Timor-Leste U23 | 1:2 | Philippines U23 | |||||||||
Indonesia U23 | 2:0 | Cambodia U23 | |||||||||
Thailand U23 | 3:0 | Vietnam U23 | |||||||||
Romania U16 | 0:3 | Turkey U16 | |||||||||
Israel U16 | 2:1 | Lithuania U16 | |||||||||
Russia U16 | 5:1 | Bulgaria U16 | |||||||||
St. Kitts/Nevis | 1:1 | India |
|
||||||||
Sweden U15 | 1:1 | Finland U15 | |||||||||
Chapecoense | 0:1 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
Árabe Unido | 0:1 | CD Águila | |||||||||
Flamengo | 1:0 | Botafogo |
|
||||||||
Cruzeiro | 4:2 on pens | Grêmio |
|
||||||||
Tampere United | 0:2 | SalPa | |||||||||
Kajaanin Haka | 2:1 | Pallo-Kerho 37 | |||||||||
Vaasa IFK | 3:2 | Närpes Kraft | |||||||||
RFCU Luxembourg | 1:1 | FC UNA Strassen | |||||||||
Pr. Niederkorn | 7:1 | Titus Petange | |||||||||
Luxembourg City | 1:3 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||||
Jeunesse Esch | 4:2 | US Mondorf | |||||||||
US Hostert | 2:0 | CS Fola Esch | |||||||||
FC Rodange 91 | 2:1 | Differdange 03 | |||||||||
Petersberg | 3:3 | Rothwesten | |||||||||
Usinger TSG | 4:3 | Viktoria Nidda | |||||||||
FC Alsbach | 1:1 | SG Bruchköbel | |||||||||
FC 07 Bensheim | 3:2 | Vikt. Urberach | |||||||||
Westernkotten | 0:2 AET | SV Lippstadt 08 | |||||||||
VfL Theesen | 0:1 | VfB Fichte | |||||||||
Beckumer SV | 1:0 | Spfr. Siegen | |||||||||
FC Frohlinde | 3:2 | Finnentrop/Bam. | |||||||||
América | 2:2 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Puebla FC | 0:1 | León | |||||||||
Santos Laguna | 1:1 | Chivas |
|
||||||||
Monterrey | 4:1 | Toluca | |||||||||
Necaxa | 1:1 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
||||||||
Columbus | 2:0 | Los Angeles | |||||||||
D.C. United | 1:0 | Atlanta | |||||||||
Toronto | 3:0 | Philadelphia | |||||||||
Dallas | 3:3 | Houston | |||||||||
Salt Lake | 4:0 | San Jose | |||||||||
Vancouver | 1:1 | Seattle | |||||||||
Portland | 2:1 | Colorado | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali | 0:0 | CD América |
|
||||||||
Keflavík | 3:2 | ÍR | |||||||||
Leiknir | 1:0 | Thróttur | |||||||||
Krupa U17 | 3:0 | GOSK U17 | |||||||||
FC Meshakhte | 0:1 | Zugdidi | |||||||||
Sioni Bolnisi | 1:1 | WIT Georgia | |||||||||
Merani Martvili | 0:0 | Rustavi | |||||||||
Cincinnati | 3:1 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||||
Louisville City | 5:0 | Penn FC | |||||||||
St. Louis FC | 2:1 | Tulsa | |||||||||
San Antonio FC | 1:0 | Vancouver 2 | |||||||||
Sacramento FC | 2:2 | Kansas City II | |||||||||
Nacional | 1:0 | Estudiantes LP |
|
||||||||
Cercle Brugge | 3:1 AET | Lokeren-Temse | |||||||||
Smena | 2:3 on pens | Luch | |||||||||
Kalev | 1:2 | Kuressaare | |||||||||
Vändra Vaprus | 2:1 | Keila JK | |||||||||
Dolgoprudnyi | 3:0 | Murom | |||||||||
Skive IK | 1:2 | Esbjerg fB | |||||||||
Assyriska IF | 0:1 | Trelleborg | |||||||||
Enskede IK | 1:2 AET | Gefle | |||||||||
Karlstad BK | 1:2 | Örebro SK | |||||||||
Skövde AIK | 0:1 | GAIS | |||||||||
Nybro IF | 1:5 | Kalmar FF | |||||||||
IK Oddevold | 2:1 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||||
Trelleborg U19 | 1:4 | Halmstad U19 | |||||||||
Saprissa | 3:0 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
FC Hürth | 1:1 | TSC Euskirchen | |||||||||
Sloga Radovići | 1:6 | FK Lovcen | |||||||||
FK Ribnica | 1:7 | FK Bokelj | |||||||||
AKA Admira U18 | 4:2 | AKA SV Ried U18 | |||||||||
FC Moutier | 3:3 | FC Tavannes | |||||||||
AKA Admira U16 | 7:0 | AKA SV Ried U16 | |||||||||
Skála | 1:2 | Víkingur | |||||||||
EB/Streymur | 2:2 | TB/FCS/Royn | |||||||||
ÍF Fuglafjördur | 2:1 | HB Tórshavn | |||||||||
07 Vestur | 1:1 | KÍ Klaksvík | |||||||||
Semen Padang | 1:3 | Bali United |
|
||||||||
Siah Jamegan FC | 1:1 | Naft Novin | |||||||||
Paykan FC | 1:0 | Foolad | |||||||||
Esteghlal Khz. | 0:1 | Pars Jam | |||||||||