F. Düsseldorf | 0:3 | E. Frankfurt |
|
||||||||
AS Roma | 2:1 | FC Empoli | |||||||||
Qatar U23 | 1:0 | India U23 | |||||||||
Krasnodar II | 2:1 | Orenburg II | |||||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Ural | |||||||||
Krasnodar | 2:2 | Orenburg | |||||||||
Galatasaray U21 | 1:0 | Antalyaspor U21 | |||||||||
Sittard U21 | 0:1 | NEC U21 | |||||||||
Emmen U21 | 5:2 | FC Twente U21 | |||||||||
RKC U21 | 2:0 | ADO U21 | |||||||||
Heracles U21 | 3:1 | Willem II U21 | |||||||||
Galatasaray | 5:0 | Antalyaspor |
|
||||||||
FCSB | 1:2 | FCV Farul | |||||||||
FC Botosani | 0:0 | Concordia | |||||||||
NAC Breda U21 | 1:2 | Go Ahead U21 | |||||||||
Heerenveen U21 | 2:0 | SC Cambuur U21 | |||||||||
Helmond U21 | 7:0 | Dordrecht U21 | |||||||||
Roda JC U21 | 0:3 | Excelsior U21 | |||||||||
Graafschap U21 | 14:0 | Achilles U21 | |||||||||
St. Mirren | 0:1 | Kilmarnock FC | |||||||||
Panetolikos | 5:0 | Panionios | |||||||||
Sigma Olomouc | 2:1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||||
EFB Reserves | 1:3 | SE Reserves | |||||||||
FCH Reserves | 1:1 | FCK Reserves | |||||||||
SIF Reserves | 4:2 | Vendsyssel Res | |||||||||
RFC Reserves | 2:1 | Viborg FF Res. | |||||||||
BIF Reserves | 2:1 | LBK Reserves | |||||||||
Aarhus GF | 1:2 | Odense BK | |||||||||
Lechia Gdansk | 1:1 | Wisla Plock | |||||||||
Ludogorets II | 1:3 | Montana | |||||||||
Beroe | 0:1 | Vitosha | |||||||||
FV Dudenhofen | 2:0 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | |||||||||
Mitre (SdE) | 1:1 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||||
Arsenal Sarandí | 0:0 | Almagro | |||||||||
Gimnasia (J) | 1:1 | Los Andes | |||||||||
Atl. Tucumán | 0:1 | River Plate |
|
||||||||
Tigre | 2:2 | CA Unión | |||||||||
LAFC | 4:1 | Portland | |||||||||
Club Blooming | 2:0 | The Strongest | |||||||||
CD América | 3:1 | Once Caldas | |||||||||
FC Juárez | 1:1 | Potros UAEM | |||||||||
Krupa U17 | 1:2 | Sarajevo U17 | |||||||||
Metropolitanos | 4:0 | Lala FC | |||||||||
Riteriai | 0:0 | Stumbras | |||||||||
El Dakhlia | 0:0 | El Makasa | |||||||||
Harras Hodoud | 0:0 | Enppi SC | |||||||||
Wadi Degla | 0:0 | Gaish | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | 1:1 | Chikhura | |||||||||
FC Dila | 0:0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||||
Novo Hamburgo | 4:1 | Avenida | |||||||||
Al-Zawraa SC | 5:0 | Al-Wasl | |||||||||
Al-Wahda | 4:1 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Al-Rayyan SC | 2:1 | Loko Tashkent | |||||||||
Al-Nassr | 2:3 | Zob Ahan | |||||||||
Hilal Al-Quds | 2:6 | Al-Wehdat SC | |||||||||
Al-Ahli SC | 1:2 | Al-Najma | |||||||||
Al-Jazeera Club | 1:0 | Kuwait SC | |||||||||
Nejmeh SC | 0:1 | Al-Jaish SC | |||||||||
Sol de América | 1:4 | Guaraní | |||||||||
Nacional | 1:0 | General Diaz | |||||||||
Haukar | 1:1 | Breidablik | |||||||||
UTC | 2:1 | Alianza UDH | |||||||||
Shelbourne | 1:4 | Bohemians | |||||||||
Venezia | 1:1 | Palermo | |||||||||
AS Gubbio | 1:1 | Ternana | |||||||||
Antofagasta | 1:1 | Curicó Unido | |||||||||
Málaga CF | 1:2 | CA Osasuna | |||||||||
FC Metz | 1:1 | FC Sochaux | |||||||||
Spartak 2 | 1:1 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | |||||||||
Ajax U21 | 1:1 | AZ Alkmaar U21 | |||||||||
Benfica | 2:2 | B SAD | |||||||||
Denizlispor | 0:0 | Ümraniyespor | |||||||||
FCZ Brno B | 5:5 | Olomouc B | |||||||||
Banik Ostrava B | 2:1 | Zlin B | |||||||||
Sparta Prague B | 4:1 | Dukla Prague B | |||||||||
Jablonec B | 4:6 | Pribram B | |||||||||
FK Indjija | 0:0 | Sindjelic Bg | |||||||||
Teleoptik | 1:1 | Trayal | |||||||||
H. Nof HaGalil | 0:1 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||||||||
H. Ashkelon | 2:4 | H. Ramat Gan | |||||||||
Ramat haSharon | 3:1 | H. Jerusalem | |||||||||
M. Tel Aviv | 2:1 | Bnei Yehuda | |||||||||
VfB Lübeck | 2:0 | Hamburger SV II | |||||||||
Harbour View FC | 1:0 | Humble Lions | |||||||||
Tivoli Gardens FC | 3:2 | Portmore United | |||||||||
Guadalupe FC | 0:2 | Saprissa | |||||||||
Delfín SC | 0:0 | CS Emelec | |||||||||
FC Urartu | 0:0 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||||
FC Sevan | 2:2 | Lokomotiv | |||||||||
Ararat-Arm. II | 3:3 | Alashkert II | |||||||||
Erebuni Erewan | 0:3 | Shirak II | |||||||||
Pyunik II | 3:4 | Ararat II | |||||||||
Mitra Kukar | 1:2 | Bhayangkara FC | |||||||||
Semen Padang | 1:2 | Bali United |
|
||||||||
Ozone FC | 3:0 | Chennaiyin II | |||||||||
Bengaluru FC | 3:0 | NorthEast Utd. | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Shahriar Emon Mohammedan | 4:0 | |
Jafar Iqbal Mohammedan | 3:0 | |
S. Kholmatov Sheikh Jamal | 1:1 | |
Taichi Hara Kyoto Sanga | 0:2 | |
Yuta Toyokawa Kyoto Sanga | 0:1 |