Real Valladolid | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano |
|
||||||||
Alavés | 2:1 | Valencia |
|
||||||||
SD Huesca | 2:1 | Real Betis |
|
||||||||
PAE Chania | 0:1 | Iraklis | |||||||||
Panachaiki | 2:1 | AO Trikala | |||||||||
Ergotelis | 1:2 | Ap. Larisas | |||||||||
Morelia | 1:3 | Toluca | |||||||||
Puebla FC | 1:1 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
||||||||
Atlante | 5:1 | Cimarrones | |||||||||
Min. Zacatecas | 0:0 | San Luis | |||||||||
Tampico Madero | 2:0 | Venados FC | |||||||||
Adelaide United | 0:0 | Wellington | |||||||||
Western Sydney | 1:2 | Melbourne | |||||||||
El Dakhlia | 0:0 | Ismaily | |||||||||
Ittihad Alex | 1:3 | Zamalek | |||||||||
Paradou AC | 0:1 | MC Algiers | |||||||||
Arbroath | 1:0 | Brechin City | |||||||||
Dumbarton | 2:3 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||||
East Fife | 1:2 | Airdrieonians | |||||||||
Raith Rovers | 5:1 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||||
Stranraer | 1:2 | Montrose | |||||||||
Caernarfon | 3:1 | Carmarthen | |||||||||
Cardiff Met | 3:0 | Bala | |||||||||
Cefn Druids | 2:5 | Barry Town | |||||||||
Llanelli AFC | 2:1 | Llandudno | |||||||||
Annan Athletic | 2:0 | Elgin City | |||||||||
Cowdenbeath | 2:0 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||||
Edinburgh City | 0:1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||||
Peterhead | 1:2 | Clyde FC | |||||||||
Queen's Park | 2:2 | Albion Rovers | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 9:0 | Deraa | |||||||||
Al-Ettifaq | 3:0 | Al-Diraiyah FC | |||||||||
Al-Watani | 0:2 | Al-Ansar | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 4:0 | Al-Riyadh | |||||||||
Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:1 | Coventry | |||||||||
Charlton | 1:1 | Sunderland | |||||||||
Rochdale | 0:4 | Burton Albion | |||||||||
Dollingstown FC | 0:1 | Belfast Celtic | |||||||||
Lurgan Celtic | 1:2 | Banbridge | |||||||||
Moyola Park | 2:3 | Armagh City FC | |||||||||
Tobermore | 1:1 | Newington FC | |||||||||
Sporting Gijón | 1:2 | Real Zaragoza | |||||||||
Extremadura | 3:0 | Alcorcón | |||||||||
FC Rouen 1899 | 1:0 | FC Dieppe | |||||||||
CS Meaux | 3:2 | Blanc-Mesnil SF | |||||||||
FC Blagnac | 2:1 | Toulouse Rodéo | |||||||||
Marítimo U23 | 2:2 | Feirense Sub-23 | |||||||||
Estoril U23 | 2:1 | Braga U23 | |||||||||
Guimarães U23 | 5:3 | Académica U23 | |||||||||
Cova Piedade 23 | 1:3 | Benfica U23 | |||||||||
Portimonense 23 | 0:3 | Sporting CP U23 | |||||||||
FC Porto B | 2:2 | Benfica B | |||||||||
Marítimo | 2:1 | Portimonense | |||||||||
Ayr United | 0:1 | Falkirk | |||||||||
Dundee United | 1:1 | Partick Thistle | |||||||||
Dunfermline A. | 2:2 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||||
Inverness CT | 1:2 | Queen o. t. S. | |||||||||
Southampton U18 | 5:1 | West Ham U18 | |||||||||
Spurs U18 | 1:0 | Swansea U18 | |||||||||
Arsenal U18 | 3:1 | Brighton U18 | |||||||||
Fulham U18 | 3:3 | Aston Villa U18 | |||||||||
Leicester U18 | 2:3 | Chelsea U18 | |||||||||
Norwich U18 | 2:1 | Reading U18 | |||||||||
Stoke U18 | 3:1 | Boro U18 | |||||||||
Chelsea U21 | 0:1 | Blackburn U21 | |||||||||
Man City U21 | 1:5 | West Ham U21 | |||||||||
Kiryat Shmona | 1:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||||
Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||||
M. Petah Tikva | 1:2 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||||
Bnei Sakhnin | 0:0 | B. Jerusalem | |||||||||
CD Tudelano | 2:2 | Real Unión | |||||||||
Bilbao Athletic | 2:0 | CD Vitoria | |||||||||
SD Amorebieta | 0:1 | Sporting B | |||||||||
UD Logroñés | 1:0 | Racing | |||||||||
SD Leioa | 2:1 | UP Langreo | |||||||||
UB Conquense | 0:0 | CD Alcoyano | |||||||||
Villarreal CF B | 1:0 | CF Badalona | |||||||||
AEL Limassol | 1:0 | Pafos FC | |||||||||
Anorthosis | 0:0 | Alki Oroklini | |||||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 1:2 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||||
U. A. E. | 1:1 | Bahrain | |||||||||
Persewar | 1:2 | Badak Lampung | |||||||||
Querétaro U20 | 4:1 | Atlas U20 | |||||||||
Monterrey U20 | 1:2 | CF Pachuca U20 | |||||||||
Club León U20 | 1:3 | Tigres UANL U20 | |||||||||
Guadalajara U20 | 1:3 | Tijuana U20 | |||||||||
Polokwane City | 3:2 | AmaZulu FC | |||||||||
Kaizer Chiefs | 1:2 | Sundowns | |||||||||
FS Stars | 1:2 | Bidvest Wits FC | |||||||||
Highlands Park | 2:2 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||||
SuperSport Utd. | 0:1 | Cape Town City | |||||||||
Aizawl FC | 0:1 | Indian Arrows | |||||||||
Ch. Brothers | 2:0 | Minerva Academy | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match