Sevilla FC | 5:0 | Rayo Vallecano |
|
||||||||
Real Sociedad | 0:1 | Villarreal |
|
||||||||
Getafe | 0:0 | Real Madrid |
|
||||||||
Albania U18 | 1:0 | Macedonia U18 | |||||||||
Y. Malatyaspor | 2:5 | Galatasaray |
|
||||||||
Londrina-PR | 2:1 | EC Bahia |
|
||||||||
Corinthians | 2:0 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
Juventude | 0:0 | Vila Nova FC | |||||||||
Enisey | 2:1 | Orenburg | |||||||||
KS Samara | 0:1 | Ural | |||||||||
Arsenal Tula | 3:0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||||
ADO Den Haag | 3:1 | Excelsior | |||||||||
Willem II | 0:3 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
||||||||
Panionios U19 | 1:1 | AO Xanthi U19 | |||||||||
Asteras Tripoli | 0:0 | PAOK Salonika | |||||||||
PAS Lamia | 0:4 | AEK Athens | |||||||||
Radnicki Nis | 2:2 | FK Cukaricki | |||||||||
Mladost | 3:1 | Vojvodina | |||||||||
Napredak | 2:0 | Proleter | |||||||||
Spartak | 0:1 | Backa | |||||||||
Macva | 1:5 | FK Zemun | |||||||||
Radnik | 1:1 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||||
Vozdovac | 1:1 | Rad | |||||||||
Red Star | 2:1 | Partizan | |||||||||
FC Honka | 3:2 | FC Inter | |||||||||
Kokkolan PV | 0:4 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||||
RiPS | 1:1 | Nastolan Nopsa | |||||||||
FC Viikingit II | 0:6 | Pallokerho | |||||||||
Atlantis FC II | 2:4 | TiPS | |||||||||
HIFK II | 0:0 | SexyPöxyt | |||||||||
Wisla Plock | 2:1 | Korona Kielce | |||||||||
Arka Gdynia | 2:0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||||
Z. Sosnowiec | 2:1 | Wisla Kraków | |||||||||
Slask Wroclaw | 1:2 | Górnik Zabrze | |||||||||
Pomorie | 2:5 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||||
Strumska Slava | 1:0 | C. Balchik | |||||||||
Pirin | 0:0 | Lokomotiv GO | |||||||||
Vitosha | 2:0 | Vereya | |||||||||
Botev Vratsa | 1:1 | Etar | |||||||||
Burgaltendorf | 2:3 | VfL Rhede | |||||||||
SG Neitersen/A. | 2:3 | SG Mendig | |||||||||
New York City | 1:0 | Chicago | |||||||||
Columbus | 0:1 | D.C. United | |||||||||
New England | 0:3 | Montréal | |||||||||
Minnesota | 0:0 | Los Angeles | |||||||||
Seattle | 2:2 | San Jose | |||||||||
Chalatenango | 1:4 | L.A. Firpo | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 3:1 | Jocoro | |||||||||
Once Caldas | 4:0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 1:0 | Indep. Medellín | |||||||||
Brisbane Roar | 3:5 | Adelaide United | |||||||||
S. Brijeg U17 | 4:0 | Krupa U17 | |||||||||
GOSK U17 | 1:2 | Tuzla City U17 | |||||||||
Deportivo Lara | 1:1 | Estudiantes | |||||||||
Torpedo Zhodino | 2:0 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | Slavia | |||||||||
Venta | 0:3 | Kaisiad.-Baltai | |||||||||
Top Kickers | 3:4 | FKS Ukmerge | |||||||||
Wadi Degla | 3:0 | Ismaily | |||||||||
Al Ahly | 2:0 | El Masry | |||||||||
JSM Bejaia | 0:1 | ES Sétif | |||||||||
ATL UTD 2 | 1:4 | TB Rowdies | |||||||||
Tulsa | 2:0 | Switchbacks FC | |||||||||
Ventura County | 4:4 | RGV FC Toros | |||||||||
Sioni Bolnisi | 2:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||||
Chikhura | 2:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | 0:1 | FC Dila | |||||||||
FCV Farul | 2:0 | CS U Craiova | |||||||||
FC Zürich | 1:3 | FC Basel |
|
||||||||
Atalanta BC | 2:1 | Fiorentina | |||||||||
JK Tammeka U21 | 3:0 | JK Welco | |||||||||
Fréjus-St-Raph. | 0:0 | SC Toulon | |||||||||
Chita | 1:1 | Sakhalin | |||||||||
Irkutsk | 1:0 | Sibir-2 | |||||||||
Chindia | 1:0 | Ac. Clinceni | |||||||||
PFK Sumy | 0:1 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||||
Agrobiznes | 2:3 | Prykarpattya | |||||||||
Volyn Lutsk | 2:1 | Ingulets | |||||||||
Vitkovice | 1:1 | Viagem Usti n/L | |||||||||
Trinec | 2:2 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||||
Djurgården | 1:1 | Norrköping | |||||||||
Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||||
Kalmar FF | 1:1 | IFK Göteborg | |||||||||
AKA Tirol U18 | 2:1 | AKA Austria U18 | |||||||||
St. Pölten U18 | 2:0 | AKA Rapid U18 | |||||||||
La Fiorita | 1:0 | Juvenes-Dogana | |||||||||
FC Insutec | 1:2 | Delfín SC | |||||||||
SD Aucas | 2:0 | Toreros FC | |||||||||
Atl. Porteño | 1:2 | CD Macará | |||||||||
FK Khujand | 3:1 | FC Regar-TadAZ | |||||||||
Manch. 62 Res | 1:8 | Europa Reserve | |||||||||
Boca Gibraltar | 0:8 | Gibr. Phoenix | |||||||||
Ararat II | 0:4 | Urartu II | |||||||||
Pyunik II | 1:1 | Alashkert II | |||||||||
Bendel Ins. | 2:1 | Enugu Rangers | |||||||||
Fiorentina U17 | 2:0 | Carpi U17 | |||||||||
Parma U17 | 1:1 | Cremonese U17 | |||||||||
Empoli U17 | 0:0 | Genoa U17 | |||||||||
Juventus U17 | 4:0 | Livorno U17 | |||||||||
Spezia U17 | 2:3 | Sampdoria U17 | |||||||||
Lazio U17 | 1:1 | Torino U17 | |||||||||
Milan U17 | 0:1 | Udinese U17 | |||||||||
Cittadella U17 | 3:1 | Cagliari U17 | |||||||||
Atalanta U17 | 0:2 | Padova U17 | |||||||||
SPAL U17 | 1:0 | Chievo U17 | |||||||||
Bologna U17 | 2:4 | Inter U17 | |||||||||
Hellas U17 | 3:1 | Venezia U17 | |||||||||
Ascoli U17 | 7:4 | Benevento U17 | |||||||||
Pescara U17 | 2:0 | Palermo U17 | |||||||||
Roma U17 | 7:0 | Cosenza U17 | |||||||||
Lecce U17 | 1:1 | Foggia U17 | |||||||||
Perugia U17 | 1:4 | Frosinone U17 | |||||||||
Salernitana U17 | 0:4 | Napoli U17 | |||||||||
Machine Sazi | 0:0 | Saipa FC | |||||||||
Esteghlal Khz. | 1:1 | FC Nassaji M. | |||||||||
Paykan FC | 3:2 | Pars Jam | |||||||||
Venados FC | 1:1 | San Luis | |||||||||
Dorados Sinaloa | 3:1 | Min. Zacatecas | |||||||||
Platense FC | 2:4 on pens | Marathón | |||||||||
Man City U18 | 4:6 on pens | Liverpool U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match