For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Nov 23, 2018

Matchday 12
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 14
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Matchday 16
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 13 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 14 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:0 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 15 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:2 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
  Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1:2 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
  Spartak II Spartak Moskow II 4:1 Krylya Sovetov Samara II KS Samara II
  Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 0:2 CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II
  Orenburg II FK Orenburg II 1:3 FK Ufa II Ufa II
  Dinamo M II Dinamo Moscow II 4:0 Enisey Krasnoyarsk II Enisey II
Matchday 16 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 1:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 13 Galatasaray II Galatasaray SK II 3:1 Konyaspor II Konyaspor II
  Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 1:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Matchday 16 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 FK Lviv FK Lviv
  Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 1:3 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
  Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag 1:0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
  Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1:1 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Matchday 17 Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 1:1 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
  Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 2:1 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 15 NK Rudes NK Rudes 0:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Matchday 16
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 0:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
  Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Matchday 17 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:2 NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 22 SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 7:00 PM SG Quelle Fürth Quelle Fürth
Matchday 21 VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 7:30 PM Eintracht Karlsfeld E. Karlsfeld
Matchday 18 VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg 0:1 HSC/BW Tündern HSC/BW Tündern
Matchday 16 BW Lohne Blau-Weiß Lohne 3:2 Blau-Weiß Papenburg BW Papenburg
  Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 0:1 GW Firrel GW Firrel
Second Round FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 3:5on pens FC Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
Matchday 19 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen 1:0 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
Matchday 13 Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 1:0 SG Taucha 99 SG Taucha 99
Matchday 22 SV Bauerbach SV Bauerbach 0:9 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
Matchday 20 RW Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 3:0 Germania Ober-Roden Ober-Roden
Matchday 14 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 1:1 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin FCM Schwerin
  TSV Bützow TSV Bützow 1:0 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 Neubrandenburg
Matchday 13 Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 1:4 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf
  Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 4:0 SV Kelbra SV Kelbra
Matchday 16 Waldalgesheim SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2:0 SG RWO Alzey RWO Alzey
  Gau-Odernheim TSV Gau-Odernheim 4:2 SG Rieschweiler SG Rieschweiler
Quarter-Finals SC Verl SC Verl 6:0 1.FC Gievenbeck 1.FC Gievenbeck
Matchday 36 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:0 Paraná Clube Paraná
  Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 2:1 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
  EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 2:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Matchday 33 Tokyo Reserves FC Tokyo Reserves 0:1 AC Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
  FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu 5:1 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
Matchday 10 Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 3:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
  Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 1:0 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
Matchday 14 Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC 1:0 FK Partizani FK Partizani
Matchday 5 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 0:2 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Matchday 10 Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 2:3 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
  Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 1:2 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
  Emirates Club Emirates Club 3:1 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
Matchday 15 CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
Matchday 9 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 0:0 Olympique Khouribga O. Khouribga
Matchday 8 Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 2:1 Avenir Sportif de Gabès AS Gabès
Matchday 38 Coritiba FC Coritiba Foot Ball Club 1:0 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
Matchday 15 FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 0:0 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2:0 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 4:2 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Matchday 18 Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:2 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Matchday 19 Coventry Coventry City 1:1 Peterborough United Peterborough
Matchday 17 Newry City Newry City AFC 1:2 Ballymena United Ballymena
Matchday 13 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:1 US Palermo US Palermo
Matchday 15 Granada CF Granada CF 1:2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  Troyes ES Troyes AC 2:0 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  US Orléans US Orléans 0:0 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
  AS Béziers AS Béziers 1:1 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
  Paris FC Paris FC 1:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:0 Red Star FC Red Star FC
  FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:4 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 0:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 0:0 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
Matchday 14 Concarneau US Concarneau 2:1 US Quevilly Quevilly
  AS Lyon-Duchère AS Lyon-Duchère 0:1 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
  Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:3 US Avranches US Avranches
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 2:0 Tours FC Tours FC
  Stade Laval Stade Laval 0:2 Pau FC Pau FC
  SO Cholet SO Cholet 1:3 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
  JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 0:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
  Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC abandoned FC Chambly FC Chambly
Matchday 18 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 4:00 PM ACS Poli Timisoara Poli Timisoara
  SCM FC Arges SCM FC Arges 4:30 PM Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
Matchday 15
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 3:0 SC Telstar Telstar
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  Almere City Almere City FC 1:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
 
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 2:0 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
  Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 0:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
 
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1:0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Matchday 13 Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:2 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 15 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:3 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Matchday 16 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
  1.SC Znojmo 1.SC Znojmo 0:0 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
  Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Vlašim
  Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 3:1 MFK Chrudim Chrudim
Matchday 20 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 2:0 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
  Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
Matchday 10 Liverpool U18 Liverpool FC U18 1:2 Derby County U18 Derby U18
Matchday 11 Chelsea U23 Chelsea FC U23 1:1 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
  West Brom U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 1:1 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
  Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 0:0 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
  Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 0:0 Southampton FC U23 Southampton U23
  Reading U23 Reading FC U23 3:0 Fulham FC U23 Fulham U23
Matchday 21
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 1:1 FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
Matchday 20 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 0:1 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV SW Rehden
  SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Matchday 17 W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:0 VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
  BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 0:3 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1:1 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Matchday 18 Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich 0:2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
  FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:2 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
  Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
  SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
Matchday 17 FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 2:1 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer SU
Matchday 20 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 5:0 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
Matchday 22 DJK Don Bosco DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 3:0 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
Matchday 18 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 0:2 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
Matchday 14 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 4:3 FC Hansa Rostock II H. Rostock II
  Inter Leipzig FC International Leipzig 4:0 Union Sandersdorf Sandersdorf
Matchday 18 Concordia Concordia Hamburg 3:1 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
  SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 2:0 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
  TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 4:2 SC Condor SC Condor
  FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 0:0 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Matchday 16 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 3:0 KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
  FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 7:0 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
  BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 0:2 VfL Oythe VfL Oythe
Matchday 13 Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 1:3 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
Matchday 15 Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 1:1 ASV 13 ASV 13
Matchday 12 VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19 3:1 Preußen Münster U19 Pr. Münster U19
Matchday 10 Vitesse U17 Vitesse Arnheim U17 4:1 FC Twente Enschede U17 FC Twente U17
Second Round 1st leg Audaz Octubrino CSD Audaz Octubrino 2:1 Club La Gloria Club La Gloria
Matchday 20 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 2:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
  Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 0:2 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 16 KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj 0:0 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
  KF Drenica KF Drenica 3:0 KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
Matchday 8 Gibraltar Utd. Gibraltar United FC 2:1 Glacis United Glacis United
Matchday 14 Pyunik II FC Pyunik Yerevan II 2:0 FC Shirak Gyumri II Shirak II
  Gandzasar II Gandzasar Kapan II 2:3 Banants Erewan III Banants III
  Ararat II FC Ararat Yerevan II 1:2 FC Lokomotiv Erewan Lokomotiv
  Banants II Banants Erewan II 1:0 Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan
Matchday 7 FC Kotayk U18 FC Kotayk U18 0:5 Avan Academy U18 Avan Academy
  Banants U18 Banants Erewan U18 5:1 FC Pyunik Erewan U18 FC Pyunik U18
  Lokomotiv U18 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan U18 2:2 FC Pyunik-2 U18 FC Pyunik-2 U18
Matchday 15
Vienna First Vienna FC 1:0 L.A. Riverside L.A. Riverside
Matchday 12 SönderjyskE U19 SönderjyskE U19 3:2 FC Copenhagen U19 Copenhagen U19
Matchday 9 Roma U19 Roma Primavera 1:2 Fiorentina Primavera Fiorentina U19
  Juventus U19 Juventus Primavera 1:5 Atalanta Primavera Atalanta U19
Matchday 32 Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar FC 1:0 PS TIRA PS TIRA
  Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 2:2 Perseru Serui Perseru Serui
Matchday 11 Balzan FC Balzan FC 2:2 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spart.
Matchday 9 FC Swieqi Utd. Swieqi United FC 2:0 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
  Pembroke Pembroke Athleta FC 0:0 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
Matchday 13 Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 0:1 Al Ahli Sports Club Al Ahli
  Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 1:1 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
  Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 0:1 Al-Shahania Sports Club Al-Shahania
  Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 0:1 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft M.I.S F.C.
  Paykan Paykan FC 2:3 Foolad FC Foolad
  Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 1:1 Sepahan FC Sepahan
  Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 1:1 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
semi-finals 1st leg Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 2:3 Junior FC Junior FC
  San Luis Atlético de San Luis 3:0 CF Atlante Atlante
Matchday 18 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 7:00 PM Dersimspor Hamburg Dersimspor
  Rahlstedt Rahlstedter SC 7:30 PM SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe Nettelnburg/A.
  FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe 7:30 PM SV Altengamme Altengamme
  Klub Kosova Klub Kosova 8:00 PM VfL Lohbrügge Lohbrügge
Matchday 8 NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 2:1 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters
Matchday 6 Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong FC 2:2 Minerva Punjab FC Minerva Punjab
Matchday 18 TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 7:30 PM Hamburger SV III HSV III
  Harburger TB Harburger TB 7:30 PM SC Sternschanze SC Sternschanze
  FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn 7:30 PM Niendorfer TSV II Niendorf II

Player birthdays

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Courtney Richards
    Age: 25 Years  Jamaica
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Nuneaton Borough
     
    Braintree Town
  • Reece Cole
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Brentford FC B
     
    Maidenhead United
  • Jordan Hallam
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Sheffield United U23
     
    Chesterfield FC
  • Arthur
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 400 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
     
    Boavista Sport Club (RJ)
  • Marcos Vinícius
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Luis Soares
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Without Club
     
    Boavista Sport Club (RJ)
  • Jaime Santos
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Without Club
     
    Quess East Bengal FC
  • Vitor Prada
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Clube Atlético Votuporanguense
     
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
  • Caíque
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
     
    Without Club
  • Leandro Oliveira
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube Noroeste (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Eric Ndayishimiye
    Age: 27 Years  Rwanda
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Rayon Sports FC
     
    AFC Leopards
  • Jean Noel Azzopardi
    Age: 24 Years  Malta
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Siggiewi FC
     
    San Gwann FC
  • Nicky Hogarth
    Age: 17 Years  Scotland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Glasgow Rangers U18
     
    East Stirlingshire FC
  • Mario Mestrovic
    Age: 23 Years  Croatia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    HNK Sloga Mravince
     
    San Gwann FC
  • Darren McQueen
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Ebbsfleet United
     
    Sutton United
  • Gianluca Zammit
    Age: 19 Years  Malta
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Birkirkara FC U19
     
    San Gwann FC
  • Alyson
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA)
     
    Without Club
  • Rafael Jensen
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
     
    Without Club
  • Nata
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Clube Atlético Juventus (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Adam Young
    Age: 23 Years  Scotland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    Forfar Athletic FC
  • Henrique Leça
    Age: 21 Years  Portugal
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    FC Cesarense
     
    GS Loures
  • Michael
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 750 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Associação Ferroviária de Esportes (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Karl Henry
    Age: 35 Years  England
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Bradford City
  • Jordan Smith
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Barnsley FC
     
    Nottingham Forest
  • Ján Mucha
    Age: 35 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Hamilton Academical FC
  • Lavdrim Rexhepi
    Age: 20 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    FC Zürich
     
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
  • Eli Babalj
    Age: 26 Years  Australia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    ATK
  • Bradley Barry
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Dover Athletic
     
    Chesterfield FC
  • Riccardo Pasi
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Union Feltre
  • Federico Del Frate
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Borgosesia Calcio
  • Arthur
    Age: 19 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    CD Nacional
     
    Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
  • Nikola Buric
    Age: 22 Years  Croatia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • Niccolò Marino
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Lentigione Calcio
  • Joël Schmied
    Age: 20 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    BSC Young Boys U21
     
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
  • Frankie Musonda
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Oxford City FC
     
    Luton Town
  • Diarmuid O'Carroll
    Age: 31 Years  Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Retired
     
    Dungannon Swifts
  • Markus Karlsbakk
    Age: 18 Years  Norway
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Aalesunds FK II
     
    Aalesunds FK
  • Júlio César
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Boavista Sport Club (RJ)
  • Gabriel Duarte
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
     
    Esporte Clube Água Santa (SP)
  • Thiago Piraju
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Antonio Toma Maglie
  • Larson Mallia
    Age: 25 Years  Malta
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Senglea Athletic FC
  • Ogün Gümüstas
    Age: 22 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Ofspor
     
    Without Club
  • Murathan Özen
    Age: 19 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Elazigspor II
     
    Elazigspor
  • Darren Murray
    Age: 27 Years  Northern Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Portadown FC
     
    Without Club