#3 Artemijus Tutyskinas
ŁKS Łódź/Cyfrasport
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 8, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Vilnius
- Citizenship: Lithuania
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Agent: VV Consulting
Stats of Artemijus Tutyskinas
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 1.309' | ||
Ekstraklasa | 11 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 468' | ||
2 Liga | 9 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 696' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 145' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 11/19/23 | A | Cyprus | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 6/6/24 | H | Latvia U21 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
45 | 6/8/24 | A | Latvia | 0:2 | 14' | ||||||||||||
6 | 6/9/24 | A | Finland U21 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
46 | 6/11/24 | H | Estonia | 4:5 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 3/21/24 | A | Gibraltar | 0:1 | Capsule rupture | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 3/26/24 | H | Gibraltar | 1:0 | Capsule rupture | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | A | (17.) | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/23 | A | (18.) | Ruch Chorzow (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 9' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/23 | H | (14.) | Korona Kielce (17.) | 2:1 | 1 | 11' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (10.) | Pogon Szczecin (12.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 2:1 | 66' | 30' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/23 | H | (15.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 63' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (17.) | Raków (2.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (16.) | Jagiellonia (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (18.) | Cracovia (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (18.) | Radomiak (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (18.) | Lech Poznan (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | H | (18.) | Górnik Zabrze (11.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (18.) | Slask Wroclaw (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (18.) | Piast Gliwice (13.) | 3:3 | LB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/24/23 | H | (18.) | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) | 0:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (18.) | Legia Warszawa (5.) | 1:1 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | H | (18.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 1:1 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/24 | A | (18.) | Korona Kielce (15.) | 2:1 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | H | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (11.) | 0:2 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/24 | A | (18.) | Pogon Szczecin (4.) | 4:2 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/24 | A | (18.) | Stal Mielec (7.) | 1:0 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | H | (18.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 3:2 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/24 | A | (18.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:1 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | H | (18.) | Raków (3.) | 1:1 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | A | (18.) | Jagiellonia (1.) | 6:0 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
27 | 4/5/24 | A | (18.) | Cracovia (12.) | 2:2 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | H | (17.) | Radomiak (10.) | 3:2 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (17.) | Lech Poznan (3.) | 2:3 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (18.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 4:1 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (18.) | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/10/24 | A | (18.) | Piast Gliwice (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/24 | A | (18.) | Zaglebie Lubin (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | H | (18.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 3:2 | LB | 57' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 14, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/26/23 | A | KKS Kalisz | 2:3 | LB | 87' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 11/2/23 | H | Raków | 0:2 AET | LB | 47' | 58' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | A | (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/23 | A | (17.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 3:2 | LB | 69' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (17.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (2.) | KKS Kalisz (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (2.) | Hutnik Krakow (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/23 | H | (1.) | Sandecja (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (3.) | Polonia Bytom (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/23 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/23 | A | (2.) | Lech Poznan II (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/23 | H | (5.) | Kotwica (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/23 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | H | (8.) | Skra Czesto. (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | A | (8.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/6/23 | H | (5.) | Lubin II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/23 | H | (8.) | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/23 | H | (6.) | Wisla Pulawy (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/23 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/23/24 | A | (12.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 1:0 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/24 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:0 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/24 | A | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 2:2 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/24 | H | (9.) | Hutnik Krakow (7.) | 0:0 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/24 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (17.) | 0:1 | Capsule rupture | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | H | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (11.) | 0:3 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/5/24 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Elblag (14.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
28 | 4/15/24 | H | (8.) | Lech Poznan II (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | Kotwica (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/24 | H | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/3/24 | A | (9.) | Skra Czesto. (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | H | (9.) | Radunia Stezyca (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/19/24 | A | (10.) | Lubin II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | H | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group I | 9/12/23 | H | Wales U21 | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
group I | 10/17/23 | H | Iceland U21 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group I | 3/22/24 | A | Wales U21 | 2:1 | Capsule rupture | ||||||||||||
group I | 3/26/24 | A | Denmark U21 | 3:0 | Capsule rupture | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lithuania | |||||
3 | Sep 8, 2021 | 7 | - | ||
Lithuania U21 | |||||
2 | Nov 12, 2021 | 4 | 1 | ||
Lithuania U19 | |||||
4 | Jun 5, 2021 | 5 | - | ||
Lithuania U17 | |||||
3 | Sep 30, 2018 | 10 | - |