For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Dec 16, 2017

Matchday 17
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3:3 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
 
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
 
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 18
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 3:2 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 20
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 SV Werder Bremen II W. Bremen II
 
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 3:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
 
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 0:3 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
 
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3:2 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Third Place Play-Off Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 1:4 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Final Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 18
Leicester Leicester City 0:3 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
  Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 Burnley FC Burnley
  Chelsea Chelsea FC 1:0 Southampton FC Southampton
  Watford Watford FC 1:4 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Arsenal Arsenal FC 1:0 Newcastle United Newcastle
  Stoke City Stoke City 0:3 West Ham United West Ham
  Man City Manchester City 4:1 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 16 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 0:0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:1 Valencia CF Valencia
  Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 17
Inter Inter Milan 1:3 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
  Torino Torino FC 1:3 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
 
AS Roma AS Roma 1:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Matchday 18 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:4 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
  SM Caen SM Caen 0:0 EA Guingamp Guingamp
  Troyes ES Troyes AC 1:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
  Montpellier HSC Montpellier 1:3 FC Metz FC Metz
  R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 2:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
  Dijon FCO Dijon 3:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 20
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0:0 LASK LASK
 
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:5 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
 
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 3:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
 
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 22 Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
  CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 19
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 3:2 FC Sion FC Sion
 
FC Thun FC Thun 0:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 17 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 2:3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
  FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 1:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
 
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 16 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
  Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
  Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Matchday 15 Feirense CD Feirense 1:0 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
  Estoril GD Estoril 3:2 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
  Braga SC Braga 4:0 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
Matchday 19 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 4:1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
  Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1:0 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
  Rangers Rangers FC 1:3 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
  Dundee FC Dundee FC 3:0 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
  Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 3:2 Ross County FC Ross County
Matchday 15 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra 1:3 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
  AEK Athens AEK Athens 0:0 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
  Platanias Platanias Chania 0:1 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 19 Standard Liège Standard Liège 0:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
  KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:0 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
  KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
  KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 1:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 16 Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 6:1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
  ASV Geel AS Verbroedering Geel 0:0 KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
  SK Deinze KMSK Deinze 0:3 Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
  RSC Chatelet RSC Chatelet-Farciennes 0:1 KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde
  FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0:2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Matchday 20 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia
  NK Istra NK Istra 1961 1:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 21 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 1:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
  Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2:2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
  Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0:2 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 15 U. Klosterfelde Union Klosterfelde 1:1 Oranienburger FC Eintracht Oranienburg
  Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelder FC 4:1 FC Stahl Brandenburg S. Brandenburg
Matchday 19 Rather SV Rather SV 5:1 VfL Benrath VfL Benrath
  ASV Süchteln ASV Süchteln 7:1 MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf
  VfL Jüchen-G. VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler 3:3 1.FC Mönchengladbach 1.FC M'gladbach
  SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 1:1 FC Remscheid FC Remscheid
  TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 4:0 TSV Meerbusch II Meerbusch II
  Burgaltendorf SV Burgaltendorf 3:0 SV Scherpenberg Scherpenberg
  Duisburger SV Duisburger SV 1900 3:2 FC Kray FC Kray
  Hamborn 07 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 0:2 1.FC Kleve 1.FC Kleve
Matchday 12 Lipsia Eutritzsch Lipsia Eutritzsch 1:4 Reichenbacher FC Reichenbach
Matchday 17 SW Neukölln DJK SW Neukölln 2:2 BSV Al-Dersimspor Al-Dersimspor
  Berliner SC Berliner SC 3:0 SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin
Matchday 20 Oberliederbach SG Oberliederbach 2:3 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
Matchday 17 SC Roland SC Roland Beckum 3:0 BSV Roxel BSV Roxel
Quarter-Finals TSV Bützow TSV Bützow 4:2 SG Aufbau Boizenburg SGA Boizenburg
Matchday 14 Taawon Al-Taawon 0:0 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
  Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:2 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
Matchday 15 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 3:2 FC Kamza FC Kamza
  KS Lushnja KS Lushnja 1:3 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
  Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC 0:1 KF Laçi KF Laçi
Matchday 11 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 2:1 Adelaide United Adelaide United
  Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 0:2 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
  Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:0 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
final 2nd leg Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 2:1 Club Atlético Villa Teresa Villa Teresa
Matchday 15 USM El Harrach USM El Harrach 1:0 US Biskra US Biskra
  USM Blida USM Blida 2:3 USM Alger USM Alger
  USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 2:1 ES Sétif ES Sétif
  NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 2:0 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
  Paradou AC Paradou AC 2:0 CS Constantine CS Constantine
Matchday 12 RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 4:0 Racing Athlétic Club Casablanca RAC Casablanca
  Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
  FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 0:0 Olympique Safi OC Safi
Matchday 8 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien 2:2 Esperance Tunis Esperance
  CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 Avenir Sportif de Gabès AS Gabès
Matchday 17 East Fife East Fife FC 1:4 Ayr United FC Ayr United
  Stranraer Stranraer FC 3:0 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
  Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 1:1 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
Matchday 16 VV Capelle VV Capelle 1:2 VVOG Harderwijk VVOG
  Odin '59 Odin '59 Heemskerk 0:0 ASWH Ambacht ASWH
  Groningen U21 FC Groningen U21 2:1 FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
  Papendorp SVA Papendorp 2:2 Almere City FC U21 Almere City U21
  Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 1:0 FC Twente Enschede U21 FC Twente U21
  DVS '33 DVS '33 Ermelo 2:0 ONS Boso Sneek ONS Sneek
  Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 1:2 VV DOVO Veenendaal DOVO
  Quick Boys Quick Boys 3:1 VV Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
  Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 4:0 ACV Assen ACV Assen
Matchday 17 Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 7:1 Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn
  Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 1:2 Bala Town FC Bala Town
  Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 0:2 Bangor City FC Bangor City
Matchday 22 Preston NE Preston North End 1:0 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
  Ipswich Ipswich Town 2:0 Reading FC Reading
  Bristol City Bristol City 2:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Birmingham Birmingham City 1:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
  Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:0 Fulham FC Fulham
  Leeds Leeds United 1:0 Norwich City Norwich
  Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:1 Burton Albion Burton Albion
  Millwall Millwall FC 2:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
  Derby Derby County 2:0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
  Brentford Brentford FC 0:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Cardiff Cardiff City 1:0 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 16 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 1:2 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
  Montrose Montrose FC 3:0 Elgin City FC Elgin City
  Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 1:1 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
Matchday 9 W. Phoenix Res. Wellington Phoenix Reserves 3:1 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
Matchday 22 Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 2:2 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 1:0 Bury FC Bury
  Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 1:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 1:0 Blackpool FC Blackpool
  Rochdale Rochdale AFC 0:0 Oxford United Oxford United
  Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 4:1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
  AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:4 Wigan Athletic Wigan
  Southend United Southend United 1:2 Bradford City Bradford
  Rotherham Rotherham United 1:1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
  Northampt. Town Northampton Town 2:1 Walsall FC Walsall
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:0 Charlton Athletic Charlton
  Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 2:0 Accrington Stanley Accrington
  Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 3:0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 1:2 Newport County Newport County
  Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
  Exeter City Exeter City 2:1 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
  Carlisle United Carlisle United 1:2 Port Vale FC Port Vale
  Notts County Notts County 0:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
  Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 0:2 Luton Town Luton Town
  Coventry Coventry City 2:1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
  Barnet Barnet FC 2:1 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
Matchday 20 Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:0 Ards FC Ards FC
  Ballinamallard Ballinamallard United 0:2 Coleraine FC Coleraine
  Glenavon Glenavon FC 3:4 Crusaders FC Crusaders
  Ballymena Ballymena United 3:1 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
  Linfield Linfield FC 3:3 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
  Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 1:0 Glentoran FC Glentoran
Matchday 17 Portadown Portadown FC 6:0 Lurgan Celtic FC Lurgan Celtic
  PSNI FC PSNI FC 0:3 Newry City AFC Newry City
  Dergview Dergview FC 2:2 Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
  Institute FC Institute FC 2:1 Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare
  Larne FC Larne FC 2:1 Limavady United Limavady United
  HW Welders Harland & Wolff Welders 2:0 Loughgall FC Loughgall
Matchday 19 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:3 SSC Bari Bari
  Cremonese US Cremonese 1:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 0:2 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  US Palermo US Palermo 1:0 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Avellino Calcio Avellino SSD 1:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
  Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0:2 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
  Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 RC Cesena RC Cesena
  Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
  Siena Robur Siena 1:0 AC Prato Prato
  Mestre AC Mestre 0:1 FC Südtirol Südtirol
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:1 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
  AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 1:0 Calcio Padova Padova
  Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 1:1 US Triestina Triestina
  Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 2:1 Teramo Calcio Teramo
  Ravenna Ravenna FC 3:1 Santarcangelo Calcio Santarcangelo
  AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1:0 Fermana FC Fermana
Matchday 17 Hacettepe Hacettepespor 1:1 Konya Anadolu Selcukspor A. Selcukspor
  Pendikspor Pendikspor 0:1 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
  Sariyer Sariyer 2:0 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
  Inegölspor Inegölspor 1:1 Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediye
  Sancaktepe Sancaktepe Belediyespor 3:1 Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin IY
Matchday 19
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
  Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 Granada CF Granada CF
 
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 3:0 Lorca FC Lorca FC
  UD Almería UD Almería 1:0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
  Albacete Albacete Balompié 0:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
  Reims Stade Reims 5:1 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
Matchday 16 US Créteil US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:3 Red Star FC Red Star FC
Matchday 17 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 0:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
  Sporting B Sporting CP B 1:0 Varzim Sport Club Varzim
  Braga B SC Braga B 1:2 FC Porto B FC Porto B
  Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 1:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
  Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:0 Real SC Real SC
  St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:0 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
  Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 1:0 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
Matchday 16 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
  Boluspor Boluspor 3:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
  C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 4:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Matchday 8 AE Sparti AE Sparti 1:0 Panserraikos Serres Panserraikos
  Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 1:1 AO Chania Kissamikos AOX Kissamikos
  AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 0:1 AO Trikala AO Trikala
Matchday 15 AOK Kerkyra U19 AOK Kerkyra U19 1:3 Atromitos Athens U19 Atromitos U19
  Ast.Tripoli U19 Asteras Tripolis U19 3:0 Panetolikos GFS U19 Panetolikos U19
  AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19 0:2 Panathinaikos Athens U19 PAO U19
  PAS Lamia U19 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 1:0 AE Larisa U19 AE Larisa U19
  Platanias U19 Platanias Chania U19 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 PAOK U19
Matchday 20 KFCO Beerschot KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:1 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
  KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:3 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 13 Liverpool U23 Liverpool FC U23 1:3 Swansea City U23 Swansea U23
Matchday 14 M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:1 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
  Bnei Sakhnin Ihud Bnei Sakhnin 2:1 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
  H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Matchday 19 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2:2 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
Matchday 17 Bergama Bld. Bergama Belediyespor 1:3 Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
Matchday 19 CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 0:1 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
  Arenas Club Arenas Club 0:1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
  Valencia B Valencia Mestalla 0:0 CF Badalona CF Badalona
  UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 0:1 Hércules CF Hércules CF
Matchday 17 Arsinspor Arsinspor 0:1 Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
  Payasspor Payasspor 0:0 Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor Tepecikspor
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1:3 Ankara Adliye Spor Adliye Spor
Matchday 19 Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 1:4 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 0:1 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Matchday 18 RW Frankfurt SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 5:2 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Matchday 19 VfB Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 4:2 Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
  TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 0:3 SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
  1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt 3:0 Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19
  VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf 0:0 SSVg Velbert 02 Velbert 02
Matchday 22 SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim 5:2 FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
Matchday 18 CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 1:2 FC Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
Matchday 13 Arm. Hannover Arminia Hannover 4:2 SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
  PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 4:1 Sparta Rotterdam U19 Sparta U19
  Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 1:2 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19
  NEC/TOP Oss U19 NEC Nijmegen/TOP Oss U19 2:1 Willem II Tilburg  U19 Willem II U19
  Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 3:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 Graafschap U19
  AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 3:1 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
  Vitesse U19 Vitesse Arnhem U19 3:1 FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19
  ADO U19 ADO Den Haag U19 2:3 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
Matchday 11 FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 2:4 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 Roda JC U19
  AFC A'dam U19 AFC Amsterdam U19 0:3 VVV-Venlo U19 VVV U19
  Den Bosch U19 FC Den Bosch U19 3:0 FC Dordrecht U19 Dordrecht U19
  Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 3:0 NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19
  Excelsior U19 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 2:1 Feyenoord U18 Feyenoord U18
  Emmen U19 FC Emmen U19 0:0 PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19
Matchday 9 Leverkusen U19 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 0:3 Borussia Dortmund U19 B. Dortmund U19
  1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19 1:0 VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19
  Hamburg U17 Hamburger SV U17 0:2 VfL Wolfsburg U17 Wolfsburg U17
Quarter-Finals Hoffenheim U19 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 2:0 FC Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
Matchday 13 Ajax U17 Ajax Amsterdam U17 5:0 ADO Den Haag U17 ADO U17
  Emmen U17 FC Emmen U17 0:3 Sparta Rotterdam U17 Sparta R. U17
  PEC Zwolle U17 PEC Zwolle U17 12:00 AM FC Groningen U17 Groningen U17
  PSV U17 PSV Eindhoven U17 2:2 Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17
  Heerenveen U17 sc Heerenveen U17 2:4 AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17
  NEC/TOP Oss U17 NEC Nijmegen/TOP Oss U17 2:1 FC Twente Enschede U17 FC Twente U17
Matchday 16 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 0:2 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
  Ethnikos Ethnikos Achnas 2:2 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
  APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 2:1 Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamis
Final Global Cebu FC Global Cebu FC 1:4 Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC
Group 1 China China 1:1 North Korea North Korea
  Japan Japan 1:4 South Korea South Korea
Matchday 13 Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera 1:0 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
  Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 3:1 Bologna Primavera Bologna U19
  Roma U19 Roma Primavera 1:0 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19
  Sampdoria U19 Sampdoria Primavera 3:1 Lazio Primavera Lazio U19
  Verona U19 Hellas Verona Primavera 3:1 Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
  Torino U19 Torino Primavera 1:1 Genoa Primavera Genoa U19
  Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 1:1 Milan Primavera Milan U19
  SPAL U19 SPAL Primavera 1:1 Virtus Entella Berretti Entella U19
  Cesena U19 Cesena Juniores 4:0 Parma Primavera Parma U19
  Spezia U19 Spezia Primavera 1:2 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
  Cremonese U19 Cremonese Primavera 3:1 Carpi Primavera Carpi U19
  Novara U19 Novara Berretti 3:2 Brescia Primavera Brescia U19
  Venezia U19 Venezia Primavera 1:1 Pro Vercelli Berretti ProVercelli U19
  Palermo U19 Palermo Primavera 1:1 Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19
  Pescara U19 Pescara Primavera 2:2 Crotone Primavera Crotone U19
  Salernitana U19 Salernitana Primavera 1:4 Ascoli Picchio Primavera Ascoli U19
  Foggia U19 Foggia Primavera 4:1 Avellino Juniores Avellino U19
  Bari U19 Bari Juniores 2:2 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
Matchday 16 Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 3:0 AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam
  Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Haarlem 4:0 Sparta Rotterdam U21 Sparta U21
  Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2:1 FC Lienden Lienden
  FC Lisse FC Lisse 1:3 VV IJsselmeervogels IJsselm.vogels
  Excelsior M Excelsior Maassluis 0:0 VVSB Noordwijkerhout VVSB
  GVVV GVVV Veenendaal 2:2 HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
  De Dijk ASV De Dijk 0:3 VV Katwijk Katwijk
  Achilles '29 Achilles '29 1:2 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse B.
Matchday 19 Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 2:2 FBC Casale Casale
Matchday 17 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 1:1 ASD Liventina Liventina
Matchday 19 Sasso Marconi AS Sasso Marconi 0:4 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara
  Castelvetro Castelvetro Calcio 1:1 ASD Romagna Centro Romagna Centro
Matchday 17 Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 3:2 Monterosi FC Monterosi
Matchday 14 Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 3:0 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
  Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC 0:0 Balzan FC Balzan FC
  Mosta FC Mosta FC 0:1 Valletta FC Valletta
  Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 2:1 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
Matchday 11 QFC Qormi FC 1:2 Vittoriosa Stars FC Vittoriosa
  Rabat Ajax Rabat Ajax 1:2 Sirens FC Sirens FC
Matchday 15 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 4:1 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
  Chippa United Chippa United 0:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
  FS Stars Free State Stars 2:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
  Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
  Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:1 Cape Umoya United FC Cape Umoya Utd.
Matchday 5 Delhi Dynamos Delhi Dynamos FC 1:5 FC Goa FC Goa
Matchday 4 East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 3:2 Churchill Brothers SC Churchill Broth

Player birthdays

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Alexi Gómez
    Age: 24 Years  Peru
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 600 Th. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    425 Th. €
    Universitario de Deportes
     
    Atlas Guadalajara
  • Abderrahim Makran
    Age: 23 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 675 Th. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    200 Th. €
    CR Al Hoceima
     
    Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club
  • Jorge Chula
    Age: 27 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    SC Salgueiros
     
    AR São Martinho
  • Andrea Nobile
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Piacenza Calcio 1919
     
    ASD Arzignano Valchiampo
  • Suppawat Srinothai
    Age: 29 Years  Thailand
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Sisaket FC
     
    Trat FC
  • Warut Suppahso
    Age: 31 Years  Thailand
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Lampang FC
     
    Trat FC
  • Sakda Fai-in
    Age: 26 Years  Thailand
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    SCG Muangthong United
     
    Trat FC
  • Giordano Napolano
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Pineto Calcio
     
    Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
  • Salvatore Moccia
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    ACD Sangiustese
     
    Città di Gragnano
  • Nattapon Tep-uthai
    Age: 26 Years  Thailand
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Bangkok Glass FC
     
    Chainat Hornbill FC
  • Wutthipan Pantalee
    Age: 32 Years  Thailand
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    PT Prachuap FC
     
    Trat FC
  • Gianfranco Causio
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Atletico Tricase
     
    Brindisi FC
  • Wanit Chaisan
    Age: 25 Years  Thailand
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Sisaket FC
     
    Trat FC
  • Wisarut Waingan
    Age: 26 Years  Thailand
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Sisaket FC
     
    Trat FC
  • Umpai Mutaporn
    Age: 32 Years  Thailand
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Sisaket FC
     
    Trat FC
  • Prathan Mansiri
    Age: 34 Years  Thailand
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Suphanburi FC
     
    Trat FC
  • Vincenzo Scognamiglio
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    SSD Città di Campobasso
     
    SF Aversa Normanna
  • Sölvi Björnsson
    Age: 18 Years  Iceland
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    KR Reykjavik U19
     
    ÍF Grótta
  • Rodilson
    Age: 31 Years  Portugal
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    AD Fafe
     
    CF Canelas 2010
  • Luca Maccabiti
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    US Darfo Boario
     
    USD Breno
  • Michele Armenise
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Molfetta Sportiva
     
    US Palmese 1912
  • Simone Mauro
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    AV Ercolanese 1924
     
    Francavilla Calcio 1927
  • Federico Sonnini
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    SSD Argentina Arma
     
    Francavilla Calcio 1927
  • Massimo Perna
    Age: 37 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Corato Calcio 1946
     
    Terracina Calcio 1925
  • Andrea Presicci
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    US Poggibonsi
     
    Abano Calcio
  • Alfredo Capuano
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    AC Tuttocuoio
     
    ASD Paternò
  • Aniello Vitiello
    Age: 30 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    AV Ercolanese 1924
     
    Vis Afragolese
  • Matteo Ferrari
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    ASD Romagna Centro
     
    ASD Diegaro
  • Matteo Carice
    Age: 17 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    L'Aquila Youth
     
    ASD Vastese Calcio 1902
  • Julián Wajnsztejn
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Fc Calcio Acri
     
    AS Giarre Calcio
  • Elvis Kastrati
    Age: 20 Years  Albania
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    ACD Treviso
     
    Favaro Calcio
  • Filippo Giannelli
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Forlì FC
     
    ASD Savignanese
  • Mohamed Nyandemoh
    Age: 20 Years  Sierra Leone
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    CS Vultur Rionero
     
    Moliterno
  • Kieran Sturrock
    Age: 21 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    St. Andrews United FC
     
    Dundee North End FC
  • Cal
    Cal
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Nacional Futebol Clube (AM)
     
    Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense (AL)
  • Amine Ajmi Touati
    Age: 23 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    ES Hammam Sousse
     
    Kalaa Sport
  • Denis Hoda
    Age: 19 Years  Iceland
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    KR Reykjavik U19
     
    ÍF Grótta
  • André Luis
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
     
    Cianorte Futebol Clube (PR)
  • Selim Rebai
    Age: 26 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Stade Gabèsien
     
    Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
  • Abdelhak Abdelhafid
    Age: 26 Years  Algeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    CRB Ain Ouessara
     
    Olympique de Médéa
  • Weriton
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    FK Spisska Nova Ves
     
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT)
  • Srdjan Lopicic
    Age: 34 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Persiba Balikpapan
     
    Borneo FC
  • Wellington
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores (MG)
  • Akbar Riansyah
    Age: 24 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Persis Solo
     
    PSIS Semarang
  • Mike Grella
    Age: 30 Years  United States
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Colorado Rapids
     
    Columbus Crew SC
  • Mirko Russo
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Molfetta Sportiva
     
    ASD Manfredonia Calcio
  • Bileu
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
  • Aymen Belaïd
    Age: 28 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Levski Sofia
  • Gennadios Xenodochof
    Age: 29 Years  Greece
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Motherwell FC
  • Leandro Martínez
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Szombathelyi Haladás
     
    Without Club