West Ham | 1:0 | Arsenal |
|
||||||||
Brighton | 0:1 | Liverpool |
|
||||||||
Burnley | 2:1 | Fulham |
|
||||||||
Cardiff | 0:0 | Huddersfield | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | 1:2 | Watford |
|
||||||||
Leicester | 1:2 | Southampton |
|
||||||||
Chelsea | 2:1 | Newcastle |
|
||||||||
CD Leganés | 1:0 | SD Huesca | |||||||||
Valencia | 1:1 | Real Valladolid | |||||||||
Girona | 1:1 | Alavés | |||||||||
Villarreal | 1:2 | Getafe | |||||||||
Amiens SC | 0:3 | Paris SG |
|
||||||||
Guingamp | 0:1 | Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
OGC Nice | 1:0 | G. Bordeaux | |||||||||
FC Platinum | 0:0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||||
TP Mazembe | 2:0 | Ismaily | |||||||||
Simba SC | 3:0 | JS Saoura | |||||||||
El Ahly | 2:0 | AS Vita Club | |||||||||
Nkana FC | 3:0 | FC San Pedro | |||||||||
Stade Malien | 1:1 | Petro Luanda | |||||||||
African Stars | 1:1 | Raja Casablanca | |||||||||
Vipers SC | 0:0 | CS Sfaxien | |||||||||
Panionios U19 | 1:1 | OFI Crete U19 | |||||||||
Levadiakos U19 | 2:2 | Olympiacos U19 | |||||||||
PAS Lamia U19 | 0:2 | Aris U19 | |||||||||
PASA Irodotos | 0:2 | AOK Kerkyra | |||||||||
AE Larisa | 3:0 | Apollon Smyrnis | |||||||||
Atromitos | 2:2 | Panetolikos | |||||||||
OFI Crete FC | 1:1 | Panionios | |||||||||
RC Hades | 3:3 | KSK Tongeren | |||||||||
Sint-Niklaas | 0:0 | Bocholt VV | |||||||||
Patro Eisden | 3:1 | Lokeren-Temse | |||||||||
ASV Geel | 3:2 | Thes Sport | |||||||||
RSC Chatelet | 2:3 | Rupel Boom | |||||||||
FCV Dender EH | 1:1 | KSK Lierse Kem. | |||||||||
RFC Seraing | 1:0 | Dessel Sport | |||||||||
KSK Heist | 2:0 | KSV Oudenaarde | |||||||||
RE Virton | 3:0 | Eendracht Aalst | |||||||||
KSV Roeselare | 1:2 | Beerschot V.A. | |||||||||
Olym. Charleroi | 2:4 | Couvin-Mariemb. | |||||||||
RUW Ciney | 0:1 | FC Ans | |||||||||
UR La Louvière | 1:0 | La Louvière | |||||||||
RUS Rebecq | 2:1 | Walhain | |||||||||
KVC Winkel Sp. | 5:0 | Tempo Overijse | |||||||||
Tiburones Rojos | 0:1 | Lobos BUAP | |||||||||
Atlas | 1:2 | América |
|
||||||||
CD Águila | 2:1 | Jocoro | |||||||||
Correcaminos | 3:1 | Atlante | |||||||||
Cimarrones | 2:1 | Cafetaleros | |||||||||
Wellington | 3:2 | Central Coast | |||||||||
Melbourne | 2:1 | Newcastle | |||||||||
CR Belouizdad | 0:0 | Paradou AC | |||||||||
Berrechid | 1:2 | CR Al Hoceima | |||||||||
O. Khouribga | 2:2 | Rapide Oued Zem | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | 1:1 | Raith Rovers | |||||||||
Brechin City | 1:0 | Dumbarton | |||||||||
Forfar Athletic | 2:1 | Stranraer | |||||||||
Montrose | 0:2 | East Fife | |||||||||
Stenhousemuir | 1:4 | Arbroath | |||||||||
Bala | 1:3 | Caernarfon | |||||||||
Barry Town | 2:1 | Aberystwyth | |||||||||
Carmarthen | 3:2 | Connah's Quay | |||||||||
Llandudno | 0:3 | Cardiff Met | |||||||||
Newtown | 1:1 | Cefn Druids | |||||||||
The New Saints | 5:0 | Llanelli AFC | |||||||||
Albion Rovers | 0:2 | Peterhead | |||||||||
Berwick Rangers | 0:3 | Clyde FC | |||||||||
Elgin City | 1:4 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||||
Queen's Park | 0:4 | Edinburgh City | |||||||||
Stirling Albion | 2:1 | Annan Athletic | |||||||||
Lazio | 4:1 | Novara | |||||||||
Sampdoria | 0:2 AET | AC Milan |
|
||||||||
Bologna | 0:2 | Juventus |
|
||||||||
Chorley | 4:1 | Altrincham | |||||||||
Southport | 5:1 | Leamington | |||||||||
Alfreton | 0:0 | Darlington | |||||||||
Bradford PA | 2:3 | FC United | |||||||||
Chester | 1:1 | Guiseley | |||||||||
Kidderminster | 1:2 | Boston Utd | |||||||||
Nuneaton | 2:4 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||||
Phoenix Res. | 0:4 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||||
Yangon United | 3:1 | Hantharwady Utd | |||||||||
Mahar United | 2:2 | Shan United | |||||||||
Banbridge | 2:2 | Moyola Park | |||||||||
Lisburn FC | 2:3 | Dollingstown FC | |||||||||
Lurgan Celtic | 1:4 | Annagh United | |||||||||
Queen's Uni | 4:2 | Newington FC | |||||||||
Tobermore | 4:2 | Armagh City FC | |||||||||
Knockbreda FC | 0:1 | Limavady | |||||||||
PSNI FC | 0:1 | Dergview | |||||||||
Dundela FC | 1:1 | Knockbreda FC | |||||||||
PSNI FC | 4:2 | HW Welders | |||||||||
Ballyclare | 2:1 | Portadown | |||||||||
Ballymena Utd | 2:2 | Dungannon | |||||||||
Cliftonville | 4:1 | Ards FC | |||||||||
Coleraine | 1:1 | Glenavon | |||||||||
Institute FC | 0:2 | Glentoran | |||||||||
Linfield | 4:0 | Warrenpoint | |||||||||
Albacete | 1:1 | Sporting Gijón | |||||||||
UD Las Palmas | 4:1 | CA Osasuna | |||||||||
Reus Deportiu | 1:1 | CD Numancia | |||||||||
Real Oviedo | 1:0 | CD Tenerife | |||||||||
RCD Mallorca | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruña | |||||||||
SM Caen B | 2:0 | FC Dieppe | |||||||||
Avranches B | 2:2 | ASPTT Caen | |||||||||
FC Rouen 1899 | 3:0 | US Alençon | |||||||||
Bayeux FC | 0:1 | AL Déville M. | |||||||||
FC Saint-Lô | 3:5 | QRM B | |||||||||
ESM Gonfreville | 3:3 | Pacy Ménilles | |||||||||
AS Cherbourg | 0:1 | Évreux FC 27 | |||||||||
Racing CFF | 2:1 | Paris FC B | |||||||||
Blanc-Mesnil SF | 1:0 | Le Mée SF | |||||||||
US Ivry | 1:1 | CS Meaux | |||||||||
Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | US Boulogne | |||||||||
EF Bastia | 1:3 | ES Cannet | |||||||||
FC Lucciana | 1:3 | Côte Bleue | |||||||||
AC Ajaccio B | 0:2 | Villefranche | |||||||||
Istres FC | 0:1 | SC Bastia | |||||||||
Cannes | 3:1 | Bastelicaccia | |||||||||
Le Pontet | 1:3 | AS Géménos | |||||||||
Stade Brestois | 1:1 | Troyes | |||||||||
Grenoble | 0:0 | Le Havre AC | |||||||||
Schiltigheim | 0:2 | US Lusitanos | |||||||||
Ste. Geneviève | 2:3 | EFAFC | |||||||||
US Créteil-L | 1:0 | FR Haguenau | |||||||||
FC 93 Bobigny | 3:1 | FC Fleury 91 | |||||||||
CS Sedan | 2:0 | IC de Croix | |||||||||
Monaco U21 | 0:0 | Olymp. Lyon B | |||||||||
Endoume | 0:2 | Athl. Marseille | |||||||||
GOAL FC | 1:2 | AS Saint-Priest | |||||||||
FC Annecy | 5:2 | OGC Nice B | |||||||||
Hyères 83 | 2:1 | FC Martigues | |||||||||
Fréjus-St-Raph. | 4:1 | Marseille B | |||||||||
AJ Auxerre B | 1:1 | Is-Selongey | |||||||||
FC Gueugnon | 0:2 | FC Montceau B. | |||||||||
Louh.-Cuiseaux | 3:2 | Grandvillars | |||||||||
Jura Dolois | 6:2 | CO Avallonnais | |||||||||
Bourgoin-Jall. | 1:2 | Chambéry SF | |||||||||
Chamalières | 1:1 | GFA Rumilly Val | |||||||||
Ain Sud | 4:1 | FC Vaulx-en-Vel | |||||||||
Montluçon Foot | 1:2 | Aurillac FC | |||||||||
La Duchère B | 1:2 | FC Limonest | |||||||||
AS Moulins | 0:1 | Clermont B | |||||||||
Stade Briochin | 3:0 | Le Havre B | |||||||||
Paris SG B | 0:0 | AS Poissy | |||||||||
Borgo | 5:0 | AS Furiani | |||||||||
US Granville | 2:5 | FC Nantes B | |||||||||
FC Mantois | 0:3 | C'Chartres | |||||||||
US Saint-Malo | 1:1 | ACBB | |||||||||
AS Vitré | 1:1 | CMS Oissel | |||||||||
Vannes | 1:4 | Lorient B | |||||||||
GSI Pontivy | 0:1 | EA Guingamp B | |||||||||
Canet Rous. | 1:0 | Toulouse B | |||||||||
RCO Agde | 1:0 | AF Lozère | |||||||||
Tarbes Pyrénées | 0:2 | Olympique Alès | |||||||||
SC Balma | 0:3 | Montpellier B | |||||||||
AS Muret | 0:0 | FC Blagnac | |||||||||
FC Chambly B | 0:0 | US Tourcoing | |||||||||
Leixões | 2:1 | Penafiel | |||||||||
Sporting CP | 0:0 | FC Porto |
|
||||||||
Boavista | 0:1 | Marítimo | |||||||||
Alloa Athletic | 2:1 | Morton | |||||||||
Dundee United | 1:0 | Dunfermline A. | |||||||||
Inverness CT | 1:0 | Ayr United | |||||||||
Partick Thistle | 1:1 | Falkirk | |||||||||
Queen o. t. S. | 4:0 | Ross County | |||||||||
Newcastle U18 | 1:1 | Man City U18 | |||||||||
Chelsea U18 | 2:2 | Southampton U18 | |||||||||
Brighton U18 | 1:4 | Spurs U18 | |||||||||
Aston Villa U18 | 0:2 | Arsenal U18 | |||||||||
West Ham U18 | 2:0 | Norwich U18 | |||||||||
Boro U18 | 5:3 | West Brom U18 | |||||||||
Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | FC Ashdod | |||||||||
Hapoel Raanana | 0:0 | Bnei Yehuda | |||||||||
Hapoel Haifa | 4:2 | M. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
Hapoel Hadera | 2:1 | Bnei Sakhnin | |||||||||
H. Beer Sheva | 0:2 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||||
Real Sociedad B | 0:1 | Racing | |||||||||
SD Amorebieta | 0:0 | Calahorra | |||||||||
SD Leioa | 2:0 | Sporting B | |||||||||
Gernika | 1:1 | UP Langreo | |||||||||
UD Logroñés | 1:0 | SCD Durango | |||||||||
Depor Fabril | 0:1 | Inter de Madrid | |||||||||
Villarreal CF B | 3:1 | Lleida Esportiu | |||||||||
Iztapa | 1:1 | Comunicaciones | |||||||||
CSD Municipal | 1:1 | Naranjeros | |||||||||
Xelajú | 1:0 | Malacateco | |||||||||
Marathón | 3:1 | Lobos UPNFM | |||||||||
Excelsior U19 | 1:1 | Utrecht U19 | |||||||||
Willem II U19 | 1:4 | ADO U19 | |||||||||
Alexandria U19 | 1:2 | Alphense B. U19 | |||||||||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 2:4 | Roda JC U19 | |||||||||
Emmen U19 | 1:4 | VVV U19 | |||||||||
Go Ahead U19 | 0:4 | Den Bosch U19 | |||||||||
Feyenoord U17 | 0:0 | Ajax U17 | |||||||||
Vitesse U17 | 2:0 | PSV U17 | |||||||||
NEC U17 | 1:0 | Utrecht U17 | |||||||||
PSV U19 | 0:2 | Feyenoord U19 | |||||||||
Ajax U19 | 0:1 | Vitesse U19 | |||||||||
NEC U19 | 1:0 | Sparta U19 | |||||||||
Pafos FC | 1:3 | Nea Salamis | |||||||||
EN Paralimniou | 0:1 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||||
APOEL Nicosia | 4:0 | Anorthosis | |||||||||
Cosmos | 1:0 | Faetano | |||||||||
Tre Penne | 2:1 | Juvenes-Dogana | |||||||||
Cailungo | 3:2 | Virtus | |||||||||
R&F HK | 6:0 | King Fung | |||||||||
Southern | 2:0 | Kitchee | |||||||||
Sampdoria U19 | 0:2 | Milan U19 | |||||||||
Juventus U19 | 1:3 | Roma U19 | |||||||||
Cagliari U19 | 1:2 | Genoa U19 | |||||||||
Empoli U19 | 3:2 | Palermo U19 | |||||||||
Sassuolo U19 | 0:3 | Torino U19 | |||||||||
Udinese U19 | 2:3 | Chievo U19 | |||||||||
Vietnam | 0:2 | Iran | |||||||||
Yemen | 0:3 | Iraq | |||||||||
Lebanon | 0:2 | Saudi Arabia | |||||||||
Livorno U17 | 2:0 | Spezia U17 | |||||||||
Venezia U17 | 0:2 | Atalanta U17 | |||||||||
Ponsacco | 2:2 | Aglianese | |||||||||
Cannara | 1:0 | Bastia | |||||||||
Seravezza Pozzi | 3:0 | Scandicci | |||||||||
Sinalunghese | 1:0 | Massese | |||||||||
Sangimignano | 1:3 | Real Forte | |||||||||
Prato | 1:0 | San Donato | |||||||||
Trestina | 1:0 | Sangiovannese | |||||||||
Francavilla | 1:2 | Campobasso | |||||||||
Sangiustese | 1:1 | Isernia | |||||||||
Santarcangelo | 0:1 | Jesina | |||||||||
Avezzano | 0:1 | Montegiorgio | |||||||||
Recanatese | 0:2 | Notaresco | |||||||||
Forlì | 1:1 | Savignanese | |||||||||
Budoni | 3:1 | Monterosi | |||||||||
Lupa Roma | 2:3 | Latte Dolce | |||||||||
Rotonda | 0:1 | Cittanovese | |||||||||
Gela | 1:0 | FC Messina | |||||||||
Pietà Hotspurs | 0:2 | Hibernians FC | |||||||||
Gzira Utd. | 1:1 | Tarxien | |||||||||
Naxxar Lions FC | 1:0 | FC Swieqi Utd. | |||||||||
San Gwann FC | 0:1 | Gudja United FC | |||||||||
Santa Lucia FC | 7:1 | Marsa FC | |||||||||
Monterrey U20 | 1:0 | Club León U20 | |||||||||
Cruz Azul U20 | 0:0 | Guadalajara U20 | |||||||||
Club Necaxa U20 | 3:0 | UNAM Pumas U20 | |||||||||
CF Pachuca U20 | 2:2 | Querétaro U20 | |||||||||
Tijuana U20 | 1:0 | Tigres UANL U20 | |||||||||
Black Leopards | 2:0 | SuperSport Utd. | |||||||||
Cape Town City | 2:2 | Baroka FC | |||||||||
AmaZulu FC | 0:0 | Highlands Park | |||||||||
Mohammedan | 0:2 | ATK II | |||||||||
Mohun Bagan | 1:0 | NEROCA FC | |||||||||
Hull U18 | 2:6 | Wigan U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Yan Kostenko Karpaty Lviv | 1:0 | |
Glib Savchuk Podillya | 1:1 | |
Md Al Amim Bangl. Police | 0:1 | |
Andriy Globa Kremin | 0:1 | |
Shahriar Emon Mohammedan | 4:0 |