Cruzeiro | 1:1 | Santos |
|
||||||||
Avaí FC | 1:0 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
1.FC K'lautern | 1:1 | E. Braunschweig |
|
||||||||
ACSM Poli Iasi | 0:2 | Sepsi OSK | |||||||||
AE Larisa | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli | |||||||||
BIF Reserves | 0:1 | LBK Reserves | |||||||||
FCK Reserves | 4:1 | FCH Reserves | |||||||||
AC Oulu | 0:1 | FC Haka | |||||||||
FC KTP | 2:0 | FC Kuusysi | |||||||||
KaaPo | 0:1 AET | P-Iirot | |||||||||
Vitosha | 0:3 | Vereya | |||||||||
Lokomotiv GO | 3:1 | B. Galabovo | |||||||||
CA Temperley | 0:1 | River Plate |
|
||||||||
Tiburones Rojos | 1:0 | UNAM Pumas |
|
||||||||
Los Angeles | 0:3 | San Jose | |||||||||
Seattle | 1:1 | Portland | |||||||||
Fortaleza CEIF | 0:0 | Orsomarso SC | |||||||||
Pereira | 1:0 | Uni. Popayán | |||||||||
Indep. Santa Fe | 1:0 | Millonarios |
|
||||||||
Envigado | 2:0 | Rionegro Águila | |||||||||
CD América | 0:1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
NK Vitez U17 | 0:6 | Sarajevo U17 | |||||||||
GOSK U17 | 0:5 | Sloboda T U17 | |||||||||
Zeljeznicar BL | 2:0 | Sloga Meridian | |||||||||
Vancouver 2 | 2:1 | Ventura County | |||||||||
Rangers Talca | 1:1 | La Serena | |||||||||
Trinidense | 2:2 | Libertad | |||||||||
St. Pat's | 0:1 | Shelbourne | |||||||||
Bari | 3:0 | Cesena | |||||||||
Olbia | 1:0 | Pisa | |||||||||
Barça Atlètic | 0:3 | CD Tenerife | |||||||||
US Orléans | 2:0 | Lens | |||||||||
CS Mioveni | 0:4 | Pandurii | |||||||||
Braga B | 2:2 | Leixões | |||||||||
Coimbra | 1:1 | Gil Vicente | |||||||||
Portimonense | 1:2 | Marítimo | |||||||||
Neuchâtel Xamax | 2:0 | Rapperswil-Jona | |||||||||
SILON Taborsko | 3:0 | Frydek-Mistek | |||||||||
Vendsyssel FF | 1:2 | Viborg FF | |||||||||
Nest-Sotra FK | 4:1 | Odd II | |||||||||
Alta | 3:0 | Vålerenga II | |||||||||
Proleter | 3:0 | Temnic Varvarin | |||||||||
Pogon Siedlce | 1:1 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||||
Värnamo | 2:1 | Östers IF | |||||||||
GAIS | 1:0 | Degerfors | |||||||||
Åtvidabergs FF | 0:2 | Gefle | |||||||||
Häcken U21 | 3:2 | Djurgården U21 | |||||||||
Wolves U21 | 2:0 | West Brom U21 | |||||||||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 2:0 | Maccabi Herzlya | |||||||||
H. Kfar Saba | 4:0 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
Ramat haSharon | 1:0 | H. Nof HaGalil | |||||||||
B. Jerusalem | 4:1 | FC Ashdod | |||||||||
Gwardia Koszalin | 1:4 | Radomiak | |||||||||
VfV Hildesheim | 0:1 | Hannover 96 II | |||||||||
VfB Lübeck | 2:1 | Altona 93 | |||||||||
Independiente | 1:0 | Santa Gema | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 0:1 | Árabe Unido | |||||||||
Cartaginés | 0:1 | Herediano | |||||||||
Hannover 96 U19 | 3:1 | Braunschw. U19 | |||||||||
ASKÖ Gmünd | 1:0 | SV Spittal/Drau | |||||||||
FC Noah | 1:0 | Ararat II | |||||||||
Lori Vanadzor | 1:1 | Urartu II | |||||||||
Shirak II | 1:0 | Erebuni Erewan | |||||||||
Alashkert II | 3:4 | Pyunik II | |||||||||
Gandzasar II | 2:3 | Ararat-Armenia | |||||||||
Brage | 1:0 | Västerås SK | |||||||||
Niger Tornadoes | 2:1 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||||
Badak Lampung | 2:0 | Madura United | |||||||||
Persipura | 0:0 | PERSIB |
|
||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match