Scotland U16 | 2:0 | England U16 | |||||||||
Cruzeiro | 1:1 | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
Santos | 4:2 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
KuFu-98 | 1:0 | GBK | |||||||||
OTP | 0:1 | Jakobstads BK | |||||||||
SG Lebach | 0:1 | SG Mettlach | |||||||||
Zonguldakspor | 0:2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | |||||||||
FC Eimsbüttel | 0:6 | Hörnerkirchen | |||||||||
Gehörlosen SV | 0:8 | Wilhelmsburg | |||||||||
Sporting Clube | 1:4 | Inter 2000 | |||||||||
Philadelphia | 3:0 | Columbus | |||||||||
Monterrey | 3:0 | Celaya | |||||||||
Zacatepec | 1:1 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
||||||||
Santos Laguna | 2:0 | Chivas |
|
||||||||
Junior FC | 3:0 | Once Caldas | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 2:2 | Millonarios |
|
||||||||
KR Reykjavík | 2:0 | Fjölnir | |||||||||
Thór | 2:0 | Thróttur | |||||||||
Grótta | 0:2 | Selfoss | |||||||||
Keflavík | 3:3 | Fylkir | |||||||||
SK Tavriya | 2:1 AET | Nyva Vinnytsya | |||||||||
Tskhinvali | 0:0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||||
Charlotte Ind. | 0:0 | Richmond | |||||||||
Pittsburgh | 2:2 | Charleston | |||||||||
Rochester NY | 2:0 | Toronto FC II | |||||||||
RGV FC Toros | 1:2 | Real Monarchs | |||||||||
Sol de América | 1:3 | Ponte Preta | |||||||||
Uni. Católica | 1:2 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
Boston River | 1:4 | Cerro Porteño | |||||||||
Corinthians | 2:0 | Patriotas | |||||||||
Stjarnan | 1:2 | ÍBV | |||||||||
JK Welco | 0:2 | Kuressaare | |||||||||
Rakvere Tarvas | 1:0 | Maardu LM | |||||||||
Rosario FC | 3:1 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
Sport. Cristal | 1:1 | Universitario | |||||||||
U. San Martín | 0:0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||||
Torpedo Moscow | 2:1 | M. Lipetsk | |||||||||
Novomoskovsk | 2:1 | Rotor 2 | |||||||||
Zenit Penza | 1:2 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||||
FK Ryazan | 2:1 | Sokol Saratov | |||||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1:2 | Energomash | |||||||||
Zorkiy | 0:1 | Saturn | |||||||||
Chelyabinsk | 3:0 | Orenburg-2 | |||||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 5:0 | KS 2 Samara | |||||||||
Zenit Izhevsk | 1:2 | Nosta | |||||||||
Anzhi-Yunior | 0:0 | KamAZ | |||||||||
Syzran-2003 | 4:2 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | 1:1 | Mordovia | |||||||||
Esbjerg fB | 2:1 | FC Fredericia | |||||||||
Halmstad U19 | 1:1 | IFK U19 | |||||||||
Walbertsweiler | 0:2 | Konstanz-W. | |||||||||
FSV Saulheim | 0:3 | VfB Bodenheim | |||||||||
USA | 2:1 | Jamaica | |||||||||
TB/FCS/Royn | 0:3 | Víkingur | |||||||||
Skála | 1:1 | EB/Streymur | |||||||||
ÍF Fuglafjördur | 0:3 | NSÍ Runavík | |||||||||
Siah Jamegan FC | 2:2 | Zob Ahan | |||||||||
Esteghlal Khz. | 1:0 | Tractor | |||||||||
Naft Novin | 2:1 | Sepidrood | |||||||||
Persepolis | 2:0 | Foolad | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
J. Carcela-Gonzalez Etar | 0:1 | |
Zequinha Belenenses | 1:1 | |
Luca Sirch Lok Leipzig | 0:1 | |
Edu García SZ Peng City | 1:1 | |
Maksym Kulish Podillya | 3:1 |