 1:2 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
  FK Ibar FK Ibar 0:1 FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj Otrant-Olympic
Matchday 4 Willem II U19 Willem II Tilburg  U19 1:2 AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19
  NEC/TOP Oss U19 NEC Nijmegen/TOP Oss U19 2:1 Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
  Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 1:2 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
  FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19 2:0 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
  Graafschap U19 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 3:5 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
  PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 3:0 FC Groningen U19 Groningen U19
Fourth Round TSG K'lautern TSG Kaiserslautern 0:3 TB Jahn Zeiskam TB Jahn Zeiskam
  Bad Kreuznach Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 1:4 VfR Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
  Bienwald Kandel FC Bienwald Kandel 3:2 SG Rieschweiler SG Rieschweiler
Matchday 6 Düsseldorf U19 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 1:3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 Leverkusen U19
Matchday 4 Braunschw. U17 Eintracht Braunschweig U17 1:3 VfL Wolfsburg U17 Wolfsburg U17
Matchday 5 W. Bremen U17 SV Werder Bremen U17 1:2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U17 RB Leipzig U17
Matchday 6 Schalke 04 U17 FC Schalke 04 U17 1:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf U17 Düsseldorf U17
Matchday 9 St. Pölten U18 AKA St. Pölten U18 2:3 AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U18 AKA Admira U18
Matchday 6 FC Biel-Bienne FC Biel-Bienne 4:1 AS Timau Basel AS Timau
First Round MSV 08 MSV Normannia 08 8:9on pens DJK SW Neukölln SW Neukölln
Matchday 10 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita 0:1 Municipal Grecia Grecia
Matchday 15 Spartaks Spartaks Jurmala 1:3 FK RFS RFS
Matchday 7 KF Liria KF Liria Prizren 1:0 KF Drenica KF Drenica
  KF Vëllaznimi KF Vëllaznimi Gjakovë 1:0 KF Besa Pejë KF Besa Pejë
  KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari Prishtinë 2:1 KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia
  FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 0:0 KF Feronikeli Drenas KF Feronikeli
  KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89 3:1 FC Llapi FC Llapi
Matchday 1 Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 4:0 Glacis United Glacis United
  Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 2:1 Europa FC Europa FC
Matchday 7 Banants FC Banants Yerevan 3:0 FC Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri
  Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan 1:3 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
Third Round SG Müschenb. SG Müschenbach 1:3 SG Weitefeld SG Weitefeld
  SG Irsch/S/O SG Irsch/Schoden/Ockfen 1:5 SV Mehring (Rhld.) SV Mehring
First Round Palatia Limbach FC Palatia Limbach 5:0 FSV Hemmersdorf FSV Hemmersdorf
  Wemmetsweiler SC Wemmetsweiler 3:5 FC Rastpfuhl FC Rastpfuhl
  SF Hüttersdorf Sportfreunde Hüttersdorf 6:1 SV Wustweiler SV Wustweiler
  Svgg. Hangard Svgg. Hangard 6:7on pens SG Ballweiler-Wecklingen Ballweiler-We.
  Bardenbach SV Bardenbach 0:2 1.FC Riegelsberg 1.FC Riegelsb.
  1.FC Lautenbach 1.FC Lautenbach 3:1AET FSG Schiffweiler FSG Schiffweiler
  FSG Bous FSG Bous 0:4 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken SV Saar 05
  Perl-Besch SG Perl-Besch 4:1AET VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
  FC Beckingen FC Beckingen 2:1 SV Überroth SV Überroth
  SV Beeden SV Beeden 1:3 FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
  SV St. Ingbert SV St. Ingbert 2:5 SV Rohrbach (Saar) SV Rohrbach
  FC Bierbach FC Bierbach 0:3 SV Losheim SV Losheim
  FSG Steinbach FSG Ottweiler/Steinbach 2:4 FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
  SG St. Wendel SG St. Wendel 3:1 Sportfreunde Hostenbach Sportfreunde Hostenbach
  SF Bachem-R. SF Bachem-Rimlingen 1:3AET SpVgg Quierschied Quierschied
  FV Bischmisheim FV Bischmisheim 5:4AET SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn RW Hasborn
  Merchweiler SV Preußen Merchweiler 3:1 SC 1910 Großrosseln Großrosseln
  SV Gersweiler SV Gersweiler 1:7 FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
  Düren-Bedersd. SV Düren-Bedersdorf 1:2 SV 09 Bübingen SV 09 Bübingen
  SC Altenkessel SC Altenkessel 3:1 SV Wahlen-Niederlosheim SV Wahlen
  Schaffhausen SSC Schaffhausen 3:4 TuS Herrensohr TuS Herrensohr
  TuS Wiebelskirchen TuS Wiebelskirchen 0:11 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen
  SV Mettlach SV Mettlach 3:1 FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
  SG Neunkirchen-N./Selbach SG Neunkirchen-N./Selbach 5:3AET SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen SV Bliesmengen
  Baltersweiler SV Baltersweiler 1:9 SV Habach SV Habach
  SV Furpach SV Furpach 1:2 FC Noswendel/Wadern FC Noswendel/W.
  VfB Luisenthal VfB Luisenthal 0:9 SC Friedrichsthal Friedrichsthal
  VfB Theley VfB Theley 0:2 SF Köllerbach SF Köllerbach
Matchday 32 Keila JK Keila JK 2:3 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
Matchday 26 Persipura Persipura Jayapura 0:0 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
Matchday 19 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 3:1 Guizhou Hengfeng GZ Hengfeng
Matchday 8 Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 2:0 Renova Dzepciste Renova
  Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep 4:2 FK Skopje FK Skopje
  FC Shkupi FC Shkupi 1:1 Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola
  Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 0:0 Sileks Kratovo Sileks
Matchday 2 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma FC 0:1 AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
First Round Igea Virtus Igea Virtus Barcellona 9:0 US Vibonese Vibonese
group 4 Russia U17 Russia U17 3:1 Faroe Islands U17 Faroe U17
  Finland U17 Finland U17 0:0 Iceland U17 Iceland U17
Armenia U19 Armenia U19 0:1 Iran U19 Iran U19

Player birthdays

  • Granit Xhaka
    Date of Birth: Sep 27, 1992  Switzerland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50,00 Mill. €
    Arsenal FC
    Age: 25 years

coach birthdays

  • Quique
    Date of Birth: Sep 27, 1973  Spain
    Function: Manager
    Unknown
    Age: 44 years

Transfers

  • Anthony Bassey
    Age: 23 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    KAS Eupen
     
    Al-Wakrah Sports Club
  • Rayan Frikeche
    Age: 25 Years  Morocco
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    AC Ajaccio
     
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Jacques Alberto Ngwem
    Age: 25 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    AO Chania Kissamikos
     
    Asteras Amaliadas
  • Mohamed Aoudou
    Age: 27 Years  Benin
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Al-Shorta SC
     
    Al-Nahda
  • Sokol Mziu
    Age: 30 Years  Albania
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    KF Korabi
     
    KS Kastrioti Krujë
  • Aaron Dawson
    Age: 25 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Gosport Borough FC
     
    Salisbury City (liq.)
  • Aleksandër Dalanaj
    Age: 18 Years  Albania
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Flamurtari U19
     
    KF Butrinti Sarandë
  • Jurgen Sino
    Age: 20 Years  Albania
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Orikum
     
    KF Butrinti Sarandë
  • Mehmet Sen
    Age: 35 Years  Turkey
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor
     
    Bozdogan Belediyespor
  • Bruno Costa
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Clube do Remo (PA)
     
    Uberlândia Esporte Clube (MG)
  • Yunus Emre Birinci
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Yozgatspor 1959 FK
     
    Hekimoglu Doganspor
  • Mehmet Yenisehir
    Age: 35 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Bornova Yesilovaspor
     
    Unknown
  • Steve Antunes
    Age: 26 Years  Portugal
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
     
    FC Deportivo NE
  • Ali Ihsan Fidan
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    Unknown
  • Sefa Ayvaz
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
     
    Hekimoglu Doganspor
  • Nicolas Brugiotti
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Without Club
     
    AD Valdinievole Montecatini
  • Guillaume Planchamp
    Age: 18 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Monthey
     
    US Collombey-Muraz
  • Bakary Manneh
    Age: 19 Years  Guinea
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Lugano U21
     
    FC Collina d'Oro
  • Guido Tamai
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    AS Novazzano 1968
     
    Unknown
  • Mustafa Belk
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Gazisehir Gaziantep FK II
     
    Unknown
  • Tomislav Malenica
    Age: 21 Years  Croatia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
     
    NK Borac-Agrar Bobota
  • Kemal Mercan
    Age: 27 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Bergama Belediyespor
     
    Unknown
  • Audrius Laucys
    Age: 20 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Concord Rangers
     
    Harlow Town
  • Lloyd Dawes
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Worthing FC
     
    Eastbourne Borough
  • Irfan Bural
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Izmirspor
     
    Alacatispor Kulübü
  • Carlos Lopes
    Age: 21 Years  Portugal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Richemond FR Jugend
     
    Unknown
  • Samuel Nsenda
    Age: 18 Years  Zambia
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Richemond FR Jugend
     
    FC Marly
  • Dié Moussa Diko Koné
    Age: 24 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Adana Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
     
    Kürkcüler Amatörspor
  • Yunus Emre Can
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kirsehir Belediye Spor
     
    Sorgun Belediyespor
  • Bayram Öztürk
    Age: 32 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    Hendek Spor
  • Lucas Da Silva Jaculi
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    Atletico Catania
  • Reece Williams-Bowers
    Age: 18 Years  England
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Molesey FC
     
    Leatherhead FC
  • Alaaddin Ilhan
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Yeni Milasspor
     
    Unknown
  • Fehmi Kizilata
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Gaziemir Genclik Ve Spor
     
    Foca Belediyespor
  • Hakan Cakin
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Trabzon Faroz Yalispor
     
    Hekimoglu Doganspor
  • Yigit Dagkaya
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    Kürkcüler Amatörspor
  • Fikret Enhos
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Sökespor
     
    Unknown
  • Tayyar Karadag
    Age: 31 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Sarayönü Belediyespor
     
    Sorgun Belediyespor
  • Engin Ün
    Age: 33 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Bornova Yesilovaspor
     
    Bornova 1881 Spor
  • Burak Balkir
    Age: 18 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Nazilli Belediyespor Youth
     
    Bornova 1881 Spor
  • Justin Shonga
    Age: 20 Years  Zambia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 750 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Nkwazi FC
     
    Orlando Pirates
  • Rogério
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Uberlândia Esporte Clube (MG)
  • Ibrahim Al-Zawareh
    Age: 28 Years  Jordan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Al-Faisaly Amman
     
    Al Ahli Sports Club
  • Silvano Schäppi
    Age: 23 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    FC Lugano
     
    FC Thun
  • Matej Podlogar
    Age: 26 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    PAS Lamia 1964
     
    NK Triglav Kranj
  • Andrea Malberti
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Novara Berretti
     
    US Vibonese
  • Abbas Moghaddam Kia
    Age: - Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Persepolis Genaveh FC
     
    Arvand Khorramshahr FC
  • Vahid Amani
    Age: - Years  Iran
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Haf Semnan
     
    Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
  • Ehsan Ghahari
    Age: 19 Years  Iran
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Saipa FC U21
     
    FC Nassaji Mazandaran U21
  • Leandro
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores (MG)
     
    Uberlândia Esporte Clube (MG)