Venezuela U17 | 1:1 | Ecuador U17 | |||||||||
Enisey II | 1:0 | Rostov II | |||||||||
RFC Reserves | 2:1 | SIF Reserves | |||||||||
Füchse Berlin | 1:3 | Tasmania Berlin | |||||||||
SV Nierfeld | 1:3 | 1.FC Düren II | |||||||||
SV Eilendorf | 3:2 | Arm. Eilendorf | |||||||||
Germ. Teveren | 3:0 | Erftst.-Lechen. | |||||||||
GKSC Hürth | 3:2 | Verlautenheide | |||||||||
TuS 05 Sinsen | 0:3 | Meinerzhagen | |||||||||
Homburg-Nü. | 3:2 | L.-Hohenlind | |||||||||
Hertha Rheidt | 2:2 | SC Brühl | |||||||||
FC Pesch | 3:1 | Oberpleis | |||||||||
Atl. Tucumán | 1:0 | Platense | |||||||||
Gimnasia | 5:3 on pens | Defensores (VR) | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 1:1 | Cúcuta Dep. | |||||||||
Boyacá Chicó | 2:2 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 5:1 | Real C. | |||||||||
Fortaleza CEIF | 1:1 | Tigres FC | |||||||||
Envigado | 0:0 | Pereira | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 2:2 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
New Mexico Utd. | 2:1 | Tulsa | |||||||||
Independiente | 0:0 | CD La Equidad | |||||||||
CA Unión | 2:0 | Independiente | |||||||||
Wanderers | 2:0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||||
Antofagasta | 1:2 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
Tombense | 3:0 | Patrocinense | |||||||||
UR Trabalhadore | 2:1 | Tupi | |||||||||
Boa Esporte | 2:0 | Villa Nova | |||||||||
América-MG | 2:2 | Guarani-MG | |||||||||
Tupynambás | 1:2 | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
Cruzeiro | 3:0 | Caldense | |||||||||
Olimpia | 2:2 | CD Santaní | |||||||||
ÍBV | 5:00 PM | Víkingur Ó. | |||||||||
ÍA Akranes | 4:0 | KA Akureyri | |||||||||
FBC Melgar | 1:1 | UTC | |||||||||
AD San Carlos | 2:2 | Grecia | |||||||||
Saprissa | 1:1 | Pérez Zeledón | |||||||||
LD Alajuelense | 1:0 | Limón FC | |||||||||
Bonaire U17 | 4:2 | Bahamas U17 | |||||||||
Guadeloupe U17 | 1:0 | St. Martin U17 | |||||||||
B. Virgin | 2:2 | Turks-Caicos | |||||||||
St. Vincent | 2:1 | Bonaire | |||||||||
Enugu Rangers | 1:0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||||
England U20 | 1:3 | Poland U20 | |||||||||
Italy U20 | 0:1 | Czechia U20 | |||||||||
Croatia U17 | 3:2 | Denmark U17 | |||||||||
England U17 | 5:2 | Switzerland U17 | |||||||||
Ozone FC | 4:2 | Fateh Hyderabad | |||||||||
Chennaiyin II | 0:1 | K. Blasters II | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match