FK Smolevichi (- 2021)
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2.21 | 29:10 | 405 |
Away record | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2.36 | 31:5 | 399 |
Overall balance | 28 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2.29 | 60:15 | 402 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Sat Jul 28, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | FK Uzda | ? | 500 | 2:3 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | Lokomotiv Gomel | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 3:0 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | ? | 400 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Svetlogorsk (9.) | ? | 450 | 6:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Slonim (8.) | ? | 780 | 0:3 | |
4 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Granit (11.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
6 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | ? | 850 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | DYuSSh-2 (4.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Orsha (8.) | ? | 650 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Lida (5.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK NFK (9.) | ? | 450 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Jun 30, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rukh (5.) | ? | 400 | 0:3 | |
13 | Sat Jul 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:5 | |
17 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Svetlogorsk (10.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Slonim (13.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Granit (10.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
21 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Volna Pinsk (12.) | ? | 50 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | DYuSSh-2 (5.) | ? | 600 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 420 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Orsha (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:5 | |
25 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Lida (6.) | ? | 500 | 4:1 | |
26 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK NFK (8.) | ? | 150 | 0:5 | |
27 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rukh (3.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 |