Eredivisie
Netherlands
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Record-holding champions:
Ajax Amsterdam 36 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
6. Pos. 61.300 Points
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 492
- Foreigners: 232 Players 47.2%
- ø-Market value: €2.69m
- ø-Age: 24.7
Complete Eredivisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/188:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) PEC Zwolle | 2:3 | Heerenveen (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/186:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Willem II | 0:1 | VVV-Venlo (7.) | ||||
(8.) Ajax | 1:1 | Heracles Almelo (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) PSV Eindhoven | 4:0 | FC Utrecht (17.) | ||||
(9.) Excelsior | 1:1 | Fortuna Sittard (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) ADO Den Haag | 1:2 | FC Emmen (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) De Graafschap | 2:0 | Feyenoord (15.) | ||||
(2.) Vitesse | 5:1 | FC Groningen (16.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) AZ Alkmaar | 5:0 | NAC Breda (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/188:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Groningen | 0:1 | Willem II (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/186:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) NAC Breda | 3:0 | De Graafschap (10.) | ||||
(8.) VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | Ajax (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:2 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) | ||||
(4.) Heracles Almelo | 4:2 | ADO Den Haag (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Utrecht | 2:0 | PEC Zwolle (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Feyenoord | 3:0 | Excelsior (15.) | ||||
(11.) FC Emmen | 1:4 | AZ Alkmaar (1.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | Vitesse (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/188:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ADO Den Haag | 3:1 | Fortuna Sittard (17.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/186:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ajax | 5:0 | FC Emmen (16.) | ||||
(13.) De Graafschap | 0:1 | FC Groningen (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) NAC Breda | 0:2 | Excelsior (9.) | ||||
(18.) PEC Zwolle | 1:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Willem II | 5:0 | Heracles Almelo (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 3:5 | Feyenoord (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC Utrecht | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo (7.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 0:0 | Vitesse (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/188:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Emmen | 1:1 | De Graafschap (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/186:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | Heerenveen (10.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 6:1 | Willem II (7.) | ||||
(13.) Excelsior | 2:4 | ADO Den Haag (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:1 | FC Utrecht (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Groningen | 0:1 | PEC Zwolle (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heracles Almelo | 3:2 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | ||||
(8.) Vitesse | 0:4 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 4:2 | NAC Breda (17.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/186:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) De Graafschap | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo (7.) | ||||
(10.) ADO Den Haag | 0:7 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Willem II | 2:2 | Excelsior (13.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax | 3:0 | FC Groningen (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 2:3 | Fortuna Sittard (11.) | ||||
(12.) Heerenveen | 3:5 | Heracles Almelo (4.) | ||||
(14.) FC Utrecht | 1:2 | FC Emmen (9.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) PEC Zwolle | 0:2 | Vitesse (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/188:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Heracles Almelo | 4:0 | De Graafschap (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/186:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fortuna Sittard | 4:4 | Willem II (8.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Excelsior | 3:3 | Heerenveen (12.) | ||||
(6.) VVV-Venlo | 3:0 | NAC Breda (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 1:1 | ADO Den Haag (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 1:0 | FC Utrecht (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Emmen | 0:1 | PEC Zwolle (14.) | ||||
(18.) FC Groningen | 1:3 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 | Ajax (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/186:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) NAC Breda | 0:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
(11.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | ADO Den Haag (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Excelsior | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo (6.) | ||||
(15.) Fortuna Sittard | 0:2 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Heracles Almelo | 2:1 | FC Emmen (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:2 | PEC Zwolle (12.) | ||||
(13.) De Graafschap | 2:1 | Willem II (9.) | ||||
(17.) FC Groningen | 1:1 | FC Utrecht (16.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 2:1 | Vitesse (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/188:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Utrecht | 2:1 | NAC Breda (18.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/186:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) ADO Den Haag | 1:0 | FC Groningen (17.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) PEC Zwolle | 2:0 | Excelsior (13.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 4:0 | VVV-Venlo (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) De Graafschap | 0:5 | Heerenveen (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Emmen | 3:3 | Fortuna Sittard (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitesse | 4:0 | Heracles Almelo (4.) | ||||
(11.) Willem II | 1:1 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 5:0 | AZ Alkmaar (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/186:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Excelsior | 2:0 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 6:0 | FC Emmen (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Utrecht | 2:1 | AZ Alkmaar (6.) | ||||
(12.) Heerenveen | 0:4 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 2:2 | Willem II (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 3:0 | PEC Zwolle (14.) | ||||
(4.) Heracles Almelo | 4:1 | FC Groningen (18.) | ||||
(5.) VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | ADO Den Haag (10.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fortuna Sittard | 3:1 | De Graafschap (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/188:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Emmen | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/186:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ADO Den Haag | 1:1 | NAC Breda (17.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) De Graafschap | 4:1 | Excelsior (10.) | ||||
(18.) FC Groningen | 1:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) PEC Zwolle | 1:1 | Heracles Almelo (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitesse | 2:1 | Fortuna Sittard (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 3:0 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
(13.) Willem II | 0:1 | FC Utrecht (7.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:3 | Heerenveen (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/188:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Excelsior | 2:4 | FC Groningen (18.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/186:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 2:1 | Heracles Almelo (4.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 2:0 | Willem II (14.) | ||||
(6.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | De Graafschap (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | FC Emmen (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Utrecht | 3:0 | ADO Den Haag (12.) | ||||
(10.) Fortuna Sittard | 3:0 | PEC Zwolle (13.) | ||||
Thu 12/6/188:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/188:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) PEC Zwolle | 2:3 | Willem II (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/186:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Emmen | 2:0 | NAC Breda (18.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) De Graafschap | 1:4 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
(6.) Vitesse | 2:1 | FC Utrecht (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) VVV-Venlo | 3:2 | Fortuna Sittard (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Groningen | 2:0 | Heerenveen (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Excelsior | 1:7 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(13.) ADO Den Haag | 0:1 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Heracles Almelo | 0:2 | Feyenoord (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/186:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) PEC Zwolle | 2:3 | ADO Den Haag (10.) | ||||
(18.) NAC Breda | 0:3 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 | Heerenveen (12.) | ||||
(9.) Fortuna Sittard | 3:0 | Heracles Almelo (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Emmen | 1:2 | Excelsior (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Utrecht | 5:0 | De Graafschap (17.) | ||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 1:0 | FC Groningen (16.) | ||||
(13.) Willem II | 1:3 | Vitesse (4.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) VVV-Venlo | 2:2 | AZ Alkmaar (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/188:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Excelsior | 3:3 | FC Utrecht (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/186:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitesse | 1:1 | FC Emmen (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) AZ Alkmaar | 0:2 | Willem II (11.) | ||||
(17.) De Graafschap | 0:2 | PEC Zwolle (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 3:1 | Fortuna Sittard (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 5:1 | ADO Den Haag (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 2:1 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
(4.) Heracles Almelo | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo (8.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Groningen | 5:2 | NAC Breda (18.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/7/186:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fortuna Sittard | 0:3 | AZ Alkmaar (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 6:0 | Excelsior (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/8/186:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Willem II | 1:5 | Heerenveen (8.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) PEC Zwolle | 1:4 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) ADO Den Haag | 0:0 | De Graafschap (18.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Utrecht | 3:1 | Heracles Almelo (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | FC Groningen (14.) | ||||
(16.) FC Emmen | 1:4 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 2:1 | Vitesse (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/14/188:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Willem II | 0:3 | ADO Den Haag (11.) | ||||
Sat 12/15/186:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) PEC Zwolle | 0:0 | NAC Breda (17.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 | Excelsior (14.) | ||||
(7.) Heracles Almelo | 0:4 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitesse | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 2:3 | FC Utrecht (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 8:0 | De Graafschap (18.) | ||||
(16.) FC Groningen | 1:2 | FC Emmen (12.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 0:2 | Fortuna Sittard (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/21/188:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | PEC Zwolle (16.) | ||||
Sat 12/22/186:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fortuna Sittard | 0:0 | FC Groningen (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 4:2 | Heerenveen (10.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:1 | AZ Alkmaar (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Excelsior | 0:3 | Heracles Almelo (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/23/1812:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Utrecht | 1:3 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) De Graafschap | 2:2 | Vitesse (5.) | ||||
(11.) ADO Den Haag | 2:2 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Emmen | 0:2 | Willem II (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/18/198:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitesse | 3:2 | Excelsior (16.) | ||||
Sat 1/19/196:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:0 | FC Utrecht (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) PEC Zwolle | 3:1 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
(12.) ADO Den Haag | 2:4 | VVV-Venlo (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Groningen | 3:0 | Heracles Almelo (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/20/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Willem II | 2:0 | NAC Breda (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Emmen | 2:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
(18.) De Graafschap | 5:1 | Fortuna Sittard (11.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 4:4 | Heerenveen (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/25/198:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 1:1 | ADO Den Haag (13.) | ||||
Sat 1/26/196:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heracles Almelo | 0:2 | PEC Zwolle (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Excelsior | 2:0 | De Graafschap (18.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 | FC Groningen (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) VVV-Venlo | 2:3 | FC Emmen (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fortuna Sittard | 2:1 | Vitesse (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 6:2 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(6.) FC Utrecht | 0:1 | Willem II (9.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heerenveen | 0:2 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/1/198:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) De Graafschap | 3:0 | NAC Breda (18.) | ||||
Sat 2/2/196:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitesse | 2:2 | Heerenveen (13.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Willem II | 1:2 | FC Groningen (15.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax | 6:0 | VVV-Venlo (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 5:0 | FC Emmen (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Excelsior | 2:1 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) PEC Zwolle | 4:3 | FC Utrecht (6.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 5:0 | Fortuna Sittard (12.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) ADO Den Haag | 2:0 | Heracles Almelo (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/8/198:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) NAC Breda | 0:3 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/196:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heracles Almelo | 1:0 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(15.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | PEC Zwolle (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | Willem II (10.) | ||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 4:0 | De Graafschap (17.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fortuna Sittard | 4:1 | Excelsior (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Emmen | 3:2 | ADO Den Haag (13.) | ||||
(12.) FC Groningen | 2:1 | Vitesse (5.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Utrecht | 2:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/15/198:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ADO Den Haag | 1:0 | PEC Zwolle (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/16/196:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:0 | VVV-Venlo (8.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Heerenveen | 2:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
(7.) Heracles Almelo | 6:0 | Fortuna Sittard (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitesse | 3:2 | Willem II (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 5:0 | NAC Breda (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Groningen | 1:0 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
(14.) Excelsior | 2:1 | FC Emmen (16.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) De Graafschap | 0:1 | FC Utrecht (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/198:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | Heracles Almelo (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/196:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Utrecht | 0:0 | Excelsior (14.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fortuna Sittard | 2:4 | Heerenveen (11.) | ||||
(15.) PEC Zwolle | 0:3 | De Graafschap (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) NAC Breda | 0:0 | FC Groningen (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) ADO Den Haag | 1:5 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Emmen | 0:3 | Vitesse (5.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 1:1 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Willem II | 2:1 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/198:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) De Graafschap | 1:1 | ADO Den Haag (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/196:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heracles Almelo | 1:5 | FC Utrecht (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Excelsior | 0:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitesse | 4:1 | NAC Breda (18.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/192:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 3:2 | VVV-Venlo (10.) | ||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 4:2 | Willem II (11.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 4:0 | FC Emmen (16.) | ||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 4:2 | Fortuna Sittard (13.) | ||||
Wed 3/13/196:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 2:1 | PEC Zwolle (15.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/198:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Utrecht | 0:0 | FC Groningen (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/196:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) VVV-Venlo | 1:0 | Excelsior (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) ADO Den Haag | 2:3 | Heerenveen (8.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:0 | NAC Breda (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Willem II | 3:2 | De Graafschap (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) PEC Zwolle | 0:0 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitesse | 1:1 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
(16.) FC Emmen | 1:1 | Heracles Almelo (7.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 4:0 | Fortuna Sittard (14.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/198:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fortuna Sittard | 3:1 | FC Emmen (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/196:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heerenveen | 0:3 | De Graafschap (16.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) NAC Breda | 0:4 | FC Utrecht (6.) | ||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 2:3 | Willem II (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heracles Almelo | 3:2 | Vitesse (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 1:0 | ADO Den Haag (14.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Excelsior | 0:2 | PEC Zwolle (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/196:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Willem II | 3:2 | Fortuna Sittard (14.) | ||||
(13.) ADO Den Haag | 3:3 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) De Graafschap | 1:2 | Heracles Almelo (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | FC Groningen (10.) | ||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | Excelsior (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) NAC Breda | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) PEC Zwolle | 3:0 | FC Emmen (17.) | ||||
(5.) FC Utrecht | 3:2 | Feyenoord (4.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 3:1 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/2/196:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitesse | 2:2 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heracles Almelo | 3:4 | Willem II (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Groningen | 1:0 | De Graafschap (16.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/196:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) VVV-Venlo | 2:6 | FC Utrecht (5.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fortuna Sittard | 0:0 | ADO Den Haag (13.) | ||||
(15.) Excelsior | 1:2 | NAC Breda (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Emmen | 2:5 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
Thu 4/4/196:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 4:0 | PEC Zwolle (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Feyenoord | 3:0 | Heerenveen (10.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/196:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) ADO Den Haag | 5:0 | FC Utrecht (5.) | ||||
(9.) Willem II | 1:4 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 1:0 | Excelsior (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) De Graafschap | 1:1 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | ||||
(6.) Heracles Almelo | 1:0 | NAC Breda (18.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Emmen | 2:0 | Heerenveen (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VVV-Venlo | 0:3 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
(11.) PEC Zwolle | 5:0 | Fortuna Sittard (14.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 3:3 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/198:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) NAC Breda | 1:1 | FC Emmen (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/196:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 6:2 | Excelsior (17.) | ||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:3 | ADO Den Haag (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 2:1 | Heracles Almelo (6.) | ||||
(14.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 | De Graafschap (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | FC Groningen (9.) | ||||
(8.) Willem II | 2:0 | PEC Zwolle (12.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Utrecht | 0:0 | Vitesse (7.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/198:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heracles Almelo | 2:1 | Heerenveen (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/196:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Groningen | 0:1 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
(15.) FC Emmen | 2:0 | FC Utrecht (7.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitesse | 4:1 | PEC Zwolle (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 2:1 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | ||||
(11.) VVV-Venlo | 4:1 | De Graafschap (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Excelsior | 1:1 | Willem II (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fortuna Sittard | 2:1 | NAC Breda (18.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:1 | ADO Den Haag (12.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/23/196:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) De Graafschap | 1:0 | FC Emmen (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 | Heracles Almelo (6.) | ||||
(11.) Heerenveen | 2:2 | VVV-Venlo (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 4:2 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/197:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Utrecht | 2:1 | Fortuna Sittard (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) NAC Breda | 0:4 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
Thu 4/25/196:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) ADO Den Haag | 3:1 | Excelsior (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Willem II | 0:3 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/198:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) PEC Zwolle | 3:2 | FC Groningen (9.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/192:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 0:2 | ADO Den Haag (10.) | ||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) | ||||
(5.) Vitesse | 6:1 | De Graafschap (17.) | ||||
(9.) Willem II | 2:3 | FC Emmen (14.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax | 4:1 | FC Utrecht (6.) | ||||
(7.) Heracles Almelo | 4:5 | Excelsior (16.) | ||||
(11.) Heerenveen | 2:1 | NAC Breda (18.) | ||||
(13.) PEC Zwolle | 2:4 | VVV-Venlo (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 3:0 | Fortuna Sittard (15.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/197:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) NAC Breda | 0:0 | PEC Zwolle (13.) | ||||
(6.) FC Utrecht | 3:1 | Heerenveen (11.) | ||||
(14.) FC Emmen | 1:0 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
(15.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:4 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
(17.) De Graafschap | 1:4 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
(9.) ADO Den Haag | 6:2 | Willem II (10.) | ||||
(16.) Excelsior | 4:2 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | ||||
(12.) VVV-Venlo | 1:3 | Vitesse (5.) | ||||
(2.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:1 | Heracles Almelo (7.) |