Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 103 Players 20.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Complete Landesliga Hansa schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/27/187:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hamm United | 1:3 | Klub Kosova (5.) | ||||
(15.) SV Altengamme | 2:5 | Nettelnburg/A. (1.) | ||||
Sat 7/28/183:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfL Lohbrügge | 1:3 | Bramfelder SV (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dersimspor | 3:0 | Rahlstedter SC (16.) | ||||
(6.) SV Bergstedt | 1:1 | FC Elazig Spor (7.) | ||||
Tue 8/14/187:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Inter 2000 | 0:0 | TuS Berne (9.) | ||||
Wed 8/22/187:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) V/W Billstedt | 4:2 | Düneberger SV (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/187:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nettelnburg/A. | 1:1 | Inter 2000 (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Voran Ohe | 2:4 | Dersimspor (1.) | ||||
(13.) Rahlstedter SC | 1:1 | SV Altengamme (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Klub Kosova | 2:1 | V/W Billstedt (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/183:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Düneberger SV | 0:5 | VfL Lohbrügge (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/183:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Elazig Spor | 0:2 | Hamm United (7.) | ||||
(9.) TuS Berne | 5:5 | SV Bergstedt (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nettelnburg/A. | 2:2 | Rahlstedter SC (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hamm United | 4:0 | TuS Berne (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Inter 2000 | 2:1 | SV Bergstedt (10.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Lohbrügge | 3:1 | Klub Kosova (6.) | ||||
(13.) SV Altengamme | 1:2 | FC Voran Ohe (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/183:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dersimspor | 0:2 | Bramfelder SV (4.) | ||||
(1.) V/W Billstedt | 7:0 | FC Elazig Spor (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bramfelder SV | 4:0 | SV Altengamme (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Voran Ohe | 1:1 | Nettelnburg/A. (7.) | ||||
(12.) Rahlstedter SC | 2:3 | Inter 2000 (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/183:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Düneberger SV | 1:2 | Dersimspor (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/183:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Elazig Spor | 0:2 | VfL Lohbrügge (3.) | ||||
(11.) SV Bergstedt | 2:5 | Hamm United (2.) | ||||
(10.) TuS Berne | 2:2 | V/W Billstedt (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nettelnburg/A. | 1:1 | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Inter 2000 | 1:4 | Hamm United (1.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Lohbrügge | 3:0 | TuS Berne (11.) | ||||
(10.) SV Altengamme | 4:2 | Düneberger SV (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rahlstedter SC | 0:4 | FC Voran Ohe (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/183:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dersimspor | 3:2 | Klub Kosova (9.) | ||||
(4.) V/W Billstedt | 5:1 | SV Bergstedt (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/187:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bramfelder SV | 2:1 | Rahlstedter SC (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Voran Ohe | 5:1 | Inter 2000 (8.) | ||||
(1.) Hamm United | 2:1 | V/W Billstedt (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Klub Kosova | 2:2 | SV Altengamme (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/183:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Düneberger SV | 1:2 | Nettelnburg/A. (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/183:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Elazig Spor | 1:1 | Dersimspor (3.) | ||||
(10.) SV Bergstedt | 5:3 | VfL Lohbrügge (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/7/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nettelnburg/A. | 1:2 | Klub Kosova (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Voran Ohe | 3:1 | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ||||
(14.) Rahlstedter SC | 0:2 | Düneberger SV (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/8/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter 2000 | 1:4 | V/W Billstedt (3.) | ||||
(6.) VfL Lohbrügge | 0:2 | Hamm United (1.) | ||||
(9.) SV Altengamme | 4:0 | FC Elazig Spor (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/183:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dersimspor | 4:0 | TuS Berne (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/187:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bramfelder SV | 1:0 | Inter 2000 (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Klub Kosova | 3:0 | Rahlstedter SC (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/183:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Düneberger SV | 0:2 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/183:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Elazig Spor | 1:3 | Nettelnburg/A. (7.) | ||||
(6.) V/W Billstedt | 0:1 | VfL Lohbrügge (5.) | ||||
(11.) SV Bergstedt | 1:3 | Dersimspor (1.) | ||||
(13.) TuS Berne | 2:3 | SV Altengamme (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/187:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bramfelder SV | 4:2 | Düneberger SV (13.) | ||||
(6.) Nettelnburg/A. | 5:2 | TuS Berne (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Voran Ohe | 4:3 | Klub Kosova (9.) | ||||
(12.) Rahlstedter SC | 3:1 | FC Elazig Spor (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter 2000 | 1:2 | VfL Lohbrügge (5.) | ||||
(7.) SV Altengamme | 3:1 | SV Bergstedt (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/183:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dersimspor | 0:4 | Hamm United (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/187:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hamm United | 4:1 | SV Altengamme (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Klub Kosova | 0:10 | Bramfelder SV (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/183:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Düneberger SV | 1:3 | Inter 2000 (10.) | ||||
(11.) SV Bergstedt | 5:3 | Nettelnburg/A. (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/183:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Elazig Spor | 2:3 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ||||
(7.) V/W Billstedt | 1:1 | Dersimspor (4.) | ||||
(13.) TuS Berne | 2:2 | Rahlstedter SC (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bramfelder SV | 11:2 | FC Elazig Spor (15.) | ||||
(5.) Nettelnburg/A. | 2:1 | Hamm United (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Voran Ohe | 5:0 | TuS Berne (13.) | ||||
(12.) Rahlstedter SC | 2:2 | SV Bergstedt (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/183:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Düneberger SV | 0:3 | Klub Kosova (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/181:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dersimspor | 1:0 | VfL Lohbrügge (6.) | ||||
Tue 10/9/187:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Altengamme | 2:5 | V/W Billstedt (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/12/187:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hamm United | 6:3 | Rahlstedter SC (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Klub Kosova | 4:3 | Inter 2000 (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/13/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Lohbrügge | 3:0 | SV Altengamme (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/183:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Elazig Spor | 2:0 | Düneberger SV (15.) | ||||
(8.) V/W Billstedt | 1:2 | Nettelnburg/A. (5.) | ||||
(11.) SV Bergstedt | 1:3 | FC Voran Ohe (2.) | ||||
(14.) TuS Berne | 0:6 | Bramfelder SV (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bramfelder SV | 5:1 | SV Bergstedt (12.) | ||||
(4.) Nettelnburg/A. | 2:0 | VfL Lohbrügge (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Voran Ohe | 2:1 | Hamm United (3.) | ||||
(11.) Rahlstedter SC | 4:1 | V/W Billstedt (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Klub Kosova | 4:1 | FC Elazig Spor (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/183:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Inter 2000 | 4:2 | Dersimspor (5.) | ||||
(13.) Düneberger SV | 2:1 | TuS Berne (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/187:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hamm United | 2:2 | Bramfelder SV (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter 2000 | 2:3 | FC Elazig Spor (13.) | ||||
(5.) VfL Lohbrügge | 2:1 | Rahlstedter SC (12.) | ||||
(14.) TuS Berne | 3:1 | Klub Kosova (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dersimspor | 2:2 | SV Altengamme (9.) | ||||
(8.) V/W Billstedt | 0:1 | FC Voran Ohe (1.) | ||||
(11.) SV Bergstedt | 3:0 | Düneberger SV (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/187:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bramfelder SV | 1:1 | V/W Billstedt (8.) | ||||
(4.) Nettelnburg/A. | 5:2 | Dersimspor (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Voran Ohe | 1:3 | VfL Lohbrügge (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Klub Kosova | 3:3 | SV Bergstedt (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/182:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Altengamme | 5:4 | Inter 2000 (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Düneberger SV | 0:3 | Hamm United (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/182:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Elazig Spor | 2:4 | TuS Berne (13.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bramfelder SV | 2:1 | VfL Lohbrügge (5.) | ||||
(4.) Nettelnburg/A. | 1:1 | SV Altengamme (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rahlstedter SC | 1:4 | Dersimspor (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Klub Kosova | 1:2 | Hamm United (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/182:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Düneberger SV | 1:2 | V/W Billstedt (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/182:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) TuS Berne | 3:3 | Inter 2000 (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/192:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Elazig Spor | 0:6 | SV Bergstedt (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/16/187:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hamm United | 13:0 | FC Elazig Spor (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/17/182:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfL Lohbrügge | 5:0 | Düneberger SV (15.) | ||||
(8.) SV Altengamme | 3:0 | Rahlstedter SC (13.) | ||||
(10.) Inter 2000 | 5:3 | Nettelnburg/A. (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/181:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dersimspor | 1:0 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Bergstedt | 1:4 | TuS Berne (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) V/W Billstedt | 2:5 | Klub Kosova (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/187:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bramfelder SV | 7:0 | Dersimspor (6.) | ||||
(7.) Klub Kosova | 3:5 | VfL Lohbrügge (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rahlstedter SC | 0:3 | Nettelnburg/A. (5.) | ||||
(3.) FC Voran Ohe | 2:2 | SV Altengamme (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/182:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Bergstedt | 4:1 | Inter 2000 (11.) | ||||
(14.) FC Elazig Spor | 0:1 | V/W Billstedt (8.) | ||||
(12.) TuS Berne | 2:4 | Hamm United (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/187:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nettelnburg/A. | 4:2 | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hamm United | 4:0 | SV Bergstedt (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/182:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfL Lohbrügge | 4:0 | FC Elazig Spor (15.) | ||||
(9.) SV Altengamme | 2:2 | Bramfelder SV (2.) | ||||
(11.) Inter 2000 | 1:4 | Rahlstedter SC (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/182:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) V/W Billstedt | 1:2 | TuS Berne (12.) | ||||
Fri 3/29/197:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dersimspor | 0:6 | Düneberger SV (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bramfelder SV | 3:3 | Nettelnburg/A. (5.) | ||||
(7.) Klub Kosova | 4:2 | Dersimspor (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hamm United | 6:2 | Inter 2000 (11.) | ||||
(4.) FC Voran Ohe | 3:1 | Rahlstedter SC (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Düneberger SV | 2:1 | SV Altengamme (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) TuS Berne | 0:6 | VfL Lohbrügge (3.) | ||||
(10.) SV Bergstedt | 0:2 | V/W Billstedt (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/197:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nettelnburg/A. | 0:3 | Düneberger SV (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rahlstedter SC | 1:3 | Bramfelder SV (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Altengamme | 3:2 | Klub Kosova (7.) | ||||
(11.) Inter 2000 | 0:3 | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | ||||
(3.) VfL Lohbrügge | 4:2 | SV Bergstedt (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dersimspor | 1:3 | FC Elazig Spor (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) V/W Billstedt | 1:2 | Hamm United (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bramfelder SV | 3:1 | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hamm United | 1:4 | VfL Lohbrügge (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Klub Kosova | 1:3 | Nettelnburg/A. (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/193:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Düneberger SV | 0:1 | Rahlstedter SC (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) V/W Billstedt | 14:0 | Inter 2000 (12.) | ||||
(10.) TuS Berne | 6:1 | Dersimspor (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/193:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Elazig Spor | 1:2 | SV Altengamme (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/197:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nettelnburg/A. | 5:0 | FC Elazig Spor (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rahlstedter SC | 3:7 | Klub Kosova (8.) | ||||
(4.) FC Voran Ohe | 2:1 | Düneberger SV (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/193:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Inter 2000 | 1:4 | Bramfelder SV (1.) | ||||
(3.) VfL Lohbrügge | 0:0 | V/W Billstedt (9.) | ||||
(6.) SV Altengamme | 3:0 | TuS Berne (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dersimspor | 2:0 | SV Bergstedt (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/197:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hamm United | 4:0 | Dersimspor (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Klub Kosova | 2:2 | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfL Lohbrügge | 4:0 | Inter 2000 (13.) | ||||
(14.) Düneberger SV | 1:3 | Bramfelder SV (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/193:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Elazig Spor | 0:2 | Rahlstedter SC (12.) | ||||
(10.) TuS Berne | 3:3 | Nettelnburg/A. (5.) | ||||
(11.) SV Bergstedt | 0:5 | SV Altengamme (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bramfelder SV | 9:3 | Klub Kosova (8.) | ||||
(5.) Nettelnburg/A. | 2:3 | SV Bergstedt (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Voran Ohe | 6:2 | FC Elazig Spor (15.) | ||||
(12.) Rahlstedter SC | 1:1 | TuS Berne (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/193:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Inter 2000 | 1:4 | Düneberger SV (13.) | ||||
(6.) SV Altengamme | 0:1 | Hamm United (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dersimspor | 1:2 | V/W Billstedt (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Klub Kosova | 7:2 | Düneberger SV (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hamm United | 1:3 | Nettelnburg/A. (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfL Lohbrügge | 1:1 | Dersimspor (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) V/W Billstedt | 1:2 | SV Altengamme (6.) | ||||
(15.) FC Elazig Spor | 0:3 | Bramfelder SV (1.) | ||||
(11.) TuS Berne | 3:3 | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | ||||
(12.) SV Bergstedt | 0:2 | Rahlstedter SC (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/197:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nettelnburg/A. | 3:2 | V/W Billstedt (8.) | ||||
(1.) Bramfelder SV | 8:0 | TuS Berne (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rahlstedter SC | 0:4 | Hamm United (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Voran Ohe | 2:3 | SV Bergstedt (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/193:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Düneberger SV | 7:0 | FC Elazig Spor (15.) | ||||
(14.) Inter 2000 | 0:7 | Klub Kosova (6.) | ||||
(7.) SV Altengamme | 1:2 | VfL Lohbrügge (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/197:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hamm United | 1:2 | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfL Lohbrügge | 4:1 | Nettelnburg/A. (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dersimspor | 4:3 | Inter 2000 (14.) | ||||
(15.) FC Elazig Spor | 1:3 | Klub Kosova (6.) | ||||
(13.) TuS Berne | 0:4 | Düneberger SV (11.) | ||||
(10.) SV Bergstedt | 0:5 | Bramfelder SV (1.) | ||||
(8.) V/W Billstedt | 5:4 | Rahlstedter SC (12.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bramfelder SV | 1:3 | Hamm United (2.) | ||||
(7.) Klub Kosova | 1:3 | TuS Berne (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rahlstedter SC | 2:0 | VfL Lohbrügge (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Altengamme | 15:0 | Dersimspor (9.) | ||||
(10.) Düneberger SV | 4:0 | SV Bergstedt (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Voran Ohe | 1:3 | V/W Billstedt (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/193:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Elazig Spor | 11:7 | Inter 2000 (14.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/26/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TuS Berne | 15:1 | FC Elazig Spor (15.) | ||||
(11.) SV Bergstedt | 7:0 | Klub Kosova (7.) | ||||
(2.) Hamm United | 5:2 | Düneberger SV (12.) | ||||
(8.) V/W Billstedt | 3:3 | Bramfelder SV (1.) | ||||
(3.) VfL Lohbrügge | 4:1 | FC Voran Ohe (5.) | ||||
(9.) Dersimspor | 1:6 | Nettelnburg/A. (4.) | ||||
(14.) Inter 2000 | 2:21 | SV Altengamme (6.) |