Central Youth League - West
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Lech P | 7:1 | Gwarek (9.) | ||
Wed
Mar 1, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
70' | 5:1 | |||
78' | 6:1 | |||
85' | 7:1 | |||
(7.) Gornik | 0:1 | Miedz (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Szydlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(11.) Faluba | 1:1 | Gdynia (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Lechia | 2:0 | Gryf (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Zagleb | 1:2 | Piast (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Dzwonkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(16.) FC Wro | 1:2 | Pogon (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Frankowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Salos | 1:2 | Slask (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) Baltyk | 2:0 | Warta (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
Table Central Youth League - West 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech U19 | 18 | 41 | 42 | |
2 | Pogon U19 | 18 | 29 | 38 | |
3 | Piast U19 | 18 | 6 | 31 | |
4 | Slask U19 | 18 | 12 | 29 | |
5 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 18 | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Lechia U19 | 18 | 0 | 28 | |
7 | Lubin U19 | 18 | 1 | 26 | |
8 | Gornik U19 | 18 | -3 | 25 | |
9 | Wa. Poznan U19 | 18 | -9 | 24 | |
10 | Gwarek U19 | 18 | -7 | 24 | |
11 | Falubaz U19 | 18 | -3 | 23 | |
12 | Koszalin U19 | 18 | -13 | 20 | |
13 | Miedz U19 | 18 | -8 | 20 | |
14 | S. Szczecin U19 | 18 | -16 | 19 | |
15 | Gryf Slupsk U19 | 18 | -27 | 14 | |
16 | Wrocław A. U19 | 18 | -22 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...