Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 103 Players 20.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - Landesliga Hansa 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
496 | 27.0 Years | 103 | |||
Ahrensburger TSV | 29 | 25.7 | 6 | ||
SV Altengamme | 35 | 29.0 | 0 | ||
ASV Hamburg | 29 | 29.2 | 12 | ||
Bramfelder SV | 28 | 26.7 | 2 | ||
Concordia Hamburg II | 31 | 22.6 | 10 | ||
SC Condor | 40 | 26.4 | 10 | ||
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 25 | 27.0 | 4 | ||
Hamm United FC | 27 | 25.9 | 6 | ||
Harburger SC | 42 | 30.0 | 17 | ||
HT 16 Hamburg | 45 | 28.1 | 16 | ||
VfL Lohbrügge | 27 | 23.3 | 3 | ||
Oststeinbeker SV | 28 | 26.4 | 8 | ||
Rahlstedter SC | 28 | 24.7 | 2 | ||
SC Vier- und Marschlande | 31 | 25.3 | 2 | ||
FC Voran Ohe | 24 | 26.6 | 2 | ||
SC V/W Billstedt | 27 | 23.6 | 3 |
<a title="Ahrensburger TSV" href="/ahrensburger-tsv/startseite/verein/19869/saison_id/2023">Ahrensburger TSV</a><a title="SV Altengamme" href="/sv-altengamme/startseite/verein/18293/saison_id/2023">SV Altengamme</a><a title="ASV Hamburg" href="/asv-hamburg/startseite/verein/33735/saison_id/2023">ASV Hamburg</a><a title="Bramfelder SV" href="/bramfelder-sv/startseite/verein/2638/saison_id/2023">Bramfelder SV</a><a title="Concordia Hamburg II" href="/concordia-hamburg-ii/startseite/verein/6884/saison_id/2023">Concordia Hamburg II</a><a title="SC Condor" href="/sc-condor/startseite/verein/3413/saison_id/2023">SC Condor</a><a title="SV Curslack-Neuengamme" href="/sv-curslack-neuengamme/startseite/verein/7538/saison_id/2023">SV Curslack-Neuengamme</a><a title="Hamm United FC" href="/hamm-united-fc/startseite/verein/10121/saison_id/2023">Hamm United FC</a><a title="Harburger SC" href="/harburger-sc/startseite/verein/6183/saison_id/2023">Harburger SC</a><a title="HT 16 Hamburg" href="/ht-16-hamburg/startseite/verein/8759/saison_id/2023">HT 16 Hamburg</a><a title="VfL Lohbrügge" href="/vfl-lohbrugge/startseite/verein/2630/saison_id/2023">VfL Lohbrügge</a><a title="Oststeinbeker SV" href="/oststeinbeker-sv/startseite/verein/7245/saison_id/2023">Oststeinbeker SV</a><a title="Rahlstedter SC" href="/rahlstedter-sc/startseite/verein/1856/saison_id/2023">Rahlstedter SC</a><a title="SC Vier- und Marschlande" href="/sc-vier-und-marschlande/startseite/verein/2633/saison_id/2023">SC Vier- und Marschlande</a><a title="FC Voran Ohe" href="/fc-voran-ohe/startseite/verein/6247/saison_id/2023">FC Voran Ohe</a><a title="SC V/W Billstedt" href="/sc-v-w-billstedt/startseite/verein/1266/saison_id/2023">SC V/W Billstedt</a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 22, 2024 | (16.) Oststeinbek | 0:2 | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ||||||||
Sat Mar 23, 2024 | (9.) VfL Lohbrügge | 1:1 | Concordia II (11.) | ||||||||
(7.) SV Curslack-N. | 2:3 | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | |||||||||
(10.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 2:2 | Hamm United (6.) | |||||||||
(15.) Harburger SC | 2:5 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | |||||||||
Sun Mar 24, 2024 | (8.) SC Condor | 11:30 AM | SV Altengamme (12.) | ||||||||
(2.) HT 16 Hamburg | 1:00 PM | Ahrensburg (14.) | |||||||||
(13.) ASV Hamburg | 3:00 PM | V/W Billstedt (1.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 23, 2024 | (3.) FC Voran Ohe | 1:3 | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ||||||||
(4.) Rahlstedter SC | 6:0 | Oststeinbek (16.) | |||||||||
Sat Feb 24, 2024 | (12.) SV Altengamme | 2:5 | Concordia II (10.) | ||||||||
Sun Feb 25, 2024 | (8.) SC Condor | 4:0 | SC Vier-Marsch. (11.) | ||||||||
(2.) HT 16 Hamburg | 4:1 | Harburger SC (15.) | |||||||||
(14.) ASV Hamburg | 0:3 | Bramfelder SV (6.) | |||||||||
(13.) Ahrensburg | 4:1 | SV Curslack-N. (7.) | |||||||||
Mon Apr 1, 2024 | (5.) Hamm United | 3:00 PM | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | ||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 1, 2024 | (5.) Bramfelder SV | 2:0 | Concordia II (11.) | ||||||||
(16.) Oststeinbek | 0:1 | ASV Hamburg (12.) | |||||||||
Sat Mar 2, 2024 | (9.) VfL Lohbrügge | 0:1 | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ||||||||
(7.) SV Curslack-N. | 1:5 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | |||||||||
(10.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 5:3 | Ahrensburg (14.) | |||||||||
(15.) Harburger SC | 3:1 | SC Condor (8.) | |||||||||
Sun Mar 3, 2024 | (2.) HT 16 Hamburg | 1:0 | SV Altengamme (13.) | ||||||||
Wed Apr 3, 2024 | (6.) Hamm United | 7:30 PM | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu May 9, 2024 | Hamm United | 7:30 PM | SV Altengamme | |||||
Mon Apr 1, 2024 | HT 16 Hamburg | 1:00 PM | V/W Billstedt | |||||
Tue Apr 9, 2024 | Bramfelder SV | 7:00 PM | FC Voran Ohe | |||||
Wed Mar 27, 2024 | Harburger SC | 7:00 PM | SC Vier-Marsch. | |||||
Thu Mar 28, 2024 | V/W Billstedt | 7:00 PM | SC Condor | |||||
Thu Mar 28, 2024 | SV Altengamme | 7:00 PM | ASV Hamburg | |||||
Thu Mar 28, 2024 | SV Curslack-N. | 7:30 PM | HT 16 Hamburg | |||||
Thu Mar 28, 2024 | Rahlstedter SC | 8:00 PM | Concordia II | |||||
Thu Mar 28, 2024 | Ahrensburg | 8:00 PM | VfL Lohbrügge | |||||
Fri Mar 29, 2024 | Hamm United | 7:30 PM | Bramfelder SV | |||||
Sat Mar 30, 2024 | FC Voran Ohe | 2:00 PM | Oststeinbek | |||||
View all fixtures |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 31 | 22 | ||||
2 |
| 19 | 18 | ||||
3 |
| 30 | 16 | ||||
4 |
| 26 | 14 | ||||
5 |
| 20 | 14 |
0
Table Landesliga Hansa
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 20 | 56 | 52 | |
2 | HT 16 Hamburg | 21 | 32 | 47 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 22 | 27 | 47 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 23 | 20 | 44 | |
5 | Bramfelder SV | 22 | 17 | 38 | |
6 | Hamm United | 20 | 9 | 35 | |
7 | SV Curslack-N. | 23 | 1 | 33 | |
8 | SC Condor | 22 | -1 | 30 | |
9 | VfL Lohbrügge | 22 | 2 | 29 | |
10 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 23 | -14 | 25 | |
11 | Concordia II | 23 | -9 | 22 | |
12 | SV Altengamme | 21 | -10 | 22 | |
13 | ASV Hamburg | 22 | -28 | 22 | |
14 | Ahrensburg | 22 | -20 | 21 | |
15 | Harburger SC | 23 | -43 | 16 | |
16 | Oststeinbek | 23 | -39 | 15 |
0123456789101112131415
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...