For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Aleksandr Tarkhanov

Date of Birth (Age): Sep 6, 1954 (64)

Place of Birth: UdSSR Aksay

Nationality: Russia Russia

Appointed: May 21, 2018

Contract until: -

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 1,14 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Aleksandr Tarkhanov
unbekannt
Ural Yekaterinburg
Ural Advisor
Russia Premier Liga
Appointed: May 21, 2018

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Тарханов Александр Фёдорович
Date of Birth: Sep 6, 1954
Place of Birth: Aksay  UdSSR
Age: 64
Nationality: Russia  Russia
Avg. term as coach: 1,14 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Ural Yekaterinburg17/18 (May 21, 2018) expected - Advisor--
Ural Yekaterinburg16/17 (Nov 3, 2016) 17/18 (May 20, 2018) Manager521,23
Slavia Sofia15/16 (Dec 18, 2015) 16/17 (Nov 2, 2016) Manager291,21
Ural Yekaterinburg14/15 (Jun 8, 2015) 15/16 (Dec 17, 2015) Advisor--
Ural Yekaterinburg13/14 (Nov 27, 2013) 14/15 (Jun 7, 2015) Manager461,22
FK Khimki13/14 (Aug 31, 2013) 13/14 (Nov 25, 2013) Manager1-
FK Khimki11/12 (Apr 17, 2012) 12/13 (Aug 2, 2012) Manager101,10
Krylya Sovetov Samara10/11 (Jul 27, 2010) 10/11 (Jun 27, 2011) Manager321,03
FK Khimki09/10 (Dec 22, 2009) 10/11 (Jul 27, 2010) Manager201,40
Kuban Krasnodar07/08 (Dec 27, 2007) 07/08 (Apr 3, 2008) Manager2-
Krylya Sovetov Samara07/08 (Aug 17, 2007) 07/08 (Nov 26, 2007) Manager100,90
Vetra Vilnius06/07 (Jul 1, 2006) 06/07 (May 28, 2007) Manager--
Nika Moskau05/06 (Jan 1, 2006) 05/06 (Jun 30, 2006) Manager--
Terek Grozny05/06 (Oct 23, 2005) 05/06 (May 20, 2006) Manager40,75
Saturn Ramenskoe03/04 (Feb 20, 2004) 04/05 (Jun 22, 2005) Manager201,45
Krylya Sovetov Samara98/99 (Jan 1, 1999) 03/04 (Nov 6, 2003) Manager1541,36
Torpedo Moscow96/97 (Jan 24, 1997) 97/98 (May 24, 1998) Manager491,37
CSKA Moscow95/96 (Jan 1, 1996) 96/97 (Dec 31, 1996) President--
CSKA Moscow94/95 (Jul 5, 1994) 96/97 (Jan 23, 1997) Manager861,73
Spartak Moscow92/93 (Jul 1, 1992) 93/94 (Jun 30, 1994) Assistant Manager--
Assistant Manager of: Oleg Romantsev (82 Games)
Pakhtakor Tashkent91/92 (Jan 1, 1992) 91/92 (Jun 30, 1992) Manager--
Terek Grozny90/91 (Jan 1, 1991) 91/92 (Dec 31, 1991) Manager--
SKA Odessa89/90 (Jan 1, 1990) 90/91 (Dec 31, 1990) Manager--
FC Kotayk 88/89 (Jan 1, 1989) 89/90 (Dec 31, 1989) Assistant Manager--
Transfers as a player

All the player's transfers.

Season Date Left Joined MV Fee  
87/88 Jul 1, 1987 SKA Rostov-na-Donu Retired - -
85/86 Jan 1, 1986 SKA Odessa SKA Rostov-na-Donu - ?
84/85 Jan 1, 1985 CSKA Moscow SKA Odessa - ?
76/77 Aug 1, 1976 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk CSKA Moscow - ?
75/76 Aug 1, 1975 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - ?
Total Fees: 0