VfB Stuttgart | 0:2 | B. Leverkusen |
|
||||||||
G. Bordeaux | 0:3 | R. Strasbourg | |||||||||
Alavés | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas | |||||||||
Sheff Utd | 1:2 | Bristol City | |||||||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | Darmstadt 98 |
|
||||||||
E. Braunschweig | 0:0 | Holstein Kiel |
|
||||||||
Würzb. Kickers | 4:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
||||||||
1.FC Magdeburg | 2:0 | SF Lotte | |||||||||
Ural II | 0:1 | Arsenal Tula II | |||||||||
Rubin Kazan II | 5:0 | SKA II | |||||||||
Dynamo M II | 2:0 | Anzhi II | |||||||||
Ural | 1:1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||||
Daco-Getica | 0:1 | Astra Giurgiu | |||||||||
Bursaspor | 0:1 | Fenerbahce |
|
||||||||
Willem II | 1:1 | NAC Breda | |||||||||
Dundee FC | 0:1 | Aberdeen FC | |||||||||
KSV Roeselare | 0:3 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||||
SK Beveren | 3:1 | Standard Liège |
|
||||||||
AC Horsens | 2:1 | Sönderjyske | |||||||||
Vozdovac | 2:3 | Spartak | |||||||||
Inker | 3:2 | Cibalia | |||||||||
Sandecja | 0:1 | Jagiellonia | |||||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 1:1 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||||
Septemvri Sofia | 2:1 | Cherno More | |||||||||
Blau-Weiß Dölau | 2:0 | RW Thalheim | |||||||||
SG Kinzenbach | 1:0 | FV Breidenbach | |||||||||
FC Speyer 09 | 4:2 | Ludwigshaf. SC | |||||||||
E. Ueckermünde | 0:3 | Güstrower SC | |||||||||
Mülheim-Kärlich | 0:2 | FV Morbach | |||||||||
SFC Stern | 1:1 | Türkspor 04 | |||||||||
CA Temperley | 2:1 | Tigre | |||||||||
Patronato | 1:0 | Olimpo | |||||||||
FAS | 1:1 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 0:1 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||||
Melbourne | 1:2 | Adelaide United | |||||||||
GOSK Gabela | 2:0 | Sloboda Tuzla | |||||||||
Dibba Fujairah | 1:1 | Sharjah FC | |||||||||
Al-Dhafra FC | 1:2 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
Al-Wasl | 3:0 | Shabab Al-Ahli | |||||||||
O Médéa | 1:0 | Paradou AC | |||||||||
MC Oran | 1:0 | JS Saoura | |||||||||
USM Alger | 0:0 | JS Kabylie | |||||||||
CS Constantine | 1:1 | USM Blida | |||||||||
ES Sétif | 2:0 | DRB Tadjenanet | |||||||||
O. Khouribga | 1:0 | Moghreb Tétouan | |||||||||
Zed FC | 0:1 | Ismaily | |||||||||
Smouha | 2:1 | Petrojet | |||||||||
Connah's Quay | 5:1 | Aberystwyth | |||||||||
Novara | 1:1 | Cremonese | |||||||||
Ternana | 1:1 | Parma | |||||||||
Cesena | 4:2 | Pescara | |||||||||
Spezia Calcio | 1:0 | Foggia | |||||||||
UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:1 | Sambenedettese | |||||||||
Granada CF | 3:2 | UD Almería | |||||||||
Barça Atlètic | 2:1 | Sporting Gijón | |||||||||
AJ Auxerre | 1:2 | LB Châteauroux | |||||||||
Stade Brestois | 3:0 | Bourg-en-Bresse | |||||||||
FC Lorient | 2:1 | FC Sochaux | |||||||||
Chamois Niort | 1:2 | Stade Reims | |||||||||
Tours FC | 1:2 | AS Nancy | |||||||||
Valenciennes FC | 1:1 | QRM | |||||||||
Paris FC | 2:2 | Lens | |||||||||
Red Star FC | 1:2 | USL Dunkerque | |||||||||
Pau FC | 2:3 | US Boulogne | |||||||||
US Créteil-L | 0:0 | Lyon La Duchère | |||||||||
Athl. Marseille | 0:1 | Entente SSG | |||||||||
Stade Lavallois | 2:2 | AS Béziers | |||||||||
US Avranches | 3:2 | Concarneau | |||||||||
CS Mioveni | 1:3 | D. Calarasi | |||||||||
FC Volendam | 2:1 | Utrecht U21 | |||||||||
FC Dordrecht | 2:4 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||||
Fortuna Sittard | 6:0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||||
Almere City | 2:1 | De Graafschap | |||||||||
Telstar | 0:0 | FC Emmen | |||||||||
Helmond Sport | 0:0 | FC Eindhoven | |||||||||
Rio Ave | 2:1 | Moreirense | |||||||||
Istanbulspor | 1:0 | Boluspor | |||||||||
Neuchâtel Xamax | 2:1 | FC Winterthur |
|
||||||||
Fulham U21 | 1:1 | Brighton U21 | |||||||||
Newcastle U21 | 2:0 | West Brom U21 | |||||||||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||||
Maccabi Herzlya | 2:4 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 1:1 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4:1 | H. Nof HaGalil | |||||||||
H. Jerusalem | 2:1 | Ramat haSharon | |||||||||
Atl. Madrid B | 1:1 | CD Guijuelo | |||||||||
CD Izarra | 1:2 | CD Tudelano | |||||||||
SD Leioa | 1:3 | Gernika | |||||||||
Budissa Bautzen | 3:0 | FCO Neugersdorf | |||||||||
Hertha BSC II | 2:1 | Babelsberg 03 | |||||||||
SC Verl | 2:0 | RW Oberhausen | |||||||||
TeBe Berlin | 0:0 | SC Staaken | |||||||||
FC Strausberg | 4:0 | 1.FC Frankfurt | |||||||||
FC Eilenburg | 2:0 | FSV Barleben | |||||||||
KSV Vatan Sport | 1:4 | Schwachhausen | |||||||||
Brinkumer SV | 5:3 | BSC Hastedt | |||||||||
Safa Beirut SC | 1:3 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||||
FK Sabail | 0:2 | Qarabag FK | |||||||||
Milan U19 | 2:1 | Torino U19 | |||||||||
Mosta FC | 1:1 | Sliema Wander. | |||||||||
Sirens FC | 2:3 | Pietà Hotspurs | |||||||||
Al-Arabi SC | 3:0 | Al-Khor SC | |||||||||
Al-Markhiya SC | 1:1 | Umm Salal SC | |||||||||
Qatar SC | 1:1 | Al-Gharafa SC | |||||||||
CD América | 1:2 | Millonarios |
|
||||||||
Tigres UANL | 1:1 | Monterrey |
|
||||||||
Maritzburg Utd. | 3:0 | Baroka FC | |||||||||
Everton U18 | 1:2 | Ipswich U18 | |||||||||
Bournemouth U18 | 3:0 | Hull U18 | |||||||||
NorthEast Utd. | 0:1 | Bengaluru FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match