Chikhura Sachkhere
- Squad size: 13
- Average age: 22.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sachkhere Stadium 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Umaghlesi Liga (until 12/2016) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.83 | 11:7 | 133 |
Away record | 6 | 6 | - | - | 3.00 | 16:4 | 408 |
Overall balance | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2.42 | 27:11 | 271 |
Europa League Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Jun 30, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | Zimbru Chisinau | 5-4-1 Diamond | 2.500 | 0:1 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Tue Jul 5, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | Zimbru Chisinau | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1.500 | 2:3 |
Erovnuli Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Dila (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sat Mar 11, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Samtredia (4.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Shukura (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Dinamo Batumi (9.) | 4-5-1 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Wed Apr 5, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (5.) | 4-5-1 | 600 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Saburtalo (4.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:1 | ||
7 | Thu Apr 13, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (4.) | 4-5-1 | 2:1 | ||
8 | Fri Apr 21, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kolkheti-1913 (9.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Locomotive (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
10 | Fri May 5, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Dila (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Wed May 10, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Samtredia (3.) | 4-5-1 | 500 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | Shukura (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:4 | |
13 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Dinamo Batumi (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
14 | Wed May 24, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | Saburtalo (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
16 | Fri Jun 2, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:3 | |
17 | Fri Jun 16, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Kolkheti-1913 (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
18 | Tue Jun 20, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | FC Locomotive (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
19 | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Dila (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
20 | Fri Jul 28, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Samtredia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
21 | Sun Aug 6, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Shukura (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Batumi (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sun Aug 20, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 5:0 | |
24 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | Saburtalo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
26 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Kolkheti-1913 (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | FC Locomotive (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
28 | Sun Oct 1, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Dila (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Fri Oct 13, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Samtredia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
30 | Wed Oct 18, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Shukura (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
31 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dinamo Batumi (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:3 | |
33 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | 11:30 AM | A | (6.) | Saburtalo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
34 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:3 | ||
35 | Wed Nov 22, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Kolkheti-1913 (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:4 | ||
36 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | FC Locomotive (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 |
Umaghlesi Liga (until 12/2016)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 4-5-1 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Shukura (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 1:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | FC Locomotive (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Guria (4.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 300 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Tskhinvali (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Shukura (7.) | 1:1 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | FC Locomotive (3.) | 4-5-1 | 450 | 1:4 | |
11 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (5.) | 4-5-1 | 400 | 2:1 | |
13 | Fri Nov 18, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Guria (6.) | 0:2 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | Tskhinvali (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 4:1 |
David Kipiani Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Mar 15, 2017 | Unknown | A | Lesitchine | ? | 0:7 | |||
Round of 16 | Tue Apr 25, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | FC Gagra | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:2 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Sep 13, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | FC Dila | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||
Semi-Finals | Wed Nov 1, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | FC Imereti | 4-1-4-1 | 0:5 | |||
Final | Sat Dec 2, 2017 | 3:20 PM | H | Torpedo Kutaisi | 4-1-4-1 | 2.700 | 5:4 on pens |
Umaglesi Liga Championship Round (- 2017)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
final 1st leg | Sat Dec 3, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | FC Samtredia | 2:0 | ||||
final 2nd leg | Sun Dec 11, 2016 | 10:30 AM | H | FC Samtredia | 2:2 |