For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches May 4, 2018

Group A Ahly El Ahly Cairo 0:0 Esperance Tunis Esperance
  Township Rol. Township Rollers 1:0 Kampala City Council Kampala CC
Group B MC Algier MC Algier 1:1 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
Matchday 37 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 36 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  SC Amiens SC Amiens 2:2 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Group 3 The Strongest The Strongest La Paz 1:3 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
group 4 Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
group 5 Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
group 8 Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 1:3 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 8 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 1:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Matchday 32 Basaksehir Basaksehir 1:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Matchday 33 Braga SC Braga 1:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Matchday 8 Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara 2:3 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Dundee United Dundee United FC 2:1 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
Matchday 3 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 1:1 Ross County FC Ross County
Matchday 8 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 1:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 27 Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2:1 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Matchday 33 AC Horsens AC Horsens 2:1 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 35 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 0:0 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 33 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
  Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 2:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 1 Toivalan Toivalan Urheilijat 3:0 Savon Pallo Savon Pallo
  Kurkimäen Kurkimäen Kisa 2:2 Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura JPS
Matchday 34
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 3:3 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
 
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 0:1 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
Matchday 16 Waterford FC Waterford FC 2:1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
  Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2:1 Derry City Derry City
  St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 2:0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Matchday 33 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3:2 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
  Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Matchday 24 Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 2:2 US Hostert US Hostert
Matchday 25 FSV Bernau FSV Bernau 1:2 FC Stahl Brandenburg S. Brandenburg
  Eberswalde Preussen Eberswalde 1:1 Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 Werderaner FC
Matchday 32 TSV Kareth TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1:4 TSV Bogen TSV Bogen
  TSV Neudrossenfeld TSV Neudrossenfeld 4:1 VfL Frohnlach Frohnlach
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 4:1 SpVgg Bayreuth II Bayreuth II
  TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald 5:1 SV Manching SV Manching
  VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 2:4 TSV Kastl TSV Kastl
Matchday 25 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven 7:1 TV Bremen-Walle TV Bremen-Walle
Matchday 31 Auersmacher SV Auersmacher 5:2 SG Lebach/Landsweiler SG Lebach
Matchday 27 TSV Pattensen TSV Pattensen 1:5 Heeßeler SV Heeßeler SV
Matchday 28 H. Friesoythe Hansa Friesoythe 5:0 Türkischer SV Oldenburg TSV Oldenburg
  TV Dinklage TV Dinklage 3:3 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
Matchday 25 Güstrower SC Güstrower SC 09 3:2 Gnoiener SV Gnoiener SV
  Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 5:0 FC Förderkader René Schneider FC Förderkader
  E. Ueckermünde FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 3:3 Rostocker FC 1895 Rostocker FC
Matchday 27 Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 0:5 BSV Halle-Ammendorf Halle-Ammendorf
  Sangerhausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 1:1 SV Edelweiß Arnstedt Edelw. Arnstedt
Matchday 31 Waldalgesheim SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0:1 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
  FC Speyer 09 FC Speyer 09 1:2 FC Bienwald Kandel Bienwald Kandel
Matchday 14 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 3:1 CD América de Cali CD América
Matchday 2 Al-Kawkb Al-Kawkb Club 0:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
Matchday 15 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1:2 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
Matchday 6 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1:0 FK Smolevichi Smolevichi
Matchday 28 US Biskra US Biskra 4:0 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
  CS Constantine CS Constantine 2:1 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
  O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 2:1 USM Blida USM Blida
  USM El Harrach USM El Harrach 2:3 JS Saoura JS Saoura
  CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 2:1 Paradou AC Paradou AC
Matchday 32 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:2 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
 
SV Ried SV Ried 1:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
  Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  FC Liefering FC Liefering 3:2 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
 
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
Matchday 13 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 3:0 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
Matchday 11 Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 0:3 Galway United FC Galway United
  Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 1:1 University College Dublin UCD
  Wexford FC Wexford FC 0:1 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
  Finn Harps Finn Harps 2:1 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
Matchday 14 Buriram Utd. Buriram United 4:0 SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
Matchday 38 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:0 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
Matchday 37 Tours FC Tours FC 4:2 RC Lens Lens
  FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 0:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 2:0 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
  Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:3 Stade Reims Reims
  US Orléans US Orléans 1:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  FC Lorient FC Lorient 6:0 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
  FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:3 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
  Paris FC Paris FC 2:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 4:0 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
Matchday 33 Rodez AF Rodez AF 0:1 US Avranches US Avranches
  Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2:0 SO Cholet SO Cholet
  Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF 3:2 Stade Laval Stade Laval
  Concarneau US Concarneau 0:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
  US Boulogne US Boulogne 4:1 Athlético Marseille Athl. Marseille
  FC Chambly FC Chambly 0:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
  US Créteil US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:4 Pau FC Pau FC
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 0:0 AS Lyon-Duchère AS Lyon-Duchère
Matchday 34 Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:3 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
  Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 4:1 Manisaspor Manisaspor
  Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 4:5 Giresunspor Giresunspor
 
Elazigspor Elazigspor 2:2 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 32
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:3 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
Matchday 30 AE Sparti AE Sparti 2:2 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
Matchday 24 Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici 4:2 FK Hodonin Hodonin
  Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1:2 TJ Valasske Mezirici Val. Mezirici
  1.HFK Olomouc 1.HFK Olomouc 0:4 SK Spartak Hulin Hulin
  HS Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3:4 SK Lisen SK Lisen
  1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov 3:1 Odra Petřkovice Petřkovice
  FC Hlucin FC Hlucin 1:1 FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
Matchday 26 Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 1:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
Matchday 6 Frej IK Frej 0:2 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 29 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow 1:0 Odra Opole Odra Opole
  Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 3:0 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
  GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 1:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Matchday 27 Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 Wislanie Jaskowice Wislanie J.
Matchday 5 Vasalund U19 Vasalunds IF U19 5:0 Atvidabergs FF U19 Atvidaberg U19
  Östers IF U19 Östers IF U19 0:3 Halmstads BK U19 Halmstad U19
Matchday 10 Neftchi Neftchi Fergana 1:4 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
  Bunyodkor Bunyodkor Tashkent 2:1 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
Matchday 29 ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
Matchday 28 Bad Gleichenb. TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:1 SC Weiz SC Weiz
  SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 3:4 SV Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
  Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC 0:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II 2:2 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
Matchday 33 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 5:0 BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
  M'gladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2:2 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
  Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
Matchday 31 Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:2 SKN St. Pölten Juniors St. Pölten Jun.
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 2:2 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
  SV Horn SV Horn 2:0 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
  Mannsdorf FC Mannsdorf/Groß-Enzersdorf 1:4 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 0:0 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
Matchday 27 Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 3:0 FC Kufstein Kufstein
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 1:3 USK Anif USK Anif
Matchday 23 BSC YB U21 BSC Young Boys U21 4:0 FC Portalban/Gletterens FC Portalban
Matchday 31 FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg 2:2 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
Matchday 32 Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 0:7 TSV Aubstadt Aubstadt
Matchday 36 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 3:5 Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsb.
Matchday 35 Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 2:1 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
  FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:2 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
  Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 1:1 SC Idar-Oberstein Idar-Oberstein
  FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn 1:5 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
Matchday 26 Askan. Bernburg TV Askania Bernburg 3:0 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
  Einheit Kamenz SV Einheit Kamenz 2:0 FC International Leipzig Inter Leipzig
  Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 1:2 VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 96
Matchday 32 SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 5:1 VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
  FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 6:8 Hamburger SV III HSV III
Matchday 29 Bremer SV Bremer SV 1:6 BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
  KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport 4:1 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
  FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 5:0 OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
Matchday 24 Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 0:4 Team Wiener Linien Wiener Linien
  Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 1:3 SV Wienerberg Wienerberg
  Zwettl SC Zwettl 2:1 SC Union Ardagger Ardagger
  Rohrbach/G. USC Rohrbach/Gölsen 1:1 FC Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 4:5 SV Gaflenz Gaflenz
Matchday 25 Draßburg ASV Draßburg 2:0 SC Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
  Eltendorf SV Eltendorf 6:3 SV Stegersbach Stegersbach
  Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 0:2 ASV Siegendorf Siegendorf
  SV Wallern SV Wallern 3:0 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Micheldorf
  Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 1:2 FC Wels FC Wels
  Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 2:2 ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt
Matchday 24 Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 2:1 FC Bad Radkersburg Bad Radkersburg
  DSV Leoben Donawitzer SV Leoben 5:0 SC Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld
  Liezen SC Liezen 4:1 SV Kapfenberg II Kapfenberg II
  Gnas USV Gnas 2:1 USV Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
Matchday 23 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 3:3 Klagenfurter AC 1909 KAC 1909
  Treibach SK Treibach 1:2 FC Lendorf Lendorf
  SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 1:3 VST Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
  ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 2:3 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
Matchday 22 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 4:2 WSG Wattens II Wattens II
  Kematen SV Kematen 2:2 Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck
  Kundl SC Kundl 0:2 SV Kirchbichl Kirchbichl
  Zirl FC Zirl 5:1 SV Telfs Telfs
  SV Zams SV Zams 1:3 SC Imst Imst
Matchday 24 Neumarkt TSV Neumarkt 4:2 SV Hallwang 1968 Hallwang
  Bürmoos SV Bürmoos 2:2 SK Strobl Strobl
  Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 4:2 SV Kuchl Kuchl
Matchday 21 FC Collex-Bossy FC Collex-Bossy 1:0 CS Interstar GE CS Interstar
Second Round Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 6:4AET FC Domagnano Domagnano
Matchday 6 Spartaks Spartaks Jurmala 2:2 FK Liepaja Liepaja
  Riga Riga FC 6:1 Valmiera Glass Valmiera
Matchday 7 Thanh Hoa Thanh Hoa FC 1:1 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
  Song Lam FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 0:1 Nam Dinh FC Nam Dinh FC
Matchday 26 Kapaz PFK Kapaz PFK 1:1 Sumgayit PFC Sumgayit
Matchday 23 Europa FC Europa FC 2:0 Glacis United Glacis United
Matchday 24
Vienna First Vienna FC 8:0 FC Austria 11 - Rapid Oberlaa A11 - R.Oberlaa
Matchday 21 Seitenstetten USC Seitenstetten 1:2 SVU Mauer-Öhling Mauer-Öhling
  Schrems ASV Schrems 2:0 SCU Kilb Kilb
  Eggenburg SK Eggenburg 3:3 SC Herzogenburg Herzogenburg
  Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 1:1 SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. Leopoldsdorf
  Eggendorf ASK Eggendorf 1:1 SV Stockerau Stockerau
  Wolkersdorf SC Wolkersdorf 1:2 SVG Guntramsdorf Guntramsdorf
  Korneuburg ASC Marathon Korneuburg 0:3 ASK Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
  Brunn/Geb. SC Brunn/Gebirge 1:0 FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach
Matchday 22 Adnet SK Adnet 4:3 FC Hallein 04 FC Hallein
Group A Italy U17 Italy U17 2:0 Switzerland U17 Switzerland U17
  England U17 England U17 2:1 Israel U17 Israel U17
Group B Portugal U17 Portugal U17 0:0 Norway U17 Norway U17
  Slovenia U17 Slovenia U17 0:2 Sweden U17 Sweden U17
Matchday 7 Persipura Persipura Jayapura 2:0 Borneo FC Borneo FC
  Madura United Madura United FC 2:1 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
  Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 4:2 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
Matchday 6 DL Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy 2:1 Beijing BIT BIT
Matchday 7 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
relegation final Club Almagro de Buenos Aires Club Almagro de Buenos Aires 1:3 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 2:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
  Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:2 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 28 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 4:1 Dersimspor Hamburg Dersimspor
  Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 6:0 Klub Kosova Klub Kosova
  Nettelnburg/A. SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe 3:1 SV Bergstedt SV Bergstedt
  FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe 0:4 VfL Lohbrügge Lohbrügge
  Rahlstedt Rahlstedter SC 3:3 FC Elazig Spor FC Elazig Spor
Matchday 8 FC Kerala FC Kerala 2:1 FC Goa II FC Goa II
Matchday 9 Ozone FC Ozone FC 0:0 Fateh Hyderabad AFC Fateh Hyderabad
Matchday 28 SV Eidelstedt SV Eidelstedt 2:5 Niendorfer TSV II Niendorf II
  TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 4:1 Harburger TB Harburger TB

Player birthdays

  • Cesc Fàbregas
    Date of Birth: May 4, 1987  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25,00 Mill. €
    AS Monaco
    Age: 31 years

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Eliandro
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Associação Ferroviária de Esportes (SP)
     
    Clube do Remo (PA)
  • Jobinho
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    EC XV de Novembro (SP)
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Dmytro Pospielov
    Age: 26 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
     
    Without Club
  • Zaw Min Tun
    Age: 25 Years  Myanmar
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Chinland
     
    Yangon United FC
  • Milos Peric
    Age: 27 Years  Serbia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Car Konstantin
     
    KF Fjardabyggdar
  • Robert Blakala
    Age: 24 Years  Poland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Bochenski KS
     
    UMF Njardvik
  • Hasib Peco
    Age: 22 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    NK Vlasic
     
    SC Ichenhausen
  • Mathias Wahl
    Age: 28 Years  Sweden
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FBK Karlstad
     
    Unknown
  • Carlos Redruello
    Age: 20 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Betis Deportivo Balompié
     
    Elche CF
  • Athos
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR)
     
    Internacional de Lages
  • Lucas Silva
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    América Futebol Clube (RN)
  • Índio
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Coritiba Foot Ball Club U20
     
    Prudentópolis Esporte Clube (PR)
  • Márcio Diogo
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Ríver Atlético Clube (PI)
     
    Moto Club de São Luís (MA)
  • Alan
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Uniclinic Atlético Clube (CE)
     
    Caucaia Esporte Clube (CE)
  • João Pedro
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Figueirense Futebol Clube
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Magno
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Grêmio Esportivo Anápolis (GO)
     
    Paysandu Sport Club
  • Jean Zamora
    Age: 24 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Manta FC
     
    Guayaquil SC
  • Ingibergur Kort Sigurdsson
    Age: 20 Years  Iceland
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Fjölnir Reykjavík
     
    UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík
  • Hilmar Rafn Emilsson
    Age: 31 Years  Iceland
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    UMFÁ Álftanes
     
    Augnablik Kopavogur
  • Luiz Henrique
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Associação Esportiva Velo Clube Rioclare
     
    Sinop FC (MT)
  • Andre Glasnovic
    Age: 21 Years  Croatia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    NK Zagreb
     
    San Francisco Glens
  • Emerson
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    Araguaína Futebol e Regatas (TO)
  • Roldan
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Clube Atlético Mineiro B
     
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
  • Henrique
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube São Luiz (RS)
     
    Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo (RS)
  • Stefan Milenkovic
    Age: 16 Years  Serbia
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    SV Grödig Jugend
     
    SV Austria Salzburg II
  • Kyrylo Kupriianov
    Age: 18 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Helios Kharkiv
     
    SK Motorlet Prag
  • Marko Jovanovski
    Age: 29 Years  Macedonia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
  • Gerónimo Beato
    Age: 22 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 175 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Huracán Fútbol Club
  • Carl Baker
    Age: 35 Years  England
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Coventry City
     
    Without Club
  • Rick Sena
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: -
    CS Marítimo B
     
    Without Club
  • Inal Getigezhev
    Age: 30 Years  Russia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
  • Oleg Gumenyuk
    Age: 35 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
     
    Without Club
  • Ardian Rexhepi
    Age: 24 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Tvååkers IF
  • João Leonardo
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Independente Atlético Clube (PA)
  • Thomas Olsen
    Age: 23 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • Denys Dolinskyi
    Age: 20 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
     
    Without Club
  • Mykhailo Shestakov
    Age: 28 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
     
    Without Club
  • Dmytro Klimakov
    Age: 29 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
     
    Without Club
  • George
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol e Esporte (RJ)
     
    Associação Desportiva Cabofriense (RJ)
  • Alexander Már Thorláksson
    Age: 22 Years  Iceland
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Kári Akranes
     
    ÍA Akranes
  • Taras Lazarovych
    Age: 36 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
     
    Without Club
  • Otacílio Neto
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Unknown
  • Cleber dos Santos
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Araguaína Futebol e Regatas (TO)
  • Bartosz Nowakowski
    Age: 19 Years  Poland
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Ruch Chorzow U19
     
    Ruch Chorzow
  • Bartlomiej Wdowik
    Age: 17 Years  Poland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Ruch Chorzow U19
     
    Ruch Chorzow
  • Oskar Potoczny
    Age: 16 Years  Poland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Pogon Szczecin Youths
     
    Pogon Szczecin U19
  • Philipp Younes
    Age: 25 Years  Germany
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Rot-Weiß Lintorf
  • César Paredes
    Age: 32 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Guayaquil SC