Fluminense | 1:1 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
Sport Recife | 4:0 | Atlético-GO |
|
||||||||
Athletico-PR | 0:0 | Botafogo |
|
||||||||
Karlsruher SC | 2:2 | VfL Osnabrück |
|
||||||||
CSKA Moscow II | 2:3 | Loko Moscow II | |||||||||
Krasnodar II | 4:1 | FK Tosno II | |||||||||
Zenit II | 2:3 | Rubin Kazan II | |||||||||
Anzhi | 1:0 | Amkar Perm | |||||||||
CSKA Moscow | 1:3 | Loko Moscow | |||||||||
Sepsi OSK | 2:1 | Daco-Getica | |||||||||
ACS Poli | 0:1 | FCSB | |||||||||
Aarhus GF | 2:0 | Hobro IK | |||||||||
Vojvodina | 1:0 | FK Cukaricki | |||||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 4:0 | Cibalia | |||||||||
TPV | 4:3 | EsPa | |||||||||
Halkian Alku | 2:6 | FC Finnkurd | |||||||||
Atlantis FC | 4:1 | FC Honka II | |||||||||
Sandecja | 0:0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||||
Wisla Kraków | 1:0 | Nieciecza | |||||||||
Vereya | 0:4 | Cherno More | |||||||||
Vitosha | 1:1 | Etar | |||||||||
NK Aluminij | 4:2 | NK Krsko | |||||||||
TG Höchberg | 2:0 | TSV Karlburg | |||||||||
F. Regensburg | 0:2 | Bad Kötzting | |||||||||
TSV Grünwald | 2:2 | ESV Freilassing | |||||||||
SV Atlas | 7:8 on pens | BSV Rehden | |||||||||
Atlético FC | 1:3 | Cúcuta Dep. | |||||||||
Boyacá Chicó | 1:0 | Uni. Popayán | |||||||||
Rionegro Águila | 0:1 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Junior FC | 3:0 | CD América |
|
||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 1:3 | Millonarios |
|
||||||||
Thróttur | 2:1 | ÍR | |||||||||
Merani Martvili | 2:1 | FC Gagra | |||||||||
Tacoma Defiance | 0:2 | Kansas City II | |||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 6:1 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||||
Busan Trans. C. | 2:0 | Gangneung Cit. | |||||||||
FC Mokpo | 2:1 | Changwon FC | |||||||||
Cheonan City | 1:2 | Gimhae FC | |||||||||
Daejeon Korail | 0:1 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||||
FAC | 1:5 | A. Lustenau |
|
||||||||
WSG Tirol | 0:1 | TSV Hartberg |
|
||||||||
SV Kapfenberg | 1:2 | FC Liefering | |||||||||
Blau Weiss Linz | 1:1 | FC Wacker |
|
||||||||
SV Ried | 0:1 | Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
Ross County | 4:3 on pens | Hibernian FC | |||||||||
CD Capiatá | 1:0 | Nacional | |||||||||
FCI Tallinn | 7:1 | Pärnu Vaprus | |||||||||
FCI Levadia | 2:0 | JK Trans Narva | |||||||||
Sport Huancayo | 3:1 | Comerciantes | |||||||||
UTC | 2:1 | Rosario FC | |||||||||
Galway United | 4:1 | Drogheda United | |||||||||
Bohemians | 0:1 | Derry City | |||||||||
St. Pat's | 3:1 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||||
Cabinteely | 1:0 | Shelbourne | |||||||||
UCD | 4:0 | Athlone Town | |||||||||
Waterford FC | 4:0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||||
Wexford FC | 1:2 | Longford Town | |||||||||
Albirex N. (S) | 1:0 AET | Warriors FC | |||||||||
Wanderers | 3:0 | Cobresal | |||||||||
Rukh Lviv | 2:3 | Girnyk-Sport | |||||||||
Volyn Lutsk | 0:0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||||
Obolon | 1:0 | Cherkashchyna | |||||||||
Neuchâtel Xamax | 2:1 | FC Aarau | |||||||||
VfB Reicholzh. | 1:2 | SV Königshofen | |||||||||
SC RW Rheinau | 1:2 | FC Bammental | |||||||||
Langensteinbach | 0:2 | 1.CfR Pforzheim | |||||||||
SV Schalding | 2:0 | TSV Buchbach | |||||||||
SpVgg Bayreuth | 3:1 | Ingolstadt II | |||||||||
FV Illertissen | 1:0 | FC Memmingen | |||||||||
1860 Munich | 3:1 | W. Burghausen | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | 4:1 | VfB Eichstätt | |||||||||
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 2:0 | SC Weiz | |||||||||
Deutschlandsbg. | 0:1 | Stadl-Paura | |||||||||
UnionSt.Florian | 0:3 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||||||||
SC Kalsdorf | 2:1 | Union Gurten | |||||||||
Vöcklamarkt | 2:2 | A. Klagenfurt |
|
||||||||
Kitzbühel | 3:0 | FC Kufstein | |||||||||
Schwaz | 0:1 | FC Wacker II | |||||||||
Aschaffenburg | 4:0 | FC Amberg | |||||||||
SpVgg Weiden | 1:0 | 1.FC Sand | |||||||||
SB Traunstein | 0:0 | TSV Rain/Lech | |||||||||
Persepolis | 3:0 | Naft Novin | |||||||||
Jamaica | 2:1 | Canada | |||||||||
Mexico | 1:0 | Honduras | |||||||||
Delfín SC | 2:0 | Uni. Católica | |||||||||
Víkingur | 4:0 | ÍF Fuglafjördur | |||||||||
Bhayangkara FC | 4:1 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||||
Semen Padang | 2:0 | Arema FC |
|
||||||||
CA Morelia U20 | 3:1 | Monterrey U20 | |||||||||
Tijuana U20 | 5:2 | Cruz Azul U20 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match