Austria U18 | 0:2 | Ukraine U18 | |||||||||
Croatia U19 | 3:0 | Wales U19 | |||||||||
Belgium U18 | 1:2 | Türkiye U18 | |||||||||
Belgium U15 | 0:0 | Netherlands U15 | |||||||||
Wales C | 2:3 | England C | |||||||||
Sonnenhof-Gr. | 0:0 | Hansa Rostock |
|
||||||||
Harkemase Boys | 1:2 | ACV Assen | |||||||||
ACH Reserves | 2:2 | SIF Reserves | |||||||||
Elversberg II | 0:1 | Halberg Brebach | |||||||||
SV Eichede II | 0:5 | Pr. Reinfeld | |||||||||
SG Kyllb./B./G. | 0:1 | SV Mehring | |||||||||
Aldosivi | 1:3 | Quilmes | |||||||||
Tigre | 1:1 | Independiente |
|
||||||||
Cúcuta Dep. | 2:1 | Pereira | |||||||||
Once Caldas | 1:2 | Rionegro Águila | |||||||||
Zamora FC | 1:0 | Táchira | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | 2:2 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||||
Albion Rovers | 2:3 | Ayr United | |||||||||
Caxias-RS | 2:2 | Avenida | |||||||||
SV Kapfenberg | 1:4 | Blau Weiss Linz |
|
||||||||
Stenhousemuir | 1:2 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||||
Edinburgh City | 0:3 | Clyde FC | |||||||||
Elgin City | 0:2 | Stirling Albion | |||||||||
Chorley | 3:1 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||||
Stockport | 1:0 | Boston Utd | |||||||||
Alfreton | 0:1 | Telford Utd | |||||||||
FC United | 1:0 | Gainsborough | |||||||||
NF United | 1:1 | Salford | |||||||||
Olimpia | 3:3 | Sol de América | |||||||||
Rochdale | 0:2 | Fleetwood | |||||||||
Northampton | 1:1 | Shrewsbury | |||||||||
Port Vale | 0:1 | Exeter City | |||||||||
Crewe Alexandra | 3:1 | Forest Green | |||||||||
Morecambe FC | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. | |||||||||
Solihull Moors | 2:0 | Bromley | |||||||||
Cliftonville | 1:2 | Ballymena Utd | |||||||||
Huachipato | 2:0 | La Calera | |||||||||
SO Cholet | 1:0 | Pau FC | |||||||||
FC Chambly Oise | 1:1 | Rodez AF | |||||||||
US Boulogne | 1:1 | Concarneau | |||||||||
Dundee United | 2:3 | Queen o. t. S. | |||||||||
Brechin City | 0:3 | Dunfermline A. | |||||||||
HNK Gorica | 1:0 | NK Sesvete | |||||||||
NK Lucko | 1:1 | Din. Zagreb II | |||||||||
Blackburn U21 | 1:0 | Southampton U21 | |||||||||
C. Dardanel | 0:1 | Yomra Spor | |||||||||
SC Weiche 08 | 5:3 | Braunschweig II | |||||||||
Wegberg-Beeck | 0:0 | Wuppertaler SV | |||||||||
Bonner SC | 0:0 | 1.FC Köln II | |||||||||
TuS Erndtebrück | 0:0 | SC Verl |
|
||||||||
RW Oberhausen | 2:4 | SV Rödinghausen | |||||||||
Wiener SC | 1:1 | Young Violets | |||||||||
SV Curslack-N. | 3:1 | HSV III | |||||||||
Teutonia 05 | 2:0 | SV Rugenbergen | |||||||||
Niendorfer TSV | 4:2 | FC Süderelbe | |||||||||
SC Victoria | 7:0 | Wedeler TSV | |||||||||
FCA Walldorf II | 2:2 | FC Nöttingen | |||||||||
VfL 07 Bremen | 3:2 | TSV Grolland | |||||||||
Ajax U17 | 5:1 | PEC Zwolle U17 | |||||||||
Uni. Católica | 2:0 | CS Emelec | |||||||||
Lonestar K. FC | 0:1 | Odisha II | |||||||||
Hindustan FC | 4:2 | Delhi United FC | |||||||||
Ozone FC | 0:0 | Goa II | |||||||||
K. Blasters II | 3:2 | Fateh Hyderabad | |||||||||
Jamshedpur II | 1:1 | TRAU FC | |||||||||
Blackpool U18 | 2:2 | Arsenal U18 | |||||||||
PEC Zwolle U21 | 1:2 | Helmond U21 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Godwin Aguda Falkenbergs FF | 1:1 | |
K. Tshimanga Boreham Wood | 1:4 | |
Adam Thompson Barnet | 1:2 | |
O. Sanderson Sutton Utd | 0:1 | |
Joe Garner Oldham Athletic | 1:3 |