FC Flora Tallinn
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 21.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 9
- Stadium: A. Le Coq Arena 14.336 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Premium Liiga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 2.00 | 4:2 | 718 |
Away record | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1:2 | 387 | |
Overall balance | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.33 | 5:4 | 608 |
Premium Liiga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Nomme United (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.033 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (4.) | Kalev (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 403 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | Paide (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 387 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (5.) | JK Tammeka (4.) | -:- | |||
5 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | -:- | |||
6 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Pärnu Vaprus (6.) | -:- | |||
7 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kalju FC (3.) | -:- | |||
8 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Kuressaare (9.) | -:- | |||
9 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | -:- | |||
10 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | Pärnu Vaprus (6.) | -:- | |||
11 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | -:- | |||
12 | Tue May 21, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kuressaare (9.) | -:- | |||
13 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Kalev (7.) | -:- | |||
14 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | Paide (2.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Kalju FC (3.) | -:- | |||
16 | Wed Jun 19, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | JK Tammeka (4.) | -:- | |||
17 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Nomme United (8.) | -:- | |||
18 | Thu Jul 4, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | -:- | |||
19 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Paide (2.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Jul 19, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | JK Tammeka (4.) | -:- | |||
21 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Kalev (7.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sun Aug 11, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Kalju FC (3.) | -:- | |||
24 | Fri Aug 16, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (5.) | Nomme United (8.) | -:- | |||
25 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (5.) | Pärnu Vaprus (6.) | -:- | |||
26 | Fri Aug 30, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (5.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Kuressaare (9.) | -:- | |||
28 | Tue Sep 17, 2024 | 4:15 PM | A | (5.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | JK Tammeka (4.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sun Sep 29, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | Pärnu Vaprus (6.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (5.) | Nomme United (8.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sun Oct 20, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Paide (2.) | -:- | |||
33 | Wed Oct 23, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kalju FC (3.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (5.) | Kuressaare (9.) | -:- | |||
35 | Sun Nov 3, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | -:- | |||
36 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (5.) | Kalev (7.) | -:- |
Eesti Karikas
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Pärnu Vaprus | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 1:0 | ||
Round of 16 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | FC Elva | 4-2-3-1 | 77 | 10:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | FCI Levadia | -:- |
Eesti Superkarikas
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | JK Trans Narva | 4-2-3-1 | 396 | 7:5 on pens |
Table section Premium Liiga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Paide | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Kalju FC | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | JK Tammeka | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
5 | FC Flora | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Pärnu Vaprus | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
7 | Kalev | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
8 | Nomme United | 3 | -4 | 1 |