ASK Kohfidisch
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 22.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Kohfidisch 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.60 | 24:23 | 312 |
Away record | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.89 | 13:18 | 177 |
Overall balance | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1.26 | 37:41 | 248 |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Horitschon (6.) | ? | 300 | 10:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (1.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pinkafeld (6.) | ? | 550 | 1:2 | |
4 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | Marz (11.) | ? | 155 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Klingenbach (5.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rudersdorf (14.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Schattendorf (12.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Edelserpentin (3.) | ? | 450 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | St. Margarethen (9.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Halbturn (14.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Deutschkreutz (13.) | ? | 185 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Siegendorf (1.) | ? | 350 | 1:7 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ritzing (16.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
14 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (10.) | Leithaprodersd. (6.) | ? | 200 | 4:2 | |
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Horitschon (8.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
17 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | ? | 270 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pinkafeld (9.) | 2:2 | |||
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Marz (14.) | 0:5 | |||
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Klingenbach (7.) | -:- | |||
21 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Rudersdorf (15.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Schattendorf (12.) | -:- | |||
23 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Edelserpentin (9.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | St. Margarethen (5.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Halbturn (14.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Siegendorf (1.) | -:- | |||
29 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Leithaprodersd. (3.) | -:- | |||
30 | Fri Jun 7, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | -:- |
Table section Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Klingenbach | 19 | 10 | 27 | |
8 | Pinkafeld | 19 | 0 | 23 | |
9 | Edelserpentin | 18 | -1 | 23 | |
10 | Kohfidisch | 19 | -6 | 21 | |
11 | Deutschkreutz | 18 | -12 | 15 | |
12 | Schattendorf | 19 | -18 | 15 | |
13 | Marz | 19 | -16 | 12 |