Real Madrid | 2:1 | Man Utd |
|
||||||||
Israel U19 | 1:0 | Belarus U19 | |||||||||
Londrina-PR | 0:1 | Vila Nova FC | |||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 | Anzhi | |||||||||
Amkar Perm | 0:0 | Ufa | |||||||||
Ural II | 2:2 | Zenit II | |||||||||
Amkar Perm II | 0:0 | Ufa II | |||||||||
Rubin Kazan II | 1:1 | Loko Moscow II | |||||||||
Rostov II | 3:1 | Dynamo M II | |||||||||
Spartak II | 4:2 | Arsenal Tula II | |||||||||
FK Tosno II | 0:1 | CSKA Moscow II | |||||||||
FC Botosani | 1:0 | ACS Poli | |||||||||
FCV Farul | 0:0 | FC Voluntari | |||||||||
Virkiä | 1:4 | Vaasa IFK | |||||||||
FC Kiffen | 0:0 | FC KTP | |||||||||
VfB Gutenzell | 0:5 | FV Ravensburg | |||||||||
Friedrichsthal | 1:1 | FSG Bous | |||||||||
Burglengenfeld | 2:0 | SV Raigering | |||||||||
Eintr. Rheine | 1:0 AET | SC Wiedenbrück | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 1:3 | Holzwickeder SC | |||||||||
KFC Uerdingen | 5:0 | Giesenkirchen | |||||||||
Fortaleza CEIF | 1:2 | Quindío | |||||||||
Inter Palmira | 0:1 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
Víkingur | 1:1 | ÍBV | |||||||||
ÍA Akranes | 1:1 | KR Reykjavík | |||||||||
Hafnarfjördur | 2:1 | Valur | |||||||||
El Masry | 2:0 | Zamalek | |||||||||
FC Wacker | 3:2 | A. Lustenau |
|
||||||||
SV Kapfenberg | 0:1 | Blau Weiss Linz |
|
||||||||
Wiener Neustadt | 1:0 | TSV Hartberg |
|
||||||||
FAC | 1:0 | WSG Tirol |
|
||||||||
St. Johnstone | 0:3 | Partick Thistle | |||||||||
Hibernian FC | 5:0 | Ayr United | |||||||||
Falkirk | 1:2 AET | Livingston FC | |||||||||
Celtic | 5:0 | Kilmarnock FC | |||||||||
Angusht Nazran | 2:3 AET | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||||
Armavir | 4:0 | Din. Stavropol | |||||||||
Chernomorets N. | 2:0 AET | Afips Afipskiy | |||||||||
FC Santos U17 | 0:1 | Estonia U15 | |||||||||
JK Järve U17 | 5:10 | JK Vaprus U17 | |||||||||
FCI Levadia | 3:1 | Paide | |||||||||
JK Trans Narva | 9:2 | Levadia III | |||||||||
Maardu United | 8:6 on pens | FC TransferWise | |||||||||
FCI Tallinn | 16:0 | Anija JK | |||||||||
JK Püsivus | 0:8 | JK Viljandi | |||||||||
Narva United FC | 0:8 | FC Flora | |||||||||
St. Pat's | 2:1 | Firhouse Clover | |||||||||
Boeung Ket | 1:3 | Global FC | |||||||||
Marítimo | 1:0 | Paços Ferreira | |||||||||
Oliveirense | 2:1 | Benfica B | |||||||||
Vålerenga II | 1:1 | Skeid | |||||||||
Östers IF | 2:0 | GAIS | |||||||||
Syrianska FC | 3:4 | Norrby | |||||||||
Djurgården U21 | 9:1 | Sundsvall U21 | |||||||||
Örebro SK U21 | 0:3 | Norrköping U21 | |||||||||
Gr. Fürth II | 0:0 | FC Augsburg II | |||||||||
St. Pölten Jun. | 2:1 | Rapid Wien II | |||||||||
FC Marchfeld | 4:2 | First Vienna FC | |||||||||
SV Freistett | 0:1 | Offenburger FV | |||||||||
Liezen | 1:1 | ASK Voitsberg | |||||||||
Bramberg | 1:1 | Zell am See | |||||||||
Qashqai Shiraz | 10:0 | Pasargard | |||||||||
Shohada Garus | 1:2 | Sulduz Naghdeh | |||||||||
Moghavemat | 1:2 | Niroye Zamini | |||||||||
Aria Sangar | 7:6 on pens | Hadi Nourouzi | |||||||||
Brothers Union | 0:1 | Rahmatganj | |||||||||
Sheikh Jamal | 2:1 | Sheikh Russel | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Callum Camps Stockport | 0:1 | |
Ellis Simms Coventry | 0:1 | |
M. de Gevigney Cambridge Utd. (Own Goal) | 0:1 | |
Michael Cheek Bromley | 0:1 | |
Nick Haughton Fylde | 0:1 |