LOSC Lille | 3:1 | Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
Amiens SC | 1:1 | Monaco |
|
||||||||
VfB Stuttgart | 2:1 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
||||||||
Girona | 1:1 | Real Sociedad |
|
||||||||
Burton Albion | 1:3 | Sheff Utd | |||||||||
Preston | 0:0 | Bolton | |||||||||
Belgium U16 | 1:2 | Ukraine U16 | |||||||||
EC Bahia | 3:1 | Santos |
|
||||||||
Coritiba FC | 1:0 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
Guarani | 0:0 | Luverdense | |||||||||
Darmstadt 98 | 1:2 | SV Sandhausen |
|
||||||||
Arm. Bielefeld | 2:2 | E. Braunschweig |
|
||||||||
VfL Osnabrück | 4:1 | VfR Aalen |
|
||||||||
Hallescher FC | 3:0 | Pr. Münster |
|
||||||||
Wehen Wiesbaden | 0:1 | Hansa Rostock |
|
||||||||
Dynamo M II | 4:4 | Akhmat II | |||||||||
Arsenal Tula II | 4:2 | Rubin Kazan II | |||||||||
Krasnodar II | 3:1 | Spartak II | |||||||||
ACS Poli | 1:1 | FC Botosani | |||||||||
ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:0 | FCSB | |||||||||
Besiktas | 0:0 | Akhisarspor | |||||||||
Shakhtar D. | 1:2 | FK Oleksandriya | |||||||||
Lierse SK | 1:0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||||
R Charleroi SC | 2:0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||||
Sparta Prague | 1:0 | Jihlava | |||||||||
FC Helsingör | 0:1 | Hobro IK | |||||||||
Mladost | 2:2 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||||
NK Rudes | 1:2 | Slaven Belupo | |||||||||
Jagiellonia | 0:0 | Nieciecza | |||||||||
Wisla Kraków | 1:0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||||
Slavia Sofia | 4:1 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||||
NK Maribor | 1:0 | NK Olimpija | |||||||||
SF/BG Marburg | 4:1 | FV Breidenbach | |||||||||
V. Kelsterbach | 2:0 | FSV Braunfels | |||||||||
SC 04 Schwabach | 3:1 | VfL Frohnlach | |||||||||
Schwalmstadt | 0:1 | TSV Mengsberg | |||||||||
Halle-Ammendorf | 7:1 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | |||||||||
TSV Bützow | 0:4 | Greifswalder FC | |||||||||
SV Deutz 05 | 4:1 | L.-Hohenlind | |||||||||
SG Neitersen/A. | 1:2 | Emmelshausen | |||||||||
FK Pirmasens II | 5:0 | TuS Hohenecken | |||||||||
CD Morón | 0:1 | Instituto AC | |||||||||
Sport Victoria | 1:1 | Dep. Coopsol | |||||||||
Sport Loreto | 2:2 | Sport Ancash | |||||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 0:1 | CA Colon | |||||||||
Atl. Tucumán | 0:0 | Arsenal Sarandí | |||||||||
Al-Ittihad | 1:1 | Al-Shabab | |||||||||
Al-Raed | 0:5 | Al-Nassr | |||||||||
Brisbane Roar | 3:1 | Melbourne City | |||||||||
Sloboda T U19 | 1:1 | Bijeljina U19 | |||||||||
Hatta Club | 1:5 | Al-Nasr SC | |||||||||
Ajman Club | 0:1 | Sharjah FC | |||||||||
Al-Wasl | 3:0 | Al-Dhafra FC | |||||||||
Slavija S. | 3:4 | Zvijezda 09 | |||||||||
JS Kairouan | 1:0 | ES Sahel | |||||||||
Club Africain | 2:1 | US Ben Guerdane | |||||||||
US Monastir | 1:1 | CA Bizertin | |||||||||
O Médéa | 0:0 | JS Kabylie | |||||||||
USM El Harrach | 1:2 | USM Bel Abbès | |||||||||
CS Constantine | 1:0 | MC Oran | |||||||||
MC Algiers | 2:1 | DRB Tadjenanet | |||||||||
Petrojet | 2:0 | Gaish | |||||||||
Zamalek | 2:1 | El Nasr | |||||||||
Moghreb Tétouan | 0:2 | CR Al Hoceima | |||||||||
OC Safi | 1:0 | Ittihad Tanger | |||||||||
FC Meshakhte | 2:0 | WIT Georgia | |||||||||
Sioni Bolnisi | 0:1 | Rustavi | |||||||||
Connah's Quay | 0:2 | Bangor City | |||||||||
Llandudno | 0:1 | The New Saints | |||||||||
Aberystwyth | 1:2 | Bala | |||||||||
SV Ried | 2:0 | SV Kapfenberg | |||||||||
FC Wacker | 3:0 | FAC | |||||||||
Blau Weiss Linz | 0:2 | WSG Tirol |
|
||||||||
TSV Hartberg | 0:0 | A. Lustenau |
|
||||||||
FC Liefering | 0:0 | Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
Sport Huancayo | 2:3 | U. San Martín | |||||||||
Warriors FC | 1:1 | Hougang Utd. | |||||||||
Geylang | 2:7 | Albirex N. (S) | |||||||||
Frosinone | 1:1 | Avellino | |||||||||
Padova | 2:1 | Triestina | |||||||||
UD Almería | 3:0 | Real Zaragoza | |||||||||
SO Cholet | 1:5 | Concarneau | |||||||||
Red Star FC | 1:0 | Rodez AF | |||||||||
US Créteil-L | 3:0 | US Boulogne | |||||||||
USL Dunkerque | 1:0 | Lyon La Duchère | |||||||||
Athl. Marseille | 3:3 | Les Herbiers VF | |||||||||
Jura Sud | 1:1 | FC Annecy | |||||||||
FC Porto | 3:2 | Portimonense | |||||||||
Ankaragücü | 2:1 | Denizlispor | |||||||||
Rukh Lviv | 2:0 | FK Kramatorsk | |||||||||
Volyn Lutsk | 1:3 | Arsenal Kyiv | |||||||||
FC Aarau | 0:0 | Servette FC |
|
||||||||
Pardubice | 1:2 | Pribram | |||||||||
SFC Opava | 3:2 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||||
Viagem Usti n/L | 0:1 | Frydek-Mistek | |||||||||
1.SC Znojmo | 2:1 | Olympia | |||||||||
Viktorie Jirny | 2:1 | Benesov | |||||||||
Sokol Brozany | 1:3 | Loko Vltavin | |||||||||
Prevysov | 1:2 on pens | Litomericko | |||||||||
SK Nymburk | 0:3 | Chrudim | |||||||||
Sokol Cizova | 0:2 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||||
FK Indjija | 1:0 | Radnicki Pirot | |||||||||
Stomil Olsztyn | 0:1 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||||
Podbeskidzie | 1:0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||||
Ruch Chorzow | 1:2 | Stal Mielec | |||||||||
Arsenal U18 | 3:0 | Norwich U18 | |||||||||
Chelsea U18 | 1:0 | Brighton U18 | |||||||||
West Ham U21 | 1:5 | Derby U21 | |||||||||
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | U. Fürstenwalde | |||||||||
St. Pauli II | 2:3 | Braunschweig II | |||||||||
FCA Walldorf | 0:1 | SC Freiburg II |
|
||||||||
FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II | |||||||||
SV Rödinghausen | 0:2 | SC Wiedenbrück | |||||||||
RW Essen | 0:1 | B. Dortmund II |
|
||||||||
First Vienna FC | 3:0 | FC Marchfeld | |||||||||
Rapid Wien II | 1:2 | St. Pölten Jun. | |||||||||
SV Schwechat | 0:4 | Ebreichsdorf | |||||||||
Traiskirchen | 2:0 | Bruck/L. | |||||||||
Harbour View FC | 0:1 | Reno FC | |||||||||
SC Condor | 3:2 | V/W Billstedt | |||||||||
TuS Osdorf | 5:1 | FC Türkiye | |||||||||
FC Süderelbe | 0:4 | TSV Sasel | |||||||||
Pfeddersheim | 1:1 | FV Dudenhofen | |||||||||
Altlüdersdorf | 1:1 | Malchower SV | |||||||||
TeBe Berlin | 0:1 | Anker Wismar | |||||||||
FC Oberneuland | 1:0 | W. Bremen III | |||||||||
Al-Zawraa SC | 4:1 on pens | Al-Quwa Al-Jaw. | |||||||||
Lok. Kosice | 0:1 | FK Poprad | |||||||||
Pohronie | 0:1 | Podbrezova B | |||||||||
Groningen U19 | 2:0 | Feyenoord U19 | |||||||||
AKA Austria U18 | 1:4 | AKA Salzb. U18 | |||||||||
Chur 97 | 2:1 | FC Frauenfeld | |||||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 1:3 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||||
Al-Mawadda SC | 0:1 | Racing Beirut | |||||||||
Piast U19 | 1:4 | Odra Opole U19 | |||||||||
Eastern | 1:0 | Southern | |||||||||
FC Prishtina | 0:2 | KF Drenica | |||||||||
KF Vëllaznimi | 0:0 | SC Gjilani | |||||||||
KF Flamurtari | 3:1 | FC Besa | |||||||||
Qarabag FK | 2:0 | Sumgayit | |||||||||
Europa FC | 2:0 | Lynx FC | |||||||||
FC Urartu | 2:2 | Alashkert FC | |||||||||
Roma U19 | 1:2 | Inter U19 | |||||||||
Gzira Utd. | 3:1 | Naxxar Lions FC | |||||||||
Marsa FC | 0:3 | Mqabba FC | |||||||||
Oaxaca | 3:1 | Zacatepec | |||||||||
Min. Zacatecas | 1:0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||||
Puebla FC U20 | 2:3 | Lobos U20 | |||||||||
Atlas U20 | 1:1 | CF Pachuca U20 | |||||||||
Nettelnburg/A. | 2:1 | Bramfelder SV | |||||||||
FC Voran Ohe | 2:1 | SV Altengamme | |||||||||
Rahlstedter SC | 1:1 | Meiendorfer SV | |||||||||
Kerala Blasters | 0:0 | ATK | |||||||||
SV Eidelstedt | 2:2 | TuRa Harksheide | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Coquimbo Unido | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Lucchese | 1:3 | |
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 2:3 |