Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 94 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 4 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Eisenh | 1:2 | FCF | ||
Fri
Sep 14, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
146 · Michael Lockan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
67' | ||||
1:2 | 80' | |||
83' | ||||
FCS | 1:0 | VSE | ||
Fri
Sep 14, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
194 · David Deringer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Preuss | 0:2 | SV Bab | ||
Fri
Sep 14, 2012
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
155 · Frank Kaminski |
SVG 90 | 2:0 | SV Fal | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
WFC | 1:0 | Breese | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lars Kunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
FC 98 | 5:8 | Eintra | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Frank Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 7' | |||
21' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 33' | |||
3:3 | 40' | |||
45+1' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 49' | |||
4:5 | 58' | |||
4:6 | 65' | |||
67' | 5:6 | |||
5:7 | 77' | |||
5:8 | 82' | |||
FC Sta | 0:2 | TuS Sa | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Christof Wedemeyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
90' | ||||
Ludwig | 3:1 | FC Sch | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Gunnar Mielenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sachsenhausen | 4 | 12 | 12 | |
2 | FC Strausberg | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Ludwigsfelde | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | G. Schöneiche | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Victoria Seelow | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | SV Falkensee/F. | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | BSV Guben-Nord | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | MSV Neuruppin | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Werderaner FC | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
12 | Babelsberg II | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | FC Schwedt 02 | 3 | -8 | 3 | |
14 | FC Hennigsdorf | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
15 | EFC Stahl | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | S. Brandenburg | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
17 | Pr. Eberswalde | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...