SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 27.3
- Foreigners: 4 16.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Auf der Hufe 1.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 4 | - | 4 | 1.50 | 15:16 | 74 |
Away record | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0.91 | 15:27 | 78 |
Overall balance | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1.16 | 30:43 | 77 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SV Eichede II (9.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
2 | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Sereetzer SV (8.) | ? | 220 | -:- | |
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SSC Hagen (9.) | ? | 100 | 6:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Preetzer TSV (12.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ratzeburger SV (3.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rapid Lübeck (14.) | ? | 100 | 2:4 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | TSV Lägerdorf (8.) | ? | 126 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | TSV Pansdorf (3.) | ? | 75 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Heiligenstedten (13.) | ? | 45 | 2:3 | |
12 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | Todesfelde II (10.) | ? | 60 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Eichholzer SV (11.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Phönix II (3.) | ? | 40 | 4:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ratzeburger SV (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
16 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Preetzer TSV (8.) | ppd. | |||
17 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SSC Hagen (4.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rapid Lübeck (13.) | ? | 60 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | ppd. | |||
20 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | TSV Lägerdorf (12.) | ppd. | |||
21 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | 6:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 0:6 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 3:2 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Heiligenstedten (14.) | -:- | |||
25 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (10.) | Todesfelde II (8.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Eichholzer SV (6.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Phönix II (3.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (15.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Eichede II (9.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sereetzer SV (16.) | -:- |
Landespokal Schleswig-Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | SV Todesfelde | 3-5-2 Attacking | 150 | 1:5 |
Table section Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSC Hagen | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
8 | Todesfelde II | 19 | -4 | 23 | |
9 | SV Eichede II | 19 | 4 | 22 | |
10 | GW Siebenbäumen | 19 | -13 | 22 | |
11 | Preetzer TSV | 17 | -10 | 21 | |
12 | Rapid Lübeck | 20 | -4 | 20 | |
13 | TSV Lägerdorf | 19 | -14 | 20 |