AS Roma | 3:0 | Barcelona |
|
||||||||
Man City | 1:2 | Liverpool |
|
||||||||
Poland U16 | 3:3 | Netherlands U16 | |||||||||
Bulgaria U18 | 2:1 | Armenia U18 | |||||||||
Czechia U17 | 0:1 | Belgium U17 | |||||||||
Switzerland U16 | 7:1 | Slovakia U16 | |||||||||
FC Twente U21 | 0:1 | DOVO | |||||||||
NEC U21 | 0:0 | Feyenoord U21 | |||||||||
NAC Breda U21 | 6:2 | RKC U21 | |||||||||
Helmond U21 | 2:0 | PEC Zwolle U21 | |||||||||
Roda JC U21 | 2:3 | FC Eindh. U21 | |||||||||
Oborishte | 3:1 | Neftochimic | |||||||||
Sozopol | 1:1 | Litex Lovech | |||||||||
F. Regensburg | 1:4 | SV Donaustauf | |||||||||
Heeßeler SV | 1:1 | TSV Godshorn | |||||||||
VfL Bückeburg | 3:0 | Bad Pyrmont | |||||||||
Egestorf/L. II | 3:0 | FC Eldagsen | |||||||||
TSV Pattensen | 1:1 | Krähenwinkel | |||||||||
VfL Frohnlach | 1:1 | SpVgg Erlangen | |||||||||
Lesum-Burgdamm | 1:4 | DJK Blumenthal | |||||||||
RWO Alzey | 2:0 | Bienwald Kandel | |||||||||
Schwanheim | 2:5 | FSV Fernwald | |||||||||
Greifswalder FC | 0:4 | Hansa Rostock |
|
||||||||
TuS Dassendorf | 2:0 | TSV Buchholz 08 | |||||||||
Arsenal Sarandí | 1:1 | Patronato | |||||||||
Estudiantes LP | 0:2 | Chacarita Jrs. | |||||||||
Almagro | 3:0 | Juv. Unida (G) | |||||||||
Santamarina | 1:1 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||||
Boca Unidos | 2:0 | Atl. Rafaela | |||||||||
Pereira | 3:1 | Tigres FC | |||||||||
CD La Equidad | 2:0 | Leones FC | |||||||||
Portuguesa FC | 0:0 | Táchira | |||||||||
Banja Luka U17 | 2:1 | Sarajevo U17 | |||||||||
FAC | 0:0 | WSG Tirol |
|
||||||||
Cowdenbeath | 0:3 | Montrose | |||||||||
Spennymoor Town | 0:0 | Boston Utd | |||||||||
Kidderminster | 3:1 | Stockport | |||||||||
Nuneaton | 1:0 | York City | |||||||||
Tammeka U17 | 2:1 | FC Santos U17 | |||||||||
Kalju FC U17 | 0:8 | FC Nomme U17 | |||||||||
Kalev U17 | 3:0 | FC Flora U17 | |||||||||
Maardu U17 | 5:0 | Estonia U15 | |||||||||
Tabasalu U17 | 3:5 | TJK Legion U17 | |||||||||
Trans Narva U19 | 2:4 | Levadia U19 | |||||||||
FCI Tallinn U19 | 2:1 | JK Augur U19 | |||||||||
FC Elva U19 | 2:2 | FC Helios U19 | |||||||||
Sport Huancayo | 2:2 | Dep. Binacional | |||||||||
Cusco FC | 1:0 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
Rochdale | 1:4 | Wigan | |||||||||
AFC Wimbledon | 1:0 | Charlton | |||||||||
Blackpool | 3:0 | Northampton | |||||||||
Oxford United | 0:1 | Fleetwood | |||||||||
Gillingham FC | 0:0 | Blackburn | |||||||||
Morecambe FC | 2:2 | Chesterfield FC | |||||||||
Stevenage | 1:1 | Mansfield Town | |||||||||
Swindon Town | 2:2 | Yeovil Town | |||||||||
Olbia | 2:3 | Arezzo | |||||||||
Ural 2 | 3:0 | Anzhi-Yunior | |||||||||
KS 2 Samara | 1:4 | KamAZ | |||||||||
Orenburg-2 | 0:4 | Zenit Izhevsk | |||||||||
Chelyabinsk | 2:0 | Neftekhimik | |||||||||
Mordovia | 2:0 | Volga Uljanovsk | |||||||||
Syzran-2003 | 1:0 | Nosta | |||||||||
PSV U21 | 6:0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||||
Dundee United | 1:0 | St. Mirren | |||||||||
Morton | 3:2 | Dumbarton | |||||||||
Inverness CT | 1:0 | Falkirk | |||||||||
PFK Sumy | 0:1 | Ingulets | |||||||||
FK Kramatorsk | 1:1 | Girnyk-Sport | |||||||||
Kraluv Dvur | 1:3 | Litomericko | |||||||||
Viking | 0:2 | Mjøndalen | |||||||||
IFK Göteborg | 1:2 | Hammarby | |||||||||
IF Elfsborg U21 | 2:0 | Halmstad U21 | |||||||||
AFC United U21 | 1:3 | IF Bromma U21 | |||||||||
Blackburn U18 | 0:5 | Man City U18 | |||||||||
Everton U18 | 0:2 | Sunderland U18 | |||||||||
Derby U18 | 1:1 | West Brom U18 | |||||||||
FC Pipinsried | 3:0 | Nuremberg II | |||||||||
SV Schalding | 2:1 | FV Illertissen | |||||||||
FC Unterföhring | 2:0 | Ingolstadt II | |||||||||
Westf. Rhynern | 2:1 | Düsseldorf II | |||||||||
SC Verl | 1:1 | B. Dortmund II |
|
||||||||
KFC Uerdingen | 3:0 | Wegberg-Beeck | |||||||||
RW Oberhausen | 1:3 | SC Wiedenbrück | |||||||||
Stadtallendorf | 1:1 | Wormatia Worms | |||||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2:1 | St. Pölten Jun. | |||||||||
Mauerwerk | 4:1 | Bruck/L. | |||||||||
Rapid Wien II | 5:0 | FC Marchfeld | |||||||||
Tauro FC | 2:1 | CA Veragüense | |||||||||
FC Amberg | 1:3 | DJK Don Bosco | |||||||||
TSV Rain/Lech | 2:0 | SpVgg Hankofen | |||||||||
TuS Holzkirchen | 3:1 | FC Ismaning | |||||||||
Wolfratshausen | 4:1 | Schwabmünchen | |||||||||
TSV Landsberg | 0:3 | Kirchanschöring | |||||||||
SB Traunstein | 0:3 | Schwaben Augsb. | |||||||||
FV Ravensburg | 0:1 | SSV Reutlingen | |||||||||
FC Türkiye | 2:0 | HSV III | |||||||||
SV Rugenbergen | 4:2 | V/W Billstedt | |||||||||
TuS Osdorf | 5:1 | Wedeler TSV | |||||||||
SV Todesfelde | 0:2 | FC Dornbreite | |||||||||
Lok. Kosice | 0:1 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||||
Lipt. Mikulas | 1:0 | FK Poprad | |||||||||
Bardejov | 1:2 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||||
SC Goldau | 5:0 | FC Hochdorf | |||||||||
Waidhofen/T. | 2:0 | Rohrendorf | |||||||||
Heiligenkreuz | 2:1 | Bad Radkersburg | |||||||||
Gnas | 3:2 | Liezen | |||||||||
SpVgg Bayreuth | 3:0 | 1860 Rosenheim | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | 4:1 | FC Memmingen | |||||||||
HN Billows | 1:3 | SH Shenxin | |||||||||
BD Yingli ETS | 0:1 | Liaoning FC | |||||||||
DL Chanjoy | 4:1 on pens | SX KQ Yuejia | |||||||||
QD Hainiu | 0:1 | HLJ Ice City | |||||||||
SZ Dongwu | 2:1 | SZ FC | |||||||||
WH Yangtze | 2:0 | JL Baijia | |||||||||
SZ Peng City | 3:1 | DL Transcen. | |||||||||
CD Macará | 2:0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||||
HKFC | 5:0 | Double Flower | |||||||||
Boca Gibraltar | 3:0 | FC College 1975 | |||||||||
Mons Calpe | 2:1 | Gibraltar Utd. | |||||||||
FSV Jägersburg | 2:6 | Saarbrücken |
|
||||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 2:1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||||
FC Voran Ohe | 3:0 | FC Bergedorf 85 | |||||||||
Pinneberg II | 0:7 | Union Tornesch | |||||||||
FC Elmshorn | 0:4 | SV Halstenbek | |||||||||
Eschen/Mauren | 0:2 | FC Vaduz | |||||||||
Chelsea U18 | 4:0 | Birmingham U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Lovro Zvonarek FC Bayern II | 1:0 | |
Till Plumpe FSV Luckenwalde | 1:0 | |
W. Rentería Xelajú | 0:1 | |
John Torres Vargas Torres | 1:0 | |
Guido Kocer Greifswalder FC | 0:1 |