For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Jan 20, 2018

Matchday 19
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2:1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
 
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 3:2 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0:2 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Matchday 21
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:2 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
 
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 0:2 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
 
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
 
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
 
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 24 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:4 Chelsea FC Chelsea
  Stoke City Stoke City 2:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Everton Everton FC 1:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
  Arsenal Arsenal FC 4:1 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
  West Ham West Ham United 1:1 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
 
Leicester Leicester City 2:0 Watford FC Watford
 
Burnley Burnley FC 0:1 Manchester United Man Utd
  Man City Manchester City 3:1 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 20 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
  Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:1 Girona FC Girona
  Villarreal Villarreal CF 2:1 Levante UD Levante
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2:1 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 22 FC Nantes FC Nantes 0:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
  SC Amiens SC Amiens 3:1 EA Guingamp Guingamp
  Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
  Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
  R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 3:2 FCO Dijon Dijon
  Troyes ES Troyes AC 1:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 19
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
 
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
 
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
 
Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 1:1 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Matchday 18 Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:2 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 0:0 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
  Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 2:1 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 19 Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:0 Os Belenenses SAD Belenenses
  Benfica SL Benfica 3:0 GD Chaves Chaves
  Portimonense Portimonense SC 1:2 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 18 Platanias Platanias Chania 1:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 4:0 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra
  AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 22 Standard Liège Standard Liège 3:2 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
  KV Oostende KV Oostende 2:1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
  Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3:1 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
  KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:2 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 18 Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 1:0 KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
  ASV Geel AS Verbroedering Geel 3:3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
  RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 2:0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
  SK Deinze KMSK Deinze 2:3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
Matchday 3 Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
  Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:3 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
  Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 3:3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
  Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2:1 CD Leones Negros de la UdeG Leones Negros
  San Luis Atlético de San Luis 0:0 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
  Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 0:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
  Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 1:0 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
Matchday 17 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 2:3 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
  Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
  O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 0:1 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
  USM Alger USM Alger 1:2 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
  CS Constantine CS Constantine 2:1 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
  MC Oran MC Oran 1:0 Paradou AC Paradou AC
  ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:2 MC Algier MC Algier
Matchday 19 El Masry Masry Port Said 2:1 Petrojet Petrojet
  Enppi Enppi Club 1:0 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
  Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 1:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
Matchday 15 CA Bizertin Club Athlétique Bizertin 1:2 ES Zarzis ES Zarzis
Matchday 10 Stranraer Stranraer FC 1:0 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
Matchday 18 VV Capelle VV Capelle 1:2 ASWH Ambacht ASWH
  VVOG VVOG Harderwijk 1:0 VV DOVO Veenendaal DOVO
  Spijkenisse VV Spijkenisse 1:2 Almere City FC U21 Almere City U21
  Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 2:1 ACV Assen ACV Assen
  Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 1:2 Odin '59 Heemskerk Odin '59
  Quick Boys Quick Boys 7:0 ONS Boso Sneek ONS Sneek
  Groningen U21 FC Groningen U21 9:0 Magreb '90 Magreb '90
  FC Twente U21 FC Twente Enschede U21 4:0 FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
  Westlandia RKVV Westlandia 2:2 HV & CV Quick Quick DH
Matchday 28 Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:0 Hull City Hull City
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:3 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
  Leeds Leeds United 3:4 Millwall FC Millwall
  Aston Villa Aston Villa 3:1 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
 
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Reading Reading FC 0:1 Brentford FC Brentford
 
Norwich Norwich City 1:2 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
  Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:1 Ipswich Town Ipswich
  Preston NE Preston North End 1:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
  Fulham Fulham FC 6:0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 22 Montrose Montrose FC 1:3 Clyde FC Clyde FC
Fourth Round Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 4:1 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
  Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 1:2 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
  Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 0:2 Dundee United FC Dundee United
  Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 1:2 Greenock Morton FC Morton
  Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2:0 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
  Celtic Celtic FC 5:0 Brechin City FC Brechin City
  Ayr United Ayr United FC 4:1 Arbroath FC Arbroath
  Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1:0 Ross County FC Ross County
  East Fife East Fife FC 0:1 Brora Rangers FC Brora Rangers
  Dundee FC Dundee FC 2:2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
Group A PS Kemi PS Kemi Kings 0:2 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
group D HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 4:1 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
group E TPS Turun Palloseura 1:1 Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
Matchday 2 Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 2:0 Zwekapin United FC Zwekapin Utd.
  Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 4:2 Rakhine United FC Rakhine Utd.
  Myawady FC Myawady FC 0:3 GFA Football Club GFA F.C
Round of 16 Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 2:0 Al-Nojoom FC Al-Nojoom FC
  Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 1:0 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
  Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 1:0 Al-Nahda Al-Nahda
  Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 6:0 Al-Orubah Orubah
Matchday 29 Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:0 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
  Oxford United Oxford United 1:2 Bury FC Bury
  Charlton Charlton Athletic 3:1 Walsall FC Walsall FC
  Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 1:3 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
  Peterborough Peterborough United 3:0 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 1:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
  AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 2:0 Blackpool FC Blackpool
  Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 2:2 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
  Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 1:3 Wigan Athletic Wigan
  Northampt. Town Northampton Town 2:1 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 3:1 Bradford City Bradford
  Notts County Notts County 1:2 Exeter City Exeter City
  Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 5:2 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
  Colchester Utd. Colchester United 1:1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
  Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 0:0 Carlisle United Carlisle United
  Luton Town Luton Town 1:0 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
  Coventry Coventry City 3:1 Swindon Town Swindon Town
  Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 3:2 Port Vale FC Port Vale
  Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1:2 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
  Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 3:2 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
  Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:3 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
  Barnet Barnet FC 1:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
Matchday 30 Sutton Utd Sutton United 2:1 Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
  Torquay United Torquay United FC 0:4 Bromley FC Bromley
  Maidstone Maidstone United 2:3 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
  Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 2:3 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
  Fylde AFC Fylde 6:0 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
  Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 3:0 Woking FC Woking FC
  Chester FC Chester FC 1:3 Gateshead FC Gateshead FC
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 3:2 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
  Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 0:2 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
  Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0:0 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
Matchday 26 Coleraine Coleraine FC 3:3 Crusaders FC Crusaders
  Linfield Linfield FC 2:3 Glenavon FC Glenavon
  Ards FC Ards FC 1:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
  Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 1:0 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
  Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 3:0 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
Matchday 16 Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC 0:1 Newry City AFC Newry City
  HW Welders Harland & Wolff Welders 2:1 PSNI FC PSNI FC
Matchday 22 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 3:2 Venezia FC Venezia
  Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 4:0 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:1 Ternana Unicusano Calcio Ternana
  Cremonese US Cremonese 1:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  Novara Novara Calcio 1908 1:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
  Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 2:0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
  Foggia Foggia Calcio 0:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:2 AS Cittadella Cittadella
  Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 0:0 US Palermo US Palermo
  RC Cesena ASD Romagna Centro Cesena 1:1 SSC Bari Bari
  Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 1:2 Robur Siena Siena
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:0 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
  AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 1:3 AC Mestre Mestre
  Bassano FC Bassano 1903 3:1 Santarcangelo Calcio Santarcangelo
  Fermana MC Fermana FC 0:1 FC Südtirol Südtirol
  Teramo Teramo Calcio 1:2 LR Vicenza Virtus Vicenza
  Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 1:0 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
  Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 0:0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Fano
  Triestina US Triestina 1:1 Ravenna FC Ravenna
  Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 0:1 SS Rende Rende
Matchday 18 Pendikspor Pendikspor 1:1 Konya Anadolu Selcukspor A. Selcukspor
  Bugsasspor Bugsasspor 1:2 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 0:2 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld.
  Körfez SK Körfez Spor Kulübü 1:3 Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Bld.
  Sancaktepe Sancaktepe Belediyespor 1:0 Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediye
Matchday 23
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 1:0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atl.
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2:1 UD Almería UD Almería
  Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  Lorca FC Lorca FC 2:3 SD Huesca SD Huesca
  CD Lugo CD Lugo 3:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 22 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 3:0 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
Matchday 19 Stade Laval Stade Laval 1:2 Rodez AF Rodez AF
Matchday 21 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:1 Sporting CP B Sporting B
  Nacional CD Nacional 2:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
  Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:0 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
Matchday 18 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:2 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
  Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:2 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 12 Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 0:0 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
Matchday 23 Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 1:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
  KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:0 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot
Matchday 14 Stoke U18 Stoke City U18 2:4 Manchester United U18 Man Utd U18
  Everton U18 Everton FC U18 3:2 West Bromwich Albion U18 West Brom U18
  Southampton U18 Southampton FC U18 1:0 Fulham FC U18 Fulham U18
  Brighton U18 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 3:6 Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham U18
  Reading U18 Reading FC U18 3:1 Leicester City U18 Leicester U18
  Chelsea U18 Chelsea FC U18 2:0 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18
  Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 2:3 Swansea City U18 Swansea U18
  Man City U18 Manchester City U18 2:2 Middlesbrough FC U18 Boro U18
  Derby U18 Derby County U18 0:1 Sunderland AFC U18 Sunderland U18
Matchday 19 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
  Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana 1:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
  FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
  Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 0:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Matchday 18 Bergama Bld. Bergama Belediyespor 2:1 Orhangazi Belediyespor Orhangazi Bld
  Catalcaspor Catalcaspor 2:0 12 Bingölspor 12 Bingölspor
  Ofspor Ofspor 1:0 Altindag Belediyespor Altindag Bld.
  Adivar SK Halide Edip Adivarspor 0:0 Düzcespor Düzcespor
Matchday 22 Real Unión Real Unión Club 1:0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1:0 SD Leioa SD Leioa
  Arenas Club Arenas Club 1:1 CD Izarra CD Izarra
  Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1:0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
  Gernika Gernika Club 3:1 Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC
Matchday 18 Bagcilar Spor Bagcilar Spor Kulübü 1:2 Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
  Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 1:1 Van Büyüksehir Belediyespor Van BBSK
  Yesil Bursa Yesil Bursa 0:1 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
  Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor 1:0 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
  Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 1:1 Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü Osmaniyespor FK
Group 1 T. Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga 1:0 Lupe Ole Soaga Lupe Ole Soaga
  Veitongo FC Veitongo FC 1:1 Pago Youth Pago Youth
Matchday 2 PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 3:1 AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19
  ADO U19 ADO Den Haag U19 0:1 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19
  Vitesse U19 Vitesse Arnhem U19 1:2 FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19
  NEC/TOP Oss U19 NEC Nijmegen/TOP Oss U19 0:4 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
  Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 0:1 Willem II Tilburg  U19 Willem II U19
  Heerenveen U19 SC Heerenveen U19 1:3 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
  NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19 1:1 Almere City FC U19 Almere City U19
  Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 3:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 Graafschap U19
  Emmen U19 FC Emmen U19 3:1 AFC Amsterdam U19 AFC A'dam U19
  Excelsior U19 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 2:0 FC Dordrecht U19 Dordrecht U19
  VVV U19 VVV-Venlo U19 2:3 Feyenoord U18 Feyenoord U18
  FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 7:2 FC Den Bosch U19 Den Bosch U19
  PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19 1:0 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 Roda JC U19
  Ajax U17 Ajax Amsterdam U17 5:2 Sparta Rotterdam U17 Sparta R. U17
Matchday 21 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2:3 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
  Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0:1 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
  Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 3:1 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
Matchday 14 Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Akhaa Aley 1:1 Al Shabab Al Arabi Beirut Al Arabi Beirut
  Tadamon Sour Tadamon Sour 2:0 Al-Ansar Al-Ansar
  Zgharta Salam Zgharta 0:0 Al Islah Bourg Shamali Al Islah
  Al-Ahed Al-Ahed 4:1 Al-Nabi Sheet Club Al-Nabi SC
  Cailungo SP Cailungo 2:3 FC Domagnano Domagnano
  Murata SS Murata 0:3 AC Juvenes-Dogana AC Juvenes-D.
  Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 2:2 SP La Fiorita La Fiorita
  AC Libertas AC Libertas 4:2 SS Cosmos Cosmos
Matchday 5 UCR Universidad de Costa Rica 2:2 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
Quarter-Finals South Korea U23 South Korea U23 2:1 Malaysia U23 Malaysia U23
  Iraq U23 Iraq U23 6:8on pens Vietnam U23 Vietnam U23
Matchday 10 R&F R&F (Hong Kong) 2:1 Yuen Long FC Yuen Long
  HK Pegasus Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:2 Southern District Southern
Matchday 16 Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 1:1 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
  Udinese U19 Udinese Primavera 0:3 Inter Milan Primavera Inter U19
  Milan U19 Milan Primavera 2:1 Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
  Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera 2:1 Lazio Primavera Lazio U19
  Roma U19 Roma Primavera 2:0 Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
  Torino U19 Torino Primavera 4:1 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
  Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 1:1 Atalanta Primavera Atalanta U19
Matchday 14 Carpi U19 Carpi Primavera 0:2 Parma Primavera Parma U19
  Cittadella U19 Cittadella Primavera 2:6 Cesena Juniores Cesena U19
  Brescia U19 Brescia Primavera 2:1 Virtus Entella Berretti Entella U19
  Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 2:2 Novara Berretti Novara U19
  ProVercelli U19 Pro Vercelli Berretti 0:1 SPAL Primavera SPAL U19
  Spezia U19 Spezia Primavera 4:3 Venezia Primavera Venezia U19
  Cagliari U19 Cagliari Primavera 3:0 Frosinone Primavera Frosinone U19
  Bari U19 Bari Juniores 2:3 Palermo Primavera Palermo U19
  Ternana U19 Ternana Primavera 3:1 Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
  Ascoli U19 Ascoli Picchio Primavera 3:1 Foggia Primavera Foggia U19
  Benevento U19 Benevento Primavera 2:1 Crotone Primavera Crotone U19
Matchday 18 AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam 2:0 VV IJsselmeervogels IJsselm.vogels
  Rijnsburgse B. Rijnsburgse Boys 1:6 HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
  Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 1:4 VV Katwijk Katwijk
  GVVV GVVV Veenendaal 0:1 Koninklijke HFC Haarlem Koninklijke HFC
  Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 4:1 Sparta Rotterdam U21 Sparta U21
  De Dijk ASV De Dijk 1:3 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior M
  Achilles '29 Achilles '29 2:3 VVSB Noordwijkerhout VVSB
Matchday 20 San Nicolò San Nicolò Calcio Teramo 1:1 ASD Francavilla Calcio 1927 Francavilla
  Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce 0:0 FC Rieti Rieti
  Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Civita Castellana 0:1 Polisportiva Budoni Calcio Budoni
  Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 3:0 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
5th round Tarxien Tarxien Rainbows 1:2 Lija Athletic FC Lija Athletic
  Mosta FC Mosta FC 1:2 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
  Kercem Ajax FC Kercem Ajax FC 3:4AET Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
  Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 0:1 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
  Balzan FC Balzan FC 2:0 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
Matchday 13 Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 6:0 Al Sailiya Sport Club Al Sailiya
  Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 4:2 Al Kharitiyat Sports Club Al Kharitiyat
  Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 2:4 Al Gharafa Sports Club Al Gharafa
Matchday 18 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 1:0 Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
  FS Stars Free State Stars 0:3 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
  Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3:0 Cape Umoya United FC Cape Umoya Utd.
  AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
  Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Fourth Round Liverpool U18 Liverpool FC U18 2:3AET Arsenal FC U18 Arsenal U18
Matchday 11 Pune City FC Pune City 3:0 ATK ATK
Matchday 10 Aizawl FC Aizawl Football Club 1:2 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC
  Chennai City Chennai City FC 0:1 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC

Player birthdays

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Prince Mambouana
    Age: 27 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: 150 Th. €
    Brattvag IL
     
    Gzira United FC
  • Vladimir Hernández
    Age: 28 Years  Colombia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1,00 Mill. €
    Fee: 1,22 Mill. €
    Santos FC
     
    Atlético Nacional
  • Alexandru Ionita
    Age: 23 Years  Romania
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,25 Mill. €
    Fee: 1,00 Mill. €
    Astra Giurgiu
     
    CFR Cluj
  • Gyasi Zardes
    Age: 26 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2,00 Mill. €
    Fee: trade
    Los Angeles Galaxy
     
    Columbus Crew SC
  • Ola Kamara
    Age: 28 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2,00 Mill. €
    Fee: trade
    Columbus Crew SC
     
    Los Angeles Galaxy
  • Brunild Naçi
    Age: 19 Years  Albania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    FC Luftëtari
     
    KS Besa Kavajë
  • Elidon Selaci
    Age: 27 Years  Albania
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: gratuito
    KF Korabi
     
    KS Burreli
  • Eneko Bóveda
    Age: 29 Years  Spain
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 1,50 Mill. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Athletic Bilbao
     
    Deportivo de La Coruña
  • Gregore
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 900 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    São Carlos Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Esporte Clube Bahia
  • Nicolas Saint-Ruf
    Age: 25 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 700 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    AS Nancy-Lorraine
     
    Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01
  • Aleksandr Volodjko
    Age: 31 Years  Belarus
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 600 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    BATE Borisov
     
    Shakhter Karagandy
  • Joeri Dequevy
    Age: 29 Years  Belgium
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 350 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Royal Antwerp FC
     
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
  • Sebastian Gularte
    Age: 27 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Miramar Misiones
     
    Tacuarembó Futbol Club
  • Stanislav Kulish
    Age: 28 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Oleksandria
     
    NK Veres Rivne
  • Christos Intzidis
    Age: 25 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Panegialios GS
     
    PAE Eginiakos
  • Carlos Martínez
    Age: 28 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Lorca FC
     
    Real Murcia CF
  • Paco Candela
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    CF Fuenlabrada
     
    Hércules CF
  • Juan Ferreira
    Age: 25 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Huracán Fútbol Club
     
    CD Caaguazú
  • Tony Livancic
    Age: 23 Years  Croatia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 225 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    NK Rudes
     
    NK Celik Zenica
  • Baptiste
    Age: 30 Years  Senegal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 225 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Cetinkaya TSK
     
    Ethiopian Coffee Addis Abeba
  • Dino Bevab
    Age: 25 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Olimpik Sarajevo
     
    NK Celik Zenica
  • Asdrúbal Padrón
    Age: 26 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Central Coast Mariners
     
    AD Alcorcón
  • Rafal Grzelak
    Age: 29 Years  Poland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Heart of Midlothian FC
     
    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
  • Aguinaldo
    Age: 28 Years  Angola
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Eléctrico FC
     
    Ubon UMT United
  • Matías Jadue
    Age: 25 Years  Palästina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Port FC
     
    Krabi FC
  • Eric Calvillo
    Age: 20 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    New York Cosmos
     
    San Jose Earthquakes
  • Vincent Weijl
    Age: 27 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 175 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    PKNP FC
     
    FC Samtredia
  • Ismail Konuk
    Age: 30 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Bursaspor
     
    Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
  • Maic Sema
    Age: 29 Years  Sweden
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Örebro SK
     
    NorthEast United FC
  • Faruk Gacan
    Age: 24 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    NK Domzale
     
    NK Bosna Visoko
  • Henry Colán
    Age: 35 Years  Peru
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Ayacucho FC
     
    Universidad César Vallejo
  • Ivan Peric
    Age: 25 Years  Serbia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Bezanija
     
    PAE Eginiakos
  • Ricardo Silva
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Atlético Paranaense
     
    Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Sergiy Datsenko
    Age: 30 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Dnepr Mogilev
     
    Arsenal Kyiv
  • Philippe van Arnhem
    Age: 21 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    RKC Waalwijk
     
    AS Trencin
  • Evgeni Alferov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Khimki
     
    Chaika Peschanokopskoe
  • Thiago Rômulo
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Associação Atlética Anapolina (GO)
     
    PFK Stal Kamyanske
  • Shaun Tuton
    Age: 26 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Barnsley FC U23
     
    FC Halifax Town
  • Connor Brown
    Age: 25 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Guiseley FC
     
    York City
  • Emanuele Anastasia
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    AC Cuneo 1905
     
    FBC Casale
  • Andrei Poverlovici
    Age: 32 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    AFC Harman
     
    FC Brasov
  • Hannes Anier
    Age: 25 Years  Estonia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Flora Tallinn
     
    Thisted FC
  • Alef Poh-ji
    Age: 30 Years  Thailand
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Nara United
     
    Phrae United
  • Craig Thomson
    Age: 22 Years  Scotland
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    St. Johnstone FC
     
    East Fife FC
  • Shahin Balijani
    Age: 26 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Xäzär Länkäran
     
    FK Sabah
  • Vasilios Karvounidis
    Age: 20 Years  Greece
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    AO Acharnaikos
     
    GS Kallithea
  • Tobias Pellio
    Age: 20 Years  Germany
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
     
    FC Brünninghausen
  • Rasmus Skovgaard
    Age: 20 Years  Denmark
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Naesby Boldklub
     
    Boldklubben Marienlyst
  • Klevis Hasanbelli
    Age: 20 Years  Albania
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Kukësi B
     
    KF Turbina Cërrik
  • Álvaro Martín
    Age: 19 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    CCD Cerceda
     
    RSD Alcalá