For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Mar 29, 2019

Matchday 27
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 4:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0:0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 0:0 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 31
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 2:4 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Group B Brazil U17 Brazil U17 3:2 Colombia U17 Colombia U17
Group A Bolivia U17 Bolivia U17 0:4 Chile U17 Chile U17
Matchday 29 Girona Girona FC 1:2 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 0:3 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Matchday 30 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 0:1 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 21 KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
  KS Samara II Krylya Sovetov Samara II 0:1 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
  Enisey II Enisey Krasnoyarsk II 2:0 Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II
  Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 0:1 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
  Dinamo M II Dinamo Moscow II 0:1 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
Matchday 27 Portimonense Portimonense SC 0:2 Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 3 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 2:0 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
Matchday 31 Livingston FC Livingston FC 1:2 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Matchday 26 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Matchday 27 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 2:2 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 28 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 OFK Backa Backa
Matchday 26 NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:2 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
  NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
First Round NuPS II Nummelan Palloseura II 1:2 Espoon Palloseura II EsPa II
  FC Babylon FC Babylon 5:0 Kullervo Kullervo
Matchday 27 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 0:1 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0:1 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
  Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 2:0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 8 Derry City Derry City 2:0 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
  Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:0 Cork City FC Cork City
  Waterford FC Waterford FC 4:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
  Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:0 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
  Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 3:1 University College Dublin UCD
Matchday 27 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
  Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
  1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 7:00 PM FC Eintracht Bamberg Eintr. Bamberg
Matchday 26 SE Freising SE Freising 7:00 PM TSV Kastl TSV Kastl
  SB Traunstein SB Chiemgau Traunstein 7:00 PM FC Moosinning FC Moosinning
Matchday 22 E. Lüneburg SV Eintracht Lüneburg 8:5 TSV Winsen/Luhe TSV Winsen/Luhe
Matchday 26 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen 2:1 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich Mülheim-Kärlich
Matchday 21 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 6:1 TSV 1860 Stralsund TSV 1860
  SV Hanse 01 SV Hanse Neubrandenburg 01 0:3 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin FCM Schwerin
  Eintr. Elster SV Eintracht Elster 4:2 SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim RW Thalheim
  Sangerhausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 6:2 Union 1861 Schönebeck U. Schönebeck
Matchday 22 Gau-Odernheim TSV Gau-Odernheim 1:2 SG RWO Alzey RWO Alzey
  FK Pirmasens II FK Pirmasens II 1:0 SV Steinwenden SV Steinwenden
Matchday 23 Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC 2:4 SV Mesum SV Mesum
Matchday 10 Millonarios Millonarios FC 1:1 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Matchday 16 Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 2:2 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Matchday 5 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 0:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 25 Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 3:2 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
  Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 3:2 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
Matchday 26 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:1 FK Partizani FK Partizani
Matchday 23 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1:3 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Matchday 17 FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09 U19 1:2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U19 Zr. Mostar U19
  Banja Luka U19 FK Borac Banja Luka U19 6:1 FK Velez Mostar U19 V. Mostar U19
Matchday 18 Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 1:3 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
  Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 2:0 Emirates Club Emirates Club
  Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 3:2 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
  Baniyas SC Baniyas SC 3:1 Ajman Club Ajman Club
Matchday 1 FK Minsk FK Minsk 0:0 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
  Gomel FK Gomel 2:3 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Matchday 23 Enppi Enppi Club 0:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
Matchday 27 Arab Contr. Arab Contractors SC 2:2 Masry Port Said El Masry
  Smouha Smouha SC 2:3 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
Matchday 4 Ulsan Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 Jeju United FC Jeju Utd.
Matchday 20 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:0 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
  A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:3 FC Liefering FC Liefering
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 SV Horn SV Horn
  Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:1 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
Matchday 39
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 3:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 19 FC Atert Bissen FC Atert Bissen 0:1 FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach Muhlenbach
Matchday 30 Cremonese US Cremonese 1:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Matchday 6 La Calera Unión La Calera 3:1 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
Matchday 32 Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 30 Paris FC Paris FC 3:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 0:2 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
  AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  Troyes ES Troyes AC 2:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
  FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 0:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:0 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
  US Orléans US Orléans 2:2 Red Star FC Red Star FC
  Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 0:0 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
Matchday 28 Rodez AF Rodez AF 2:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
  Pau FC Pau FC 4:0 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
  Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1:0 Stade Laval Stade Laval
  FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 2:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
  FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:1 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
  Tours FC Tours FC 1:1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
  Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 2:1 Entente SSG Entente SSG
  US Avranches US Avranches 1:1 AS Lyon-Duchère AS Lyon-Duchère
Matchday 27 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1:0 ACS Poli Timisoara Poli Timisoara
Matchday 31 PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 2:1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
 
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:3 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  Telstar SC Telstar 1:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1:1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0:1 Almere City FC Almere City
  FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 1:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:0 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
  Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 1:5 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 0:1 Ayr United FC Ayr United
Matchday 26 Servette FC Servette FC 5:2 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
Matchday 2 OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:1 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
Matchday 18 HS Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 6:0 TJ Valasske Mezirici Val. Mezirici
Matchday 20 1.SC Znojmo 1.SC Znojmo 1:0 FK Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
  Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 1:0 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
Matchday 18 Hrv Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:3 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
  Medjimurje NK Medjimurje Cakovec 1:0 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
Matchday 26 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 3:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie
  P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 3:0 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
Matchday 20 Victoria Sulejowek Victoria Sulejowek 0:3 Olimpia Zambrow O. Zambrow
Matchday 21 Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia 1:0 Chemik Bydgoszcz Chemik Bydgoszcz
Matchday 1 Assyriska U19 Assyriska FF U19 1:2 Hammarby IF U19 Hammarby U19
  Lidingö U19 IFK Lidingö U19 8:15 PM Vasalunds IF U19 Vasalund U19
Matchday 2 Qizilqum Qizilqum Zarafshan 3:1 FK AGMK Olmaliq AGMG Olmaliq
  Metallurg Bk. Metallurg Bekabad 2:0 FK Bukhara Bukhara
Matchday 16 Arsenal U23 Arsenal FC U23 1:0 West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
Matchday 30 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 2:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
  Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 2:2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Nazareth Illit
  Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
  H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar TA Ramla
  M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
  Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
  Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 5:2 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 2:2 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
Matchday 26 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 1:0 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Matchday 19 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 0:1 ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
  Völkermarkt VST Völkermarkt 0:5 SV Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
  Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC 3:3 SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  Lendorf FC Lendorf 0:0 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
  FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 4:3 WSC Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
  SC Weiz SC Weiz 4:0 Union Gurten Gurten
  Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 2:1 TuS Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenb.
  FC Wels FC Wels 1:5 Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberg II
Matchday 27
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 0:1 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
Matchday 28 SC Weiche 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1:0 Eintracht Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
  Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 1:2 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Rehden
  SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
Matchday 27 Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 0:1 Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
  Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 2:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Matchday 20 St. Pölten Jun. SKN St. Pölten Juniors 2:3 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 2:2 FCM Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
  Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 1:2 SV Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
  SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 2:1 Team Wiener Linien Wiener Linien
  Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:1 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  Mannsdorf FC Mannsdorf/Groß-Enzersdorf 5:0 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Bruck/L.
Matchday 19 Kufstein FC Kufstein 1:0 VfB Hohenems Hohenems
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 4:0 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Saalfelden
  Lancy FC Lancy FC 1:5 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge
Matchday 20 Kolding IF Kolding IF 3:5 Skive IK Skive IK
Matchday 25 1.CfR Pforzheim 1.CfR Pforzheim 1:1 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
Matchday 27 Seligenporten SV Seligenporten 2:1 1.FC Sand 1.FC Sand
Matchday 20 FC Hürth FC Hürth 3:1 FC Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
Matchday 21 TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 6:0 CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06
  Askan. Bernburg TV Askania Bernburg 2:1 Union Sandersdorf Sandersdorf
Matchday 24 1.FC Wunstorf 1.FC Wunstorf 0:3 Eintracht Braunschweig II Braunschweig II
  Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 3:3 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
Matchday 29 Sh Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 12:45 PM Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
  Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 12:45 PM Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
  Sorkhpooshan Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht 12:45 PM Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
  Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 12:45 PM Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
  Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 12:45 PM Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC
  Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 12:45 PM Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
  Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 1:30 PM Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
Matchday 21 Lok. Kosice Lokomotiva Kosice 2:0 FK Poprad FK Poprad
  FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2:0 FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
Matchday 24 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 3:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Matchday 21 Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 6:1 SC Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
Matchday 19 Kremser SC Kremser SC 3:2 FC Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
  SC Ortmann SC Ortmann 3:1 SV Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/T.
  Zwettl SC Zwettl 1:4 SC Retz SC Retz
  Ardagger SC Union Ardagger 0:1 ASK Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
  Rohrbach/G. USC Rohrbach/Gölsen 1:2 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkir.
  Stripfing SV Stripfing 2:0 SCU Kilb Kilb
Matchday 20 Markt Allhau UFC Markt Allhau 4:1 SV Stegersbach Stegersbach
  Leithaprodersd. SV Leithaprodersdorf 2:2 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  Draßburg ASV Draßburg 1:1 SC Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
  Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 1:1 SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
  Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch 1:2 SV Eltendorf Eltendorf
Matchday 21 Hoffenheim U19 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 3:2 Karlsruher SC U19 Karlsruhe U19
Matchday 19 St. Florian Union St. Florian 4:1 ASKÖ Donau Linz Donau Linz
  Edelweiß Union Edelweiß Linz 2:0 SV Gmunden Gmunden
  SV Wallern SV Wallern 4:0 SPG Pregarten SPG Pregarten
Matchday 18 Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur 1:1 TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Heiligenkreuz
  Wildon SV Wildon 4:1 USV Gnas Gnas
  Pöllau TSV Pöllau 1:2 SV Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
  Liezen SC Liezen 0:0 USV Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
  Fürstenfeld SK Fürstenfeld 1:2 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
  Spittal SV Spittal 4:1 SK Treibach Treibach
  SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 1:3 ASKÖ Wölfnitz Wölfnitz
  SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 3:0 ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd
Matchday 14 AKA SV Ried U18 AKA SV Ried U18 1:3 Fußballakademie Linz U18 FAL U18
Matchday 16 FC UGS Genève FC UGS Genève 1:3 Olympique de Genève FC Olymp. Genève
  FC Farvagny FC Farvagny/Ogoz 0:0 CS Romontois CS Romontois
  FC Sarnen FC Sarnen 0:1 FC Sursee FC Sursee
Matchday 18 UCR Universidad de Costa Rica 1:1 CS Herediano Herediano
  Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:4 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Matchday 24 KF Liria KF Liria Prizren 0:4 FC Llapi FC Llapi
  KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj 1:2 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
Matchday 21 Europa FC Europa FC 3:0 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
  Hirschstetten SV Hirschstetten 0:1 FC Austria 11 - Rapid Oberlaa A11 - R.Oberlaa
 
Vienna First Vienna FC 9:0 Landstraßer AC-Inter LAC-Inter
Matchday 15 Brunn/Geb. SC Brunn/Gebirge 6:0 SC Korneuburg Korneuburg
  Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 3:0 FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach
  Leopoldsdorf SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. 3:3 ASK Eggendorf Eggendorf
  Wolkersdorf SC Wolkersdorf 3:2 ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
Matchday 18 Silkeborg IF U19 Silkeborg IF U19 0:0 FC Midtjylland U19 Midtjylland U19
Matchday 16 Bergheim FC Bergheim 3:1 USK St. Michael St. Michael
Final Esperance Esperance Tunis 1:2 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
Matchday 23 Sampdoria U19 Sampdoria Primavera 2:0 Torino Primavera Torino U19
Quarter-Finals Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 3:1 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
Matchday 3 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 4:3 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
Matchday 22 Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 2:1 Qormi FC QFC
Matchday 21 Vittoriosa Vittoriosa Stars FC 2:4 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
  Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers FC 3:1 Marsa FC Marsa FC
Matchday 2 CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 2:2 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheor.
  Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 3:0 FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
Matchday 23 Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:1 Foolad FC Foolad
  Padideh Padideh Shahr Khodro FC 1:0 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
Matchday 1 Standard Liège Standard Liège 3:1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 19 Dersimspor Dersimspor Hamburg postponed Düneberger SV Düneberger SV
group A7 Hungary U17 Hungary U17 1:0 Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 Bosnia U17
  Belgium U17 Belgium U17 3:0 Norway U17 Norway U17
group A8 Slovakia U17 Slovakia U17 0:0 Sweden U17 Sweden U17
  France U17 France U17 1:0 Serbia U17 Serbia U17
Round of 16 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2:0 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City

Player birthdays

  • N'Golo Kanté
    Date of Birth: Mar 29, 1991  France
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100,00 Mill. €
    Chelsea FC
    Age: 28 years

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Peter Schaale
    Age: 22 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Cape Breton University
     
    HFX Wanderers FC
  • Bajram Nebihi
    Age: 30 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 350 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Without Club
     
    KF Ballkani
  • Amit Quluzada
    Age: 26 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    NK Celik Zenica
  • Jie Sun
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Changchun Yatai
     
    Stabæk Fotball
  • Alexandru Pascenco
    Age: 29 Years  Moldova
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 225 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe
     
    FC Floreşti
  • Aldin Adzovic
    Age: 24 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 225 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Without Club
     
    KF Ballkani
  • Pavel Sedko
    Age: 20 Years  Belarus
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Dynamo Brest
     
    Rukh Brest
  • El-Hadji Gana Kane
    Age: 23 Years  Senegal
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Sandefjord Fotball
     
    Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot
  • Ognjen Jacimovic
    Age: 25 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    NK Zvijezda Gradacac
     
    FK Alfa Modriča
  • Amir Natcho
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Viitorul
     
    BATE Borisov
  • Jonathan Hernandez
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    Kitchee SC
  • Byeong-guk Jo
    Age: 37 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Suwon FC
     
    South Coast United SC
  • Alejandro Chavero
    Age: 35 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    UD Ibiza
     
    UCAM Murcia CF
  • Izuchukwu Anthony
    Age: 21 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Haugesund
     
    Nest-Sotra IL
  • Wellington Priori
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
     
    Abahani Limited Dhaka
  • Nemanja Obrenovic
    Age: 23 Years  Serbia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Sloboda Uzice
     
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
  • Kirill Kirilenko
    Age: 18 Years  Belarus
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Dynamo Brest
     
    BATE Borisov II
  • Gustav Nyberg
    Age: 20 Years  Sweden
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    IK Sirius
     
    Karlstad BK
  • Zackarias Faour
    Age: 21 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Leixões SC
     
    Assyriska IK Jönköping
  • Dan Ojog
    Age: 24 Years  Moldova
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Atzeneta UE
     
    Burgos CF
  • Renze Fij
    Age: 26 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Florö SK
     
    Nest-Sotra IL
  • Jeffrey Pérez
    Age: 27 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Notodden FK
     
    Elverum Fotball
  • Joakim Bjerkas
    Age: 26 Years  Norway
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Kristiansund BK
     
    Sunndal Fotball
  • Santeri Aaltonen
    Age: 26 Years  Finland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Salon Palloilijat
     
    FC Haka
  • Damian Ziarko
    Age: 20 Years  Poland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Odra Opole
     
    Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka
  • Dikri Yusron
    Age: 24 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Sriwijaya FC
     
    Perseru Badak Lampung FC
  • Adrian Paluchowski
    Age: 31 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Pogon Siedlce
     
    Stal Mielec
  • Yugo Ichiyanagi
    Age: 33 Years  Japan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Thespakusatsu Gunma
     
    Unknown
  • Vladislav Dybin
    Age: 22 Years  Belarus
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Rukh Brest
     
    Granit Mikashevichi
  • Negretti
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Veranópolis Esporte Clube (RS)
     
    Esporte Clube Guarani (RS)
  • Mateusz Szwed
    Age: 19 Years  Poland
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Legia Warsaw II
     
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • Kelland Absalom
    Age: 21 Years  Wales
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Ytterhogdals IK
     
    Östersunds FK
  • Alex Petrovic
    Age: 18 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Jönköpings Södra U19
     
    Råslätts SK
  • Conrad Halling Ibo
    Age: 24 Years  Sweden
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Enebybergs IF
     
    Värmdö IF
  • Tomoki Takamine
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Tsukuba University
     
    Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
  • Vinícius Bovi
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Veranópolis Esporte Clube (RS)
     
    Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS)
  • Noah Chesmain
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Colchester United
     
    Hungerford Town
  • Robbie Mertz
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Michigan Wolverines (University of Michigan)
     
    Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC
  • Keane Lewis-Potter
    Age: 18 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Hull City U23
     
    Bradford (Park Avenue)
  • Piotr Siembida
    Age: 26 Years  Poland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    SV Victoria Seelow
     
    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odra
  • Egzon Binaku
    Age: 23 Years  Albania
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Malmö FF
     
    IFK Norrköping
  • Moisés Baiano
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Esporte Clube Avenida (RS)
     
    Sport Club São Paulo (RS)
  • Besard Sabovic
    Age: 21 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Djurgardens IF
     
    Dalkurd FF
  • Peter Vosko
    Age: 18 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
     
    FK Pohronie
  • Ricardo Piña
    Age: 22 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    GV Maracay
     
    FK Hodonin
  • Aleksandr Nemirko
    Age: 19 Years  Belarus
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    BATE Borisov II
     
    FK Gomel
  • Philip Ejimadu
    Age: 19 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Los Angeles FC
     
    FC Tucson
  • Baba Souare
    Age: 20 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Servette FC
     
    Grasshopper Club Zurich
  • Andreas Fantoft
    Age: 19 Years  Norway
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Asane Fotball
     
    Sotra SK
  • Tomas Smejkal
    Age: 20 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    FC Vysocina Jihlava U21
     
    SK Lisen