Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 126 | 3 | 1 | 11 | |||
Bayernliga Süd | 10 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
Regionalliga Bayern | 9 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Südwest | 7 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Südost | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Nordost | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bayernliga Nord | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2023 | SC 04 Schwabach (1.) | Vorw. Röslau (17.) | 5:3 | 3 | - | - | - | Ralph Krämling | Leonhard Schramm | ? |
Landesliga Bayern Südost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 2, 2023 | SV Pullach (8.) | Forstinning (3.) | 0:1 | 11 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
30 | Apr 19, 2024 | TSV Grünwald (1.) | TSV Wasserburg (2.) | 4:3 | 8 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? |
Regionalliga Bayern
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2023 | Aschaffenburg (8.) | Türkgücü Münch. (5.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | - | Philipp Ettenreich | Fabian Härle | ? | ||||||
8 | Sep 1, 2023 | TSV Buchbach (18.) | Würzb. Kickers (3.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | Philipp Ettenreich | Patrick Meixner | ? | ||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2023 | Eintr. Bamberg (17.) | SpVgg Bayreuth (9.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | Patrick Meixner | ? | ? | ||||||
17 | Oct 21, 2023 | SV Schalding (12.) | Nuremberg II (7.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Patrick Meixner | ? | ? | ||||||
20 | Nov 11, 2023 | SpVgg Ansbach (11.) | Eintr. Bamberg (16.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Philipp Ettenreich | ? | ? | ||||||
14 | Feb 24, 2024 | Aschaffenburg (8.) | FC Bayern II (9.) | 0:1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | Daniela Göttlinger | ? | ? | ||||||
28 | Apr 7, 2024 | Türkgücü Münch. (7.) | Schweinfurt 05 (8.) | 3:3 | 4 | - | - | - | Daniela Göttlinger | ? | ? | ||||||
26 | Apr 16, 2024 | Gr. Fürth II (10.) | Würzb. Kickers (1.) | 3:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | Fabian Härle | Annette Hanf (Raith) | Kevin Rösch | ||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | Nuremberg II (5.) | Schweinfurt 05 (11.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Michael Bäumel | Maximilian Kroepfl | ? |
Bayernliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2023 | Bayern Hof (19.) | 1.SC Feucht (14.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | Christian Keßler | Christian Wetz | ? |
Bayernliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | 1865 Dachau (14.) | TSV Landsberg (4.) | 2:4 | 2 | - | 1 | 2 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
7 | Aug 20, 2023 | FC Pipinsried (4.) | SV Erlbach (2.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
12 | Sep 23, 2023 | TSV Rain/Lech (13.) | Kirchheimer SC (18.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
14 | Oct 3, 2023 | 1.FC Sonthofen (11.) | Nördlingen (8.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
15 | Oct 7, 2023 | FC Deisenhofen (10.) | Kirchanschöring (14.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
16 | Oct 14, 2023 | FC Pipinsried (4.) | TSV Landsberg (1.) | 1:5 | 6 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2024 | TSV Kottern (8.) | Nördlingen (6.) | 2:4 | 7 | - | - | 2 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Gundelfingen (14.) | FC Ismaning (13.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2024 | Nördlingen (5.) | 1.FC Sonthofen (12.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
33 | May 11, 2024 | TSV Rain/Lech (12.) | TSV Kottern (8.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2023 | FC Ehekirchen (6.) | TSV Aindling (11.) | 5:1 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
16 | Oct 15, 2023 | Illertissen II (18.) | Unterhaching II (4.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
19 | Nov 5, 2023 | TSV Jetzendorf (13.) | Oberweikertsh. (12.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2024 | TSV Jetzendorf (10.) | Illertissen II (13.) | 4:3 | 6 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
30 | May 8, 2024 | FC Kempten (2.) | Memmingen II (11.) | 1:6 | 2 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | FC Ehekirchen (11.) | TSV Bobingen (18.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
34 | May 18, 2024 | Illertissen II (12.) | E. Karlsfeld (14.) | 0:2 | 6 | 2 | - | - | ? | ? | ? |