Unterhaching | 0:0 | Energie Cottbus |
|
||||||||
Feyenoord U21 | 2:2 | Heracles U21 | |||||||||
FC Sepsi-78 | 0:14 | Sundom | |||||||||
Töölön Taisto | 5:3 | Atletico Malmi | |||||||||
SSV Reutlingen | 1:0 | TSG Backnang | |||||||||
SG Rehlingen | 1:5 | SG Mettlach | |||||||||
B. Neunkirchen | 2:1 | SV Saar 05 | |||||||||
Bad Kötzting | 2:3 | SV Donaustauf | |||||||||
Holzheimer SG | 2:2 | MSV Düsseldorf | |||||||||
TVD Velbert | 4:0 | FSV Vohwinkel | |||||||||
Cronenberger SC | 2:1 | Rather SV | |||||||||
Wanne-Eickel | 2:2 | SV Horst 08 | |||||||||
Hilal Bergheim | 0:2 | Glesch-Paffend. | |||||||||
San Martín (SJ) | 1:0 | Villa Dálmine | |||||||||
Bogotá FC | 0:3 | Patriotas | |||||||||
Llaneros FC | 1:2 | Millonarios |
|
||||||||
Barranquilla FC | 0:1 | Union Magdalena | |||||||||
Uni. Popayán | 2:3 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||||
Jaguares FC | 1:3 | Leones FC | |||||||||
Real Cartagena | 1:0 | Real Santander | |||||||||
NK Celik U19 | 2:0 | Travnik U19 | |||||||||
El Mokawloon | 2:2 | Zamalek | |||||||||
Dep. Municipal | 0:3 | CA Colon | |||||||||
Nacional Potosí | 0:1 | Zulia FC | |||||||||
Aimoré | 2:1 | São Luiz | |||||||||
EC São José | 2:2 | Caxias-RS | |||||||||
Veranópolis | 3:3 | Brasil Pelotas | |||||||||
Juventude | 1:0 | Avenida | |||||||||
Internacional | 2:0 | Novo Hamburgo | |||||||||
Pelotas | 0:2 | Grêmio |
|
||||||||
CD Capiatá | 2:1 | Libertad | |||||||||
V. Francavilla | 0:0 | Viterbese | |||||||||
Potenza | 2:2 | Sicula Leonzio | |||||||||
R. Strasbourg B | 4:1 | AS Nancy B | |||||||||
FC Sochaux B | 1:1 | Morteau | |||||||||
Lyngby BK | 2:0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||||
FK Podgorica | 4:0 | FK Berane | |||||||||
Jedinstvo | 1:0 | FK Bokelj | |||||||||
FK Decic Tuzi | 1:1 | OSK Igalo | |||||||||
Otrant-Olympic | 1:0 | FK Jezero | |||||||||
Arsenal Tivat | 0:0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||||
Boro U18 | 2:2 | Blackburn U18 | |||||||||
Lausanne II | 2:0 | FC Bulle | |||||||||
Arnett Gardens | 2:1 | Harbour View FC | |||||||||
Cavalier FC | 3:0 | Tivoli Gardens FC | |||||||||
Portmore United | 2:0 | Dunbeholden FC | |||||||||
Reno FC | 0:3 | Humble Lions | |||||||||
Waterhouse | 2:1 | Montego Bay Utd | |||||||||
UWI FC | 0:1 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||
Independiente | 2:0 | Santa Gema | |||||||||
Santos FC | 2:1 | La U | |||||||||
FC Bassecourt | 3:2 | BSC Old Boys | |||||||||
St. Vincent U17 | 1:2 | Grenada U17 | |||||||||
Nicaragua U17 | 5:0 | USVI U17 | |||||||||
FSV Salmrohr | 2:0 | SV Mehring | |||||||||
SF Eisbachtal | 1:4 AET | TuS Koblenz | |||||||||
Katsina Utd. | 1:1 | MFM FC | |||||||||
Lobi Stars | 2:1 | Rivers United | |||||||||
Kada City | 0:2 | Kano Pillars | |||||||||
Pergolettese | 4:1 | Ciliverghe | |||||||||
Picerno | 2:1 | Gelbison | |||||||||
Monterrey U20 | 2:0 | Santos U20 | |||||||||
Cyprus U21 | 1:0 | Gibraltar U21 | |||||||||
Bengaluru II | 2:0 | ARA FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Héber CZ Mighty Lions | 0:1 | |
Itsuki Someno Tokyo Verdy | 1:2 | |
Carnejy Antoine Feirense | 0:1 | |
V. Voytsekhovskyi Livyi Bereg | 1:0 | |
Mikel Canka KS Lushnja | 3:2 |