Chertanovo Moscow
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 21.1
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Arena Chertanovo 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Away record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Overall balance | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Energia V. Luki | -:- |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-2-3-1 | 2.400 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Amkar Perm | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 79 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | M. Lipetsk | 3-5-2 | 119 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Salyut Belgorod | 4-2-3-1 | 1.050 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Thu Aug 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 4-3-3 Attacking | 156 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Novosibirsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.600 | 3:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | Forte Taganrog | 4-3-3 Attacking | 82 | 5:0 | ||
9 | Thu Sep 7, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | Chelyabinsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 88 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Amkar Perm | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.600 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 128 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.950 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-3-3 Attacking | 52 | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 4-3-3 Attacking | 675 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Novosibirsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 121 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Forte Taganrog | 4-3-3 Attacking | 673 | 4:2 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | Chelyabinsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 2:1 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Dinamo Kirov | 4-3-3 Attacking | 146 | 0:1 |
Table section 2. Division B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energia V. Luki | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Baltika-BFU | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Spartak 2 | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Chertanovo | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Zvezda S-Pb | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo 2 | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Irkutsk | - | - | 0 |