Guadeloupe | 0:2 | French Guiana | |||||||||
Uruguay | 3:0 | Uzbekistan | |||||||||
Croatia | 2:1 | Senegal | |||||||||
Switzerland | 2:0 | Japan |
|
||||||||
Albania U21 | 1:1 | Belarus U21 | |||||||||
Germany | 2:1 | Saudi Arabia | |||||||||
Lithuania | 0:1 | Iran | |||||||||
Poland | 2:2 | Chile | |||||||||
C. Taipei | 0:4 | Kenya | |||||||||
Paraná | 1:0 | EC Bahia |
|
||||||||
Fluminense | 0:2 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
América-MG | 1:3 | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
JS Hercules | 3:2 | TP-47 | |||||||||
Käpylän Pallo | 0:1 | FC Honka II | |||||||||
MuSa | 3:0 | FC Jazz | |||||||||
Pallokerho | 0:1 | Pallo-Kissat | |||||||||
JPS | 1:1 | JJK II | |||||||||
Savon Pallo | 3:3 | Huima | |||||||||
Toivalan | 1:1 | SC Riverball | |||||||||
Kurkimäen | 0:1 | Kings SC | |||||||||
Fylkir | 2:0 | Keflavík | |||||||||
ÍA Akranes | 3:0 | ÍR | |||||||||
Haukar | 5:3 | Selfoss | |||||||||
Njardvík | 2:2 | Fram Reykjavík | |||||||||
Thróttur | 1:3 | Víkingur Ó. | |||||||||
Dinamo Batumi | 1:1 | Samgurali | |||||||||
FC Gagra | 1:2 | WIT Georgia | |||||||||
Merani Martvili | 0:0 | FC Shevardeni | |||||||||
Independiente | 3:1 | CD Capiatá | |||||||||
Kalju FC U21 | 1:2 | FC Flora U21 | |||||||||
Kalev U21 | 1:0 | Keila JK | |||||||||
Sport Huancayo | 3:0 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
Johor DT | 1:0 | Pahang | |||||||||
Kelantan FC | 0:1 | KDA FC | |||||||||
Bohemians | 1:2 | Derry City | |||||||||
Dundalk FC | 4:0 | Limerick FC | |||||||||
Waterford FC | 2:0 | St. Pat's | |||||||||
Athlone Town | 0:5 | Shelbourne | |||||||||
Cabinteely | 1:0 | Longford Town | |||||||||
Galway United | 1:2 | Finn Harps | |||||||||
UCD | 2:0 | Drogheda United | |||||||||
SV Donau | 1:0 | Gerasdorf | |||||||||
Mannswörth | 1:2 | Ostbahn XI | |||||||||
ASK Elektra | 1:0 | Post SV | |||||||||
Liezen | 1:3 | Wildon | |||||||||
Lebring | 7:0 | Kapfenberg II | |||||||||
St. Anna/Aigen | 2:1 | DSV Leoben | |||||||||
Mettersdorf | 1:2 | TSV Pöllau | |||||||||
ASK Voitsberg | 4:2 | FC Trofaiach | |||||||||
Grazer AK 1902 | 4:2 | Bad Radkersburg | |||||||||
Gnas | 1:1 | Fürstenfeld | |||||||||
VST Völkermarkt | 1:3 | FC Lendorf | |||||||||
SAK Klagenfurt | 3:1 | SK Treibach | |||||||||
SV Feldkirchen | 1:0 | SV St.Jakob/Ros | |||||||||
Reichenau | 8:0 | Silz/Mötz | |||||||||
SV Zams | 3:2 | SV Innsbruck | |||||||||
Mayrhofen | 2:2 | Kematen | |||||||||
Bramberg | 0:3 | Straßwalchen | |||||||||
AKA Rapid U18 | 4:1 | Burgenland U18 | |||||||||
AKA Tirol U18 | 0:2 | Stmk.-Sturm U18 | |||||||||
AKA Rapid U16 | 4:1 | Burgenland U16 | |||||||||
AKA Tirol U16 | 2:2 | Stmk.-Sturm U16 | |||||||||
Can Tho FC | 1:1 | HCMC FC | |||||||||
Binh Duong FC | 0:3 | Khanh Hoa FC | |||||||||
Da Nang FC | 4:2 | Nam Dinh FC | |||||||||
Hai Phong FC | 2:0 | Thanh Hoa FC | |||||||||
Lynx FC | 2:0 | FC Olympique | |||||||||
Barito Putera | 3:1 | Sriwijaya FC | |||||||||
Persikabo 1973 | 0:5 | Persija |
|
||||||||
Faroe U21 | 1:3 | Finland U21 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match