Peru | 2:0 | New Zealand | |||||||||
Ireland U15 | 1:1 | Poland U15 | |||||||||
Corinthians | 3:1 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
Vasco da Gama | 1:1 | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
Botafogo | 1:2 | Atlético-GO |
|
||||||||
Chapecoense | 2:1 | EC Vitória | |||||||||
Palmeiras | 5:1 | Sport Recife | |||||||||
TuRa Bremen | 2:3 | SV Lemwerder | |||||||||
Monterrey | 3:0 on pens | América |
|
||||||||
Cúcuta Dep. | 2:2 | Leones FC | |||||||||
Real Cartagena | 2:1 | Llaneros FC | |||||||||
Deportivo Pasto | 4:0 | Atlético Huila | |||||||||
Junior FC | 2:2 | Rionegro Águila | |||||||||
Al-Qadsiah | 0:0 | Al-Batin | |||||||||
Ohod Club | 1:0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||||
Central Coast | 1:2 | Adelaide United | |||||||||
KF Laçi | 1:0 | FK Partizani | |||||||||
FC Kamza | 2:2 | FK Kukësi | |||||||||
Flamurtari FC | 1:1 | KF Skënderbeu | |||||||||
Tanta SC | 0:1 | Ismaily | |||||||||
Smouha | 1:0 | El Raja | |||||||||
Entag El Harby | 1:2 | El Ahly | |||||||||
Stade Gabèsien | 0:0 | ES Zarzis | |||||||||
ES Metlaoui | 0:3 | Esperance | |||||||||
Stade Tunisien | 1:1 | AS Gabès | |||||||||
CS Sfaxien | 1:0 | CO Medenine | |||||||||
USM Alger | 0:2 | JS Saoura | |||||||||
Massachusetts | 0:2 | Colgate Univ. | |||||||||
UC Berkeley | 1:2 | SF Dons | |||||||||
Nacional | 3:1 | CA Cerro | |||||||||
Rampla Jrs | 1:0 | Boston River | |||||||||
Danubio FC | 0:2 | Peñarol | |||||||||
Defensor SC | 2:2 | Liverpool FC | |||||||||
Sol de América | 1:2 | Libertad | |||||||||
Billericay | 1:3 | Leatherhead FC | |||||||||
Pau FC | 2:2 | Entente SSG | |||||||||
Sporting CP | 2:0 | Famalicão | |||||||||
Girnyk-Sport | 1:0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||||
Liberia | 0:2 | Santos FC | |||||||||
FC Muri-G. | 3:4 AET | FC Prishtina BE | |||||||||
CS Emelec | 3:0 | Barcelona SC | |||||||||
Boca Gibraltar | 0:1 | Europa Point FC | |||||||||
Gibr. Phoenix | 1:1 | Manchester 62 | |||||||||
Renova | 2:5 | Vardar | |||||||||
Pelister Bitola | 3:4 | Brera Strumica | |||||||||
Sileks | 0:2 | Shkendija | |||||||||
Rabotnicki | 4:0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||||
Venados FC | 0:2 | FC Juárez | |||||||||
Correcaminos | 4:3 | Celaya | |||||||||