Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 97 Players 24.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) TuRa | 3:1 | OT (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Fritsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Melch. | 1:3 | TSW (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Dennis Beuße | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) Hasenb | 2:2 | Türksp (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jamil Mousavi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
(1.) Vahr | 0:1 | VfL 07 (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sören John | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(14.) Arsten | 0:2 | Vatan (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sercan Yücel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(8.) DJK | 1:3 | OSC (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
(15.) SGF | 2:2 | SVL (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Burc Yüntdag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 23' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
(12.) FCH | 6:2 | Grohn (5.) | ||
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
82' | 5:2 | |||
86' | 6:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Vatan Sport | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | TSV Hasenbüren | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
4 | OSC Bremerhaven | 7 | 10 | 12 | |
5 | VfL 07 Bremen | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
6 | SV Türkspor | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | TuRa Bremen | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | FC Huchting | 7 | -5 | 10 | |
9 | SV Grohn | 7 | -6 | 10 | |
10 | DJK Blumenthal | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | OT Bremen | 7 | -5 | 8 | |
12 | Woltmershausen | 7 | -6 | 8 | |
13 | Melchiorshausen | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | Komet Arsten | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | SG Findorff | 7 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | SV Lemwerder | 7 | -12 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...