Tottenham | 1:0 | Arsenal |
|
||||||||
Everton | 3:1 | Crystal Palace |
|
||||||||
Stoke City | 1:1 | Brighton |
|
||||||||
Swansea | 1:0 | Burnley |
|
||||||||
West Ham | 2:0 | Watford |
|
||||||||
Man City | 5:1 | Leicester |
|
||||||||
Villarreal | 1:2 | Alavés | |||||||||
Málaga CF | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid |
|
||||||||
CD Leganés | 0:1 | SD Eibar | |||||||||
Real Madrid | 5:2 | Real Sociedad |
|
||||||||
SPAL | 0:4 | AC Milan |
|
||||||||
Crotone | 1:1 | Atalanta BC | |||||||||
SSC Napoli | 4:1 | Lazio |
|
||||||||
Bor. Dortmund | 2:0 | Hamburger SV |
|
||||||||
TSG Hoffenheim | 4:2 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
|
||||||||
E. Frankfurt | 4:2 | 1.FC Köln |
|
||||||||
B. Leverkusen | 0:2 | Hertha BSC |
|
||||||||
Hannover 96 | 2:1 | SC Freiburg |
|
||||||||
Bayern Munich | 2:1 | FC Schalke 04 |
|
||||||||
Toulouse | 0:1 | Paris SG |
|
||||||||
Dijon | 3:2 | OGC Nice |
|
||||||||
Guingamp | 0:0 | SM Caen | |||||||||
FC Metz | 0:1 | Montpellier | |||||||||
G. Bordeaux | 3:2 | Amiens SC | |||||||||
Angers SCO | 0:4 | Monaco |
|
||||||||
Germany U16 | 4:2 on pens | Italy U16 | |||||||||
Slovakia U17 | 1:3 | Sweden U17 | |||||||||
U. A. E. U16 | 1:4 | Belgium U16 | |||||||||
Poland U17 | 0:1 | Scotland U17 | |||||||||
Netherlands U16 | 5:6 on pens | Portugal U16 | |||||||||
Hungary U17 | 3:2 | Norway U17 | |||||||||
Union Berlin | 3:1 | F. Düsseldorf |
|
||||||||
MSV Duisburg | 2:2 | Arm. Bielefeld |
|
||||||||
J. Regensburg | 2:0 | Heidenheim |
|
||||||||
VfR Aalen | 4:1 | Sonnenhof-Gr. | |||||||||
Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:2 | SF Lotte | |||||||||
Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | Fortuna Köln | |||||||||
Hansa Rostock | 3:1 | Würzb. Kickers |
|
||||||||
FSV Zwickau | 0:1 | SV Meppen | |||||||||
1.FC Magdeburg | 3:1 | Pr. Münster |
|
||||||||
VVOG | 1:0 | Groningen U21 | |||||||||
SCR Altach | 0:1 | RB Salzburg |
|
||||||||
Austria Vienna | 1:3 | LASK |
|
||||||||
Sturm Graz | 0:1 | Wolfsberger AC |
|
||||||||
SKN St. Pölten | 0:3 | SV Mattersburg | |||||||||
Daco-Getica | 0:1 | FCV Farul | |||||||||
FCSB | 1:1 | CFR Cluj | |||||||||
Göztepe | 3:3 | Ankaraspor | |||||||||
Genclerbirligi | 0:0 | Trabzonspor |
|
||||||||
Besiktas | 5:0 | Karabükspor | |||||||||
Heracles Almelo | 1:0 | Willem II | |||||||||
FC Utrecht | 2:1 | PEC Zwolle | |||||||||
Sparta R. | 1:2 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
||||||||
Heerenveen | 1:1 | Roda JC | |||||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 0:0 | VVV-Venlo | |||||||||
FC Lugano | 1:0 | FC Sion |
|
||||||||
FC Thun | 0:2 | FC Basel |
|
||||||||
São Paulo U20 | 6:0 | Quebracho U20 | |||||||||
Atl. Vzla U20 | 0:3 | Talleres U20 | |||||||||
HZVV Hoogeveen | 0:0 | Sparta Nijkerk | |||||||||
SDC Putten | 3:1 | Zuidvogels | |||||||||
VV Eemdijk | 4:3 | Ajax Amateurs | |||||||||
SV Huizen | 0:3 | SV Urk | |||||||||
Apollon U19 | 0:1 | Levadiakos U19 | |||||||||
Atromitos U19 | 1:3 | Olympiacos U19 | |||||||||
Panionios U19 | 0:0 | PAS Lamia U19 | |||||||||
PAS U19 | 1:3 | PAO U19 | |||||||||
PAOK U19 | 4:0 | AE Larisa U19 | |||||||||
AO Xanthi | 1:1 | AOK Kerkyra | |||||||||
Panionios | 1:0 | PAS Lamia | |||||||||
PAS Giannina | 2:1 | Panathinaikos | |||||||||
Panserraikos | 1:3 | Aris Saloniki | |||||||||
OFI Crete FC | 3:0 | Veria NPS | |||||||||
KSV Roeselare | 1:4 | Union SG | |||||||||
Cercle Brugge | 0:0 | Tubize-Braine | |||||||||
KV Oostende | 2:0 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
||||||||
KV Kortrijk | 4:0 | Royal Antwerp |
|
||||||||
KV Mechelen | 1:0 | KAS Eupen | |||||||||
KAA Gent | 3:0 | Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
Silkeborg IF | 3:2 | Aalborg BK | |||||||||
FC Copenhagen | 5:1 | Randers FC | |||||||||
HNK Rijeka | 4:0 | NK Istra | |||||||||
NK Osijek | 2:4 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||||
HJK U19 | 3:1 | FC Inter U19 | |||||||||
TPS U19 | 6:0 | SalPa U19 | |||||||||
FC Espoo U19 | 6:1 | Viikingit U19 | |||||||||
Kaarinan U19 | 6:0 | FC Honka U19 | |||||||||
PK-35 U19 | 1:0 | NJS U19 | |||||||||
RoPS | 1:1 | AC Oulu | |||||||||
FC Lahti | 4:2 | JJK Jyväskylä | |||||||||
Ilves | 3:1 | Grankulla IFK | |||||||||
FC Haka | 5:1 | FC Viikingit | |||||||||
SJK Seinäjoki | 4:0 | TPV | |||||||||
FF Jaro | 4:0 | Pallokerho | |||||||||
IF Gnistan | 1:0 | PEPO | |||||||||
VPS | 3:3 | Kokkolan PV | |||||||||
Pogon Szczecin | 4:1 | Sandecja | |||||||||
Cracovia | 2:1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||||
Lechia Gdansk | 1:1 | Wisla Kraków | |||||||||
MSV Düsseldorf | 0:2 | Union Nettetal | |||||||||
Nievenheim | 0:1 | 1.FC Viersen | |||||||||
Rostocker FC | 0:2 | FCM Schwerin | |||||||||
Villa Dálmine | 2:0 | Juv. Unida (G) | |||||||||
Gimnasia (J) | 1:0 | Instituto AC | |||||||||
Mitre (SdE) | 3:1 | Ind. Rivadavia | |||||||||
Sarmiento Junin | 2:1 | Agropecuario | |||||||||
Newell's | 0:1 | Colon | |||||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 0:2 | Patronato | |||||||||
Gimnasia | 0:0 | Estudiantes LP |
|
||||||||
Olimpo | 1:2 | Racing Club |
|
||||||||
Morelia | 1:2 | UNAM Pumas |
|
||||||||
Club Tijuana | 0:2 | Querétaro FC | |||||||||
Lobos BUAP | 3:1 | Atlas | |||||||||
CD Cruz Azul | 0:2 | Necaxa | |||||||||
Bogotá FC | 1:2 | Atlético FC | |||||||||
Real C. | 1:0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||||
Envigado | 2:0 | Rionegro Águila | |||||||||
Atlético Huila | 1:0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
Kawasaki Front. | 2:3 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||||
Al-Fateh | 1:0 | Al-Shabab | |||||||||
Al-Ettifaq | 1:1 | Al-Fayha | |||||||||
Potros UAEM | 1:0 | Cimarrones | |||||||||
San Luis | 1:3 | Cafetaleros | |||||||||
Correcaminos | 2:1 | Murciélagos | |||||||||
Melbourne City | 0:4 | Sydney FC | |||||||||
FK Kukësi | 0:1 | FC Kamza | |||||||||
KS Lushnja | 0:2 | KF Vllaznia | |||||||||
FK Partizani | 0:0 | KF Laçi | |||||||||
KF Teuta | 2:3 | FC Luftëtari | |||||||||
Wanderers | 1:1 | AC Barnechea | |||||||||
S. Morning | 1:0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||||
La Serena | 1:0 | San Felipe | |||||||||
Estudiantes | 1:0 | Caracas FC | |||||||||
JS Kairouan | 2:1 | US Monastir | |||||||||
CO Medenine | 0:0 | AS Gabès | |||||||||
ES Metlaoui | 0:0 | CS Sfaxien | |||||||||
Pyramids FC | 5:1 | El Nasr | |||||||||
Smouha | 0:1 | Zamalek | |||||||||
Wydad AC | 1:2 | Raja Casablanca | |||||||||
Hassania | 0:0 | CR Al Hoceima | |||||||||
JS Kabylie | 1:1 | NA Hussein Dey | |||||||||
MC Oran | 3:2 | DRB Tadjenanet | |||||||||
Alloa Athletic | 1:0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||||
Raith Rovers | 2:1 | Airdrieonians | |||||||||
East Fife | 0:2 | Queen's Park | |||||||||
Carmarthen | 3:2 | Newtown | |||||||||
Santo André | 2:1 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
São Bento (SP) | 2:2 | Linense | |||||||||
Ferroviária | 2:2 | Santos |
|
||||||||
Botafogo-SP | 1:0 | Ituano | |||||||||
Ponte Preta | 1:1 | Novorizontino | |||||||||
Montrose | 1:0 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||||
Edinburgh City | 0:0 | Peterhead | |||||||||
Cowdenbeath | 1:2 | Stirling Albion | |||||||||
Berwick Rangers | 0:1 | Clyde FC | |||||||||
Elgin City | 2:1 | Annan Athletic | |||||||||
Celtic | 3:2 | Partick Thistle | |||||||||
Kilmarnock FC | 4:0 | Brora Rangers | |||||||||
Morton | 3:0 | Dumbarton | |||||||||
Heart of Midl. | 3:0 | St. Johnstone | |||||||||
Cove Rangers | 1:3 | Falkirk | |||||||||
Dundee FC | 0:2 | Motherwell FC | |||||||||
Thanh Hoa FC | 1:0 | Global FC | |||||||||
Tampines Rovers | 0:2 | SLNA FC | |||||||||
Santa Quitéria | 1:3 | Sampaio-MA | |||||||||
Independiente | 0:3 | Nacional | |||||||||
Sol de América | 3:2 | CD Santaní | |||||||||
Rampla Jrs | 0:3 | Nacional | |||||||||
Mvd City Torque | 0:3 | Progreso | |||||||||
Boston River | 1:3 | Wanderers | |||||||||
Breidablik | 7:0 | ÍR | |||||||||
AD Cantolao | 3:0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||||
Ayacucho FC | 1:2 | Alianza Lima | |||||||||
Universitario | 0:1 | UTC | |||||||||
Zwekapin Utd. | 2:0 | S. Myanmar FC | |||||||||
Myawady FC | 1:2 | Hantharwady Utd | |||||||||
Yadanarbon FC | 0:1 | Magwe FC | |||||||||
Air Force | 1:2 | Sukhothai FC | |||||||||
Chiangrai Utd. | 1:0 | Chonburi FC | |||||||||
Bangkok Utd. | 2:3 | Muangthong Utd. | |||||||||
Chainat FC | 0:0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||||
Army Utd. | 1:1 | Nongbua FC | |||||||||
Krabi FC | 1:1 | Udon Thani FC | |||||||||
Thai Honda FC | 1:2 | Trat FC | |||||||||
Terengganu FC | 4:1 | Selangor FC | |||||||||
Pahang | 3:0 | Kelantan FC | |||||||||
Perak | 0:2 | Selangor FC II | |||||||||
Larne FC | 8:0 | Knockbreda FC | |||||||||
Limavady | 0:0 | PSNI FC | |||||||||
Ards FC | 0:4 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||||
Coleraine | 1:1 | Glenavon | |||||||||
Crusaders | 4:2 | Glentoran | |||||||||
Linfield | 0:0 | Dungannon | |||||||||
Pro Vercelli | 0:0 | Brescia | |||||||||
Avellino | 1:1 | Cesena | |||||||||
Carpi | 1:1 | Cremonese | |||||||||
Ascoli | 1:2 | FC Empoli | |||||||||
Bari | 1:0 | Frosinone | |||||||||
Pescara | 1:0 | Salernitana | |||||||||
Ternana | 0:1 | Virtus Entella | |||||||||
Spezia Calcio | 1:1 | Venezia | |||||||||
Südtirol | 1:2 | AS Gubbio | |||||||||
Santarcangelo | 1:3 | Padova | |||||||||
Renate | 1:3 | Triestina | |||||||||
UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:0 | Bassano | |||||||||
Pordenone | 0:3 | Feralpisalò | |||||||||
Sambenedettese | 0:0 | Reggiana | |||||||||
Ravenna | 1:2 | AJ Fano | |||||||||
Fermana | 4:2 | Teramo | |||||||||
Union Española | 2:2 | Palestino | |||||||||
CD Iquique | 1:2 | U. de Chile | |||||||||
Sporting Gijón | 2:0 | CD Numancia | |||||||||
Cádiz CF | 2:1 | Real Oviedo | |||||||||
Barça Atlètic | 0:1 | Alcorcón | |||||||||
UD Almería | 0:1 | CA Osasuna | |||||||||
FC Rouen 1899 | 0:1 | Mondeville | |||||||||
Bayeux FC | 2:2 | Pacy Ménilles | |||||||||
Avranches B | 2:1 | Évreux FC 27 | |||||||||
Lens | 1:1 | Valenciennes FC | |||||||||
US Saint-Malo | 4:1 | Le Havre B | |||||||||
Fontenay | 0:0 | Rennes B | |||||||||
Stade Briochin | 0:0 | AS Vitré | |||||||||
US Granville | 0:0 | Lorient B | |||||||||
Schiltigheim | 0:1 | Neuweg | |||||||||
FC Villefranche | 0:0 | FC Annecy | |||||||||
AS Saint-Priest | 3:1 | Olymp. Lyon B | |||||||||
ASM Belfort | 0:0 | GOAL FC | |||||||||
US Raon-l'Étape | 1:1 | Andrézieux | |||||||||
Moulins-Yzeure | 0:0 | SAS Epinal | |||||||||
Hyères 83 | 0:0 | Bergerac | |||||||||
OGC Nice B | 2:4 | Marignane GFC | |||||||||
FC Martigues | 1:1 | Monaco U21 | |||||||||
Stade Bordelais | 0:3 | SC Sète | |||||||||
Pays de Grasse | 3:0 | SC Toulon | |||||||||
Mont-de-Marsan | 3:0 | ES Paulhan | |||||||||
Fréjus-St-Raph. | 2:1 | Marseille B | |||||||||
AS Beauvais | 0:1 | IC de Croix | |||||||||
Borgo | 2:0 | US Lusitanos | |||||||||
Penafiel | 2:3 | Varzim | |||||||||
Rio Ave | 3:0 | Marítimo | |||||||||
SC Braga | 3:1 | Vitória Setúbal | |||||||||
Portimonense | 1:3 | Benfica |
|
||||||||
Livingston FC | 0:0 | Dunfermline A. | |||||||||
Boluspor | 3:0 | Manisaspor | |||||||||
Elazigspor | 1:0 | Denizlispor | |||||||||
C. Rizespor | 0:3 | Altinordu | |||||||||
FC Wohlen | 1:4 | FC Winterthur |
|
||||||||
Hapoel Raanana | 1:1 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||||
Bnei Yehuda | 2:1 | M. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
Maccabi Haifa | 4:0 | Kiryat Shmona | |||||||||
H. Ashkelon | 1:3 | B. Jerusalem | |||||||||
Valladolid Prom | 0:0 | Ponferradina | |||||||||
Coruxo FC | 1:0 | Depor Fabril | |||||||||
Dep. Aragón | 0:1 | CF Badalona | |||||||||
Jumilla | 1:0 | Córdoba CF B | |||||||||
CD Badajoz | 0:0 | UCAM Murcia | |||||||||
Extremadura | 4:0 | Écija Balompié | |||||||||
SD Amorebieta | 0:0 | Real Unión | |||||||||
Peña Sport FC | 1:1 | Racing | |||||||||
Bilbao Athletic | 2:1 | CD Mirandés | |||||||||
SD Leioa | 2:1 | CA Osasuna Prom | |||||||||
Barakaldo CF | 0:0 | Arenas Club | |||||||||
Wolfsburg II | 0:0 | G. Egestorf/L. | |||||||||
Energie Cottbus | 1:1 | VfB Auerbach | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | 3:2 | SC Freiburg II |
|
||||||||
Schott Mainz | 4:1 | Hessen Kassel | |||||||||
TuS Koblenz | 0:4 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||||
T. Maraerenga | 2:7 | Lae City FC | |||||||||
Nalkutan FC | 1:0 | Ba FC | |||||||||
Cobán Imperial | 2:1 | Antigua GFC | |||||||||
CD Marquense | 1:0 | Malacateco | |||||||||
Sandhausen II | 0:1 | SGV Freiberg | |||||||||
VfR Fischeln | 3:4 | VfB Speldorf | |||||||||
SV Straelen | 5:1 | Cronenberger SC | |||||||||
SW Essen | 0:0 | 1.FC Monheim | |||||||||
SF Baumberg | 2:2 | Schonnebeck | |||||||||
DSC 99 | 0:1 | TuRU Düsseldorf | |||||||||
Optik Rathenow | 6:0 | GW Brieselang | |||||||||
TeBe Berlin | 2:0 | Brandenburg. SC | |||||||||
VFC Plauen | 3:1 | Schott Jena | |||||||||
PSV U19 | 0:0 | Ajax U19 | |||||||||
Vitesse U19 | 1:0 | NEC U19 | |||||||||
ADO U19 | 2:3 | AZ U19 | |||||||||
St. Pauli U19 | 0:0 | Hamburg U19 | |||||||||
Chemnitz U19 | 1:2 | Hertha BSC U19 | |||||||||
Niendorf U19 | 0:1 | W. Bremen U19 | |||||||||
Braunschw. U19 | 1:5 | Hannover 96 U19 | |||||||||
SC Freiburg U19 | 1:0 | Frankfurt U19 | |||||||||
Gr. Fürth U19 | 2:1 | Nürnberg U19 | |||||||||
K'lautern U19 | 0:2 | FC Bayern U19 | |||||||||
FC Augsburg U19 | 3:0 | Heidenheim U19 | |||||||||
Ethnikos | 0:4 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 3:0 | Aris Limassol | |||||||||
Ermis Aradippou | 2:1 | Nea Salamis | |||||||||
Fiorentino | 0:1 | Cailungo | |||||||||
La Fiorita | 5:0 | Pennarossa | |||||||||
Cosmos | 0:0 | Faetano | |||||||||
Tre Fiori | 0:0 | SS Folgore | |||||||||
Rangers | 1:2 | R&F HK | |||||||||
South China | 0:0 | Hoi King | |||||||||
Zira FC | 1:1 | Sumgayit | |||||||||
Qarabag FK | 0:0 | FK Qabala | |||||||||
Glacis United | 0:3 | St Joseph's FC | |||||||||
Mons Calpe | 0:1 | Europa FC | |||||||||
Juventus U19 | 2:1 | Chievo U19 | |||||||||
Lazio U19 | 1:2 | Fiorentina U19 | |||||||||
Sassuolo U19 | 0:1 | Genoa U19 | |||||||||
Sampdoria U19 | 2:0 | Udinese U19 | |||||||||
Napoli U19 | 1:1 | Milan U19 | |||||||||
SPAL U19 | 1:1 | Novara U19 | |||||||||
Carpi U19 | 1:1 | Brescia U19 | |||||||||
ProVercelli U19 | 2:2 | Cesena U19 | |||||||||
Venezia U19 | 2:3 | Cittadella U19 | |||||||||
Entella U19 | 0:0 | Empoli U19 | |||||||||
Cremonese U19 | 1:1 | Spezia U19 | |||||||||
Foggia U19 | 1:3 | Crotone U19 | |||||||||
Frosinone U19 | 1:3 | Bari U19 | |||||||||
Palermo U19 | 4:1 | Benevento U19 | |||||||||
Cagliari U19 | 1:2 | Ternana U19 | |||||||||
Perugia U19 | 2:1 | Salernitana U19 | |||||||||
IJsselm.vogels | 1:0 | Excelsior M | |||||||||
FC Lisse | 3:2 | TEC | |||||||||
Venezia U17 | 0:2 | Hellas U17 | |||||||||
PSMS | 1:4 | Persija Jakarta |
|
||||||||
Borgosesia | 0:2 | Pro Sesto | |||||||||
Viareggio | 1:0 | Sestri Levante | |||||||||
Molfetta Sport. | 0:2 | San Severo | |||||||||
Manfredonia | 0:2 | R. Aversa | |||||||||
Birkirkara FC | 2:1 | Sliema Wander. | |||||||||
Balzan FC | 1:1 | Floriana | |||||||||
Pietà Hotspurs | 3:0 | Melita | |||||||||
Sirens FC | 0:1 | Qrendi FC | |||||||||
Al-Kharaitiyat | 3:2 | Al-Markhiya SC | |||||||||
Al-Arabi SC | 0:4 | Al-Ahli SC | |||||||||
Labasa FC | 1:2 | Nadi FA | |||||||||
Atlántico | 2:2 | Portmore United | |||||||||
Lobos U20 | 0:3 | Atlas U20 | |||||||||
Cruz Azul U20 | 1:0 | Club Necaxa U20 | |||||||||
Tigres UANL U20 | 0:1 | CF América U20 | |||||||||
Club León U20 | 0:3 | Puebla FC U20 | |||||||||
Guadalajara U20 | 1:3 | Santos U20 | |||||||||
Moroka Swallows | 1:3 AET | Maritzburg Utd. | |||||||||
Phiva YS | 0:2 | Chippa United | |||||||||
Steenberg Utd. | 3:1 | ORBIT College | |||||||||
Orlando Pirates | 2:0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||||
NEROCA FC | 0:0 | Aizawl FC | |||||||||
Indian Arrows | 2:1 | Ch. Brothers | |||||||||
Loughgall | 1:2 | Portadown | |||||||||
Newry City | 2:1 | Ballyclare | |||||||||
Jamshedpur FC | 1:0 | NorthEast Utd. | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Laurens Vermijl Thes Sport | 2:0 | |
A. Abdullahi Jong KAA Gent | 2:1 | |
Tim Jeunen Thes Sport | 1:0 | |
Chouaib Faidi Mouloudia | 2:2 | |
Junior Mbele Hassania | 2:1 |