Brighton | 0:0 | Crystal Palace |
|
||||||||
Leicester | 2:1 | Tottenham |
|
||||||||
Watford | 2:4 | Man Utd |
|
||||||||
West Brom | 2:2 | Newcastle |
|
||||||||
R. Strasbourg | 0:0 | SM Caen | |||||||||
Amiens SC | 2:1 | Dijon | |||||||||
G. Bordeaux | 3:0 | Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
Derby | 0:1 | Ipswich | |||||||||
Reading | 3:0 | Barnsley FC | |||||||||
Belarus U16 | 1:1 | Lithuania U16 | |||||||||
N. Ireland U16 | 0:2 | Poland U16 | |||||||||
Kars 36 Spor | 1:2 | Genclerbirligi |
|
||||||||
Besiktas | 9:0 | Manisaspor | |||||||||
Ankara Demir | 0:3 | Akhisarspor | |||||||||
Ankaraspor | 3:1 | Y. Malatyaspor | |||||||||
Galatasaray | 5:1 | Sivas 4 Eylül | |||||||||
Sturm Graz | 6:1 | Admira Wacker | |||||||||
Iraklis | 0:3 | Platanias | |||||||||
OFI Crete FC | 2:1 | Apollon Smyrnis | |||||||||
AE Sparti | 0:4 | Atromitos | |||||||||
Ap. Larisas | 0:2 | PAS Lamia | |||||||||
Panserraikos | 1:2 | AO Xanthi | |||||||||
Aris Saloniki | 1:1 | PAS Giannina | |||||||||
Slavia Sofia | 2:0 | Cherno More | |||||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 1:1 | Beroe | |||||||||
SV Bergheim | 0:3 | Alem. Aachen |
|
||||||||
CA Temperley | 1:0 | San Martín (SJ) | |||||||||
Tanta SC | 0:1 | El Mokawloon | |||||||||
Enppi SC | 0:0 | Pyramids FC | |||||||||
El Masry | 0:2 | El Ahly | |||||||||
MC Algiers | 0:2 | USM Alger | |||||||||
Unirea Slobozia | 0:2 | ACSM Poli Iasi | |||||||||
CS Afumati | 2:3 AET | CS U Craiova | |||||||||
FC Botosani | 3:2 | FCV Farul | |||||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 3:0 | Chojniczanka | |||||||||
Legia Warszawa | 4:2 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||||
Cefn Druids | 1:3 | The New Saints | |||||||||
CD Leganés | 1:0 | Real Valladolid | |||||||||
Málaga CF | 1:1 | CD Numancia | |||||||||
Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | SD Eibar | |||||||||
Real Madrid | 2:2 | CF Fuenlabrada | |||||||||
Levante | 1:1 | Girona | |||||||||
KV Oostende | 2:0 | Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
Mouscron | 0:1 | R Charleroi SC | |||||||||
Jammerbugt FC | 1:4 | SönderjyskE | |||||||||
Cagliari Calcio | 1:2 | Pordenone | |||||||||
SPAL | 0:2 | Cittadella | |||||||||
Sampdoria | 4:1 | Pescara | |||||||||
Piacenza | 0:4 | Alessandria | |||||||||
Kisvárda | 0:1 | Puskás AFC | |||||||||
Rochdale | 6:5 on pens | Doncaster | |||||||||
Wycombe | 2:0 | West Ham U21 | |||||||||
Yeovil Town | 2:1 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Exeter City | 1:3 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||||
Barnet | 2:1 | Tottenham U21 | |||||||||
Unión Comercio | 2:2 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
Comerciantes | 2:3 | Cusco FC | |||||||||
Blackpool | 2:4 | Blackburn | |||||||||
Charlton | 2:2 | Peterborough | |||||||||
Bromley | 0:2 | Aldershot | |||||||||
União Madeira | 1:1 | Belenenses | |||||||||
Dumbarton | 2:2 | Queen o. t. S. | |||||||||
Inverness CT | 4:0 | Brechin City | |||||||||
St. Mirren | 3:1 | Livingston FC | |||||||||
Slovacko B | 4:3 | FCZ Brno B | |||||||||
OFK Titograd | 0:1 | Zeta Golubovac | |||||||||
FK Cetinje | 0:4 | FK Berane | |||||||||
FK Bokelj | 2:0 | Mornar Bar | |||||||||
Liverpool U18 | 1:1 | Man City U18 | |||||||||
Cavalier FC | 0:0 | Portmore United | |||||||||
Siegburger SV | 1:0 | Hilal Bergheim | |||||||||
Global FC | 2:0 | United City | |||||||||
SS Folgore | 3:3 | Cosmos | |||||||||
Tre Penne | 0:0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||||
Cailungo | 3:2 | Faetano | |||||||||
Qarabag FK | 2:0 | Qaradag | |||||||||
Neftchi Baku | 5:0 | PFK Zaqatala | |||||||||
Lynx FC | 0:0 | Manchester 62 | |||||||||
Bruno's Magpies | 3:1 | Angels FC | |||||||||
Aarhus GF U19 | 2:0 | Copenhagen U19 | |||||||||
CD América | 0:0 | Junior FC | |||||||||
East Bengal FC | 2:2 | Aizawl FC | |||||||||
SC Sternschanze | 1:1 | Niendorf II | |||||||||
SC Cambuur U21 | 3:1 | Go Ahead U21 | |||||||||
Helmond U21 | 1:0 | Heerenveen U21 | |||||||||
RKC U21 | 1:3 | Roda JC U21 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
L. Sorrentino Fermana | 3:2 | |
D. Bouah Catania | 2:2 | |
Flavio Ciuferri Giugliano | 1:2 | |
G. Bernardotto AS Gubbio | 1:0 | |
Simone Palombi Padova | 2:1 |